RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Levittown, New York
you RUN the place
3369 Old Jerusalem Rd, Levittown, New York, 11756, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Steven Fleming
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
2
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (1 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - New Balance Games
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Jan 24th 2014, 1:16pm
Comments
New Balance Games
Jan 24, 2014 to Jan 25, 2014
New Balance Track & Field Center at The Armory, The Armory, 216 Fort Washington Avenue, New York, NY, US, 10032
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abington
Abraham Lincoln
Achievement First University Prep
adidas
Albertus Magnus
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Molloy
Archimedes Acad
Arlington
Asics
Babylon-2
Barrington
Bayside
Beacon
Beacon School (New York)
Bellport
Benjamin Banneker Academy
Benjamin Cardozo
Bethlehem Central
Binghamton
Bishop Loughlin Memorial
Boys & Girls
Brewster
Briarcliff
Bronx Law and Gov
Bronx Of Science
Bronxville
Brookfield
Brooklyn Technical
Brooks
Burlington Township
Byram Hills
C.H. Flowers
Camden
Canada Masters
Canarsie
Capital Prep Magnet
Caravel
Cardinal O'Hara
Cardinal Spellman
Carmel
Cazenovia
Central Bucks South
Central Bucks West
Central Park Tra
Chapel Field Christian
Charter School of Wilmington
Chatham
Cheltenham
Cherokee
Chester
Christopher Columbus
Chula Vista Elite
Cicero-North Syracuse
Clara Barton
Clarkstown South
Classical
Cocalico
Cold Spring Harbor
Collegiate
Colonie Central
Columbia
Columbia
Concord
Connetquot
Corning-Painted Post West
Council Rock South
Curtis
Dalton
Delaware Military Academy
Delaware Valley Charter
Delbarton
Delcastle Vo-Tech
DePaul
Deptford Township
Devon Preparatory
Dewitt Clinton
Dobbs Ferry
Dover
East Hampton
East Meadow
East N Y Transit Tech
East Stroudsburg Sch South
East Syracuse Minoa
Edgemont
Egg Harbor Township
Elizabeth
Elmont
Emmaus
Erasmus Hall
Evander Childs
Fairfield Warden
Farmingdale
Fashion Industries
Father Judge
First Colonial
Fleetwood Area
Flushing
Fordham Prep
Forest Hills
Fort Hamilton
Fox Lane
Francis Lewis
Frank Carey
Frederick Douglas
Freeport
Friends Seminary
Garden City
Garnet Valley
General Douglas Macarthur
George Westinghouse
Glassboro
Gold Cal
Good Counsel
Governor Livingston
Great Britain
Hackley
Haddon Heights
Haddonfield Memorial
Haldane Central
Hamilton North - Nottingham
Hanover Park
Harry S Truman
Harry Van Arsdale
Hartford Classical Magnet
Hatboro Horsham Senior
Health Profession/Human Services
Hempstead
Hendrick Hudson
Holmdel
Holy Child
Holy Cross
HS for Construction
Icon Sports
Imhotep Charter
Immaculate
Iona Preparatory
Irvington
Jamaica
James Madison
Jefferson Township
Jericho
John Bowne
John F Kennedy
John F Kennedy (Bellmore)
John Jay Cross River - NY
John Jay Senior
Kingsway Regional
Lafayette Ed. Center
Lakeland/Panas
Lansdale Catholic
Laurel
Law Enforcement & Public Safety
Little Red School
Lower Merion
Loyola Blakefield
Lynbrook
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
Martin Van Buren
Mary Louis Academy
Massapequa
Mckee/Statin Island Tech
Medgar Evers College Prep
Mercy (LI)-2
Middletown
Middletown
Midwood
Miller Place
Monsignor Farrell
Monsignor Mc Clancy
Montclair Kimberley
Morris Hills
Morris Knolls
Mount Vernon
Mt Olive
Mt Saint Michael
Mt Vernon
Murry Bergtraum
Nanuet
Nebraska
Neptune
Nest+m
Neumann Goretti
New Balance
New Dorp
New Hope - Solebury
New Hyde Park-1
New Providence
New Rochelle
Newark
Newark Tech
Newburgh Free
Nightingale-Bamford
Nike
Nj*Ny TC
North Rockland
North Shore
Northern Highlands
Norwich City Schools
Ocean City
Overbrook
Pascack Valley
Paul D Schreiber
Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech
Pawling
Pearl River
Peekskill
Penn Wood
Penncrest
Perkiomen Valley
Philadelphia Central
Pinelands Regional
Pleasant Valley
Pleasantville
Pleasantville
Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Polytechnic Prep Co Day
Pope John XXIII
Port Richmond
Prospect Heights
Quakertown Comm Senior
Quebec
Radnor
Rancocas Valley Reg
Randolph
Ridgefield
Riverhead
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Rye
Rye Country Day
Salesianum
Samuel J Tilden
Saranac Central
Saucon Valley
Saucony
Scarsdale Senior
Seaford
Seton Catholic Central (4)
Sheepshead Bay
Sidney-2
Smyrna
Somers
South Shore
Southampton
Speed River Olympic Division
Sports Marketing and Management Inc
Spring Ford
Spring Valley
Springfield Gardens
Springfield Township (Montco)
Springside S
St Augustine Prep
St Edmunds
St Georges Technical
St John Vianney
St John Villa
St Joseph Hill
St Joseph's by the Sea
St Peters H S For Girls
St Peters Prep
St. Mark's High School
Stuyvesant
Suffern
Sweet Home
Syosset
Taft Ed Campus
Team Fit Fast
Teaneck
Tenafly
The Tatnall
Thomas A Edison
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson
Ticonderoga
Tottenville
Townsend Harris
Trinity School
Unattached
Uniondale
Upper Darby Senior
Upper Dublin
Ursuline School
Valhalla
Valley Stream Central
Valley Stream South
Valley View
Veritas Classical Christian Sc
Vestal
Villa Joseph Marie
Vineland
W T Clarke
Wagner
Wallkill Valley Reg
Wantagh
Ward Melville
Warwick
Warwick Valley
Washington Township
Wellington C. Mepham
West Genesee Senior
West Morris Mendham
Westbury Senior
Westfield
Weston
Westwood Regional Sr
Wheeler
Whippany Park
White Plains
William C Bryant
Williamstown
Willingboro
Wilson
Winslow Township
Yonkers
Young Women's Leadership
Men:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
1 Mile Steeple
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
200m
|
300m
|
600m
|
1k
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
2 Mile
|
1 Mile Steeple
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8
|
Distance Medley
|
4x55m Shuttle Hurdle
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Tyrese
Mt Vernon
07.23
nwi
1
2
Johnson, John
Mt Vernon
07.35
nwi
1
3
Jean, Ronel
Uniondale
07.37
nwi
1
4
Leslie, Rackime
George Westingho
07.44
nwi
1
5
Grullon, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
07.57
nwi
1
6
Greer, Amare
Erasmus Hall
07.61
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Deshawn
George Westingho
07.67
nwi
1
8
McGuigan, Dan
New Hyde Park-1
08.01
nwi
1
Mens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moore, Tyrese
Mt Vernon
07.21
nwi
1
2
Jean, Ronel
Uniondale
07.34
nwi
1
3
Johnson, John
Mt Vernon
07.38
nwi
2
4
Leslie, Rackime
George Westingho
07.51
nwi
1
5
Greer, Amare
Erasmus Hall
07.54
nwi
3
6
Grullon, Joseph
Hendrick Hudson
07.57
nwi
2
7
Thomas, Deshawn
George Westingho
07.74
nwi
1
8
McGuigan, Dan
New Hyde Park-1
07.96
nwi
2
9
Arias, Thomas
Evander Childs
08.06
nwi
1
10
Cordova, Marvin
Achievement Firs
08.15
nwi
2
11
Coley, Ulawrence
Mt Vernon
08.18
nwi
3
12
Dawkins, Isaiah
Achievement Firs
08.19
nwi
1
13
Crowley, Michael
Hendrick Hudson
08.22
nwi
2
14
Bryan, Christopher
Mt Vernon
08.32
nwi
3
15
Umanah, Ndibmo
Evander Childs
08.32
nwi
1
16
Grivas, Andrew
New Hyde Park-1
08.37
nwi
3
17
Winchester, Kyle
Achievement Firs
08.90
nwi
3
18
DeJesus, Lucas
Hendrick Hudson
09.18
nwi
1
19
Hirsch, Michael
Somers
09.65
nwi
3
Mens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nelson, Patrick
Uniondale
07.02
nwi
1
2
Mills, Brandon
Columbia
07.03
nwi
1
3
Unterkoefler, Will
Columbia
07.26
nwi
1
4
DiMattia, Michael
Valhalla
07.45
nwi
1
5
Briganti, Alex
Valhalla
07.69
nwi
1
6
Beerram, Malachi
Achievement Firs
07.82
nwi
1
7
Ewelu, C.J.
East Meadow
07.88
nwi
1
Mens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mills, Brandon
Columbia
06.95
nwi
2
2
Nelson, Patrick
Uniondale
07.11
nwi
1
3
Unterkoefler, Will
Columbia
07.27
nwi
2
4
DiMattia, Michael
Valhalla
07.49
nwi
2
5
Grieco, Lee
Somers
07.50
nwi
1
6
Briganti, Alex
Valhalla
07.61
nwi
1
7
Ewelu, C.J.
East Meadow
07.81
nwi
2
8
Beerram, Malachi
Achievement Firs
07.83
nwi
1
9
Varughese, Anson
New Hyde Park-1
07.84
nwi
2
10
McRae, Aaron
Columbia
07.88
nwi
1
11
Celic, Daniel
New Hyde Park-1
08.02
nwi
1
12
Berger, Spencer
Roslyn
08.15
nwi
2
13
Henry, Kevin
Yonkers
08.28
nwi
1
14
Gavalchin, Rob
Pinelands Region
08.76
nwi
2
15
Putterman, Jared
Valhalla
08.80
nwi
2
16
Martone, Michael
Roslyn
09.52
nwi
1
Mens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Tim
East Meadow
06.67
nwi
1
2
Dacres, Shaquille
Mt Vernon
06.91
nwi
1
3
Sandling, Jimmy
Rye Country Day
06.99
nwi
1
4
Modeste, Kymon
Medgar Evers Col
07.02
nwi
1
5
Barthelemy, Mark
Elmont
07.08
nwi
1
6
Chichester, Voshon
Erasmus Hall
07.40
nwi
1
7
piarulli, mike
Massapequa
07.40
nwi
1
8
Richards, James
Pinelands Region
07.44
nwi
1
Mens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gibson, Tim
East Meadow
06.79
nwi
1
2
Dacres, Shaquille
Mt Vernon
06.93
nwi
2
3
Sandling, Jimmy
Rye Country Day
07.02
nwi
2
4
Barthelemy, Mark
Elmont
07.06
nwi
1
5
Modeste, Kymon
Medgar Evers Col
07.07
nwi
1
6
Chichester, Voshon
Erasmus Hall
07.22
nwi
3
7
piarulli, mike
Massapequa
07.39
nwi
3
8
Richards, James
Pinelands Region
07.47
nwi
2
9
Finkel, Annabel
Columbia
07.67
nwi
3
10
Isidore, Naresh
Mt Vernon
07.70
nwi
2
11
Nelson, Abbigail
Columbia
07.78
nwi
3
12
Koo, Tom
Somers
07.89
nwi
2
13
Orsini, Dennis
St Edmunds
07.92
nwi
2
14
Seraphin, Abigail
Columbia
07.97
nwi
2
15
Camara, Sanunu
Uniondale
08.02
nwi
1
16
Fleurine, Wadley
St Edmunds
08.04
nwi
1
17
Domville-Taylor, Courtne
Mt Vernon
08.07
nwi
3
18
Pak, Michael
New Hyde Park-1
08.14
nwi
3
19
Lucadamo, James
Somers
08.25
nwi
1
20
Verderame, Troy
Somers
08.85
nwi
3
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brissett, Christian
Cheltenham
06.44
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Arthur
Hamilton North -
06.50
nwi
1
3
Miller, Kashif
Haddon Heights
06.57
nwi
1
4
Quigley, Patrick
Wantagh
06.62
nwi
1
5
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
06.62
nwi
1
6
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
06.65
nwi
1
7
Johnson, Juwan
Glassboro
06.66
nwi
1
8
Wright, Eric
Newark
06.69
nwi
1
Mens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Arthur
Hamilton North -
06.58
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Juwan
Glassboro
06.60
nwi
2
3
Miller, Kashif
Haddon Heights
06.62
nwi
4
4
Brissett, Christian
Cheltenham
06.63
nwi
9
5
Quigley, Patrick
Wantagh
06.63
nwi
2
6
Wright, Eric
Newark
06.63
nwi
9
7
Agyeman, Ernest
Dewitt Clinton
06.63
nwi
10
8
Darko, Prince
Taft Ed Campus
06.68
nwi
10
10
Henson, Dayton
Neumann Goretti
06.70
nwi
3
9
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
06.70
nwi
5
11
Williams, Christophe
Bronx Law and Go
06.72
nwi
1
12
Colbert, Tyrus
Uniondale
06.74
nwi
3
13
Tristano, Michael
Farmingdale
06.74
nwi
5
14
Sapini, Justin
Spring Valley
06.75
nwi
10
15
Self, Andre
Willingboro
06.79
nwi
2
16
Barnes, Denzel
Roosevelt
06.79
nwi
3
17
Douglas, Ed
Deptford Townshi
06.80
nwi
4
18
Simmon, Sean
Willingboro
06.80
nwi
6
19
Borzelin, Alex
Hamilton North -
06.80
nwi
12
20
Calixte, Reginald
Westbury Senior
06.81
nwi
14
21
Coleman, Jermaine
Kingsway Regiona
06.81
nwi
14
21
Campbell, Trinton
Erasmus Hall
06.81
nwi
13
23
James, Tahron
Glassboro
06.82
nwi
7
24
Darvish, Darius
Holmdel
06.82
nwi
1
25
Lemmo, Matt
Kingsway Regiona
06.83
nwi
14
26
Little-Martin, Raekwon
Williamstown
06.84
nwi
8
27
Lockett, Austin
Newark
06.84
nwi
8
28
Watson, Jahmone
Sheepshead Bay
06.85
nwi
6
29
Bynum, Adam
Egg Harbor Towns
06.86
nwi
14
30
Dobbins, Cameron
Williamstown
06.86
nwi
6
31
Coriano-Nix, Jalen
Cheltenham
06.86
nwi
6
32
Purdy, Denari
Benjamin Banneke
06.87
nwi
11
33
Waters, Brett
St Augustine Pre
06.88
nwi
7
34
Hylton, Javier
C.H. Flowers
06.88
nwi
12
35
Pike, Cameron
St Edmunds
06.88
nwi
4
36
Payne, Calvin
Overbrook
06.88
nwi
7
36
Boone, Daquane
Sheepshead Bay
06.88
nwi
7
38
Haye, Rex
Archbishop Carro
06.89
nwi
9
39
Shaw, Jevon
Dewitt Clinton
06.89
nwi
10
40
Williams, Khalil
Camden
06.90
nwi
8
41
Ebozue, Collins
Weston
06.91
nwi
4
42
Henry, Keenan
Egg Harbor Towns
06.92
nwi
4
43
Bull, David
Roosevelt
06.93
nwi
4
44
Bull, Cory
Roosevelt
06.93
nwi
12
45
Ho, Dennis
Kingsway Regiona
06.93
nwi
14
46
webb, calvin
Spring Valley
06.94
nwi
9
47
Chapman, Caleb
St Augustine Pre
06.94
nwi
5
48
Estephane, Edison
Dewitt Clinton
06.94
nwi
13
49
Desrosiers, Lugduni
Spring Valley
06.95
nwi
11
50
Bradshaw, Jonathon
Willingboro
06.95
nwi
7
51
Adeyombo, Taofiki
New Dorp
06.95
nwi
15
51
Pack, Marcellus
Dover
06.95
nwi
12
53
Ozoria, Christian
Teaneck
06.96
nwi
8
54
Musawir, Abrar
Thomas A Edison
06.97
nwi
16
55
Castro, John Rodel
Dover
06.98
nwi
5
56
Afflick, Brian
Plymouth-Whitema
06.99
nwi
8
57
Victor, Walter
Deptford Townshi
07.00
nwi
6
58
Milton, George
Willingboro
07.00
nwi
8
59
Godino, Anthony
Pleasantville
07.01
nwi
2
60
Cheeseborough, Jamie
Egg Harbor Towns
07.02
nwi
1
61
Lawrence, Kevin
Roosevelt
07.02
nwi
11
62
Clark, Rashawn
Middletown
07.02
nwi
3
63
Ellis, Jahmir
Deptford Townshi
07.02
nwi
5
64
King, Neil
Roosevelt
07.03
nwi
9
65
Kuhn, Theo
John Jay Cross R
07.04
nwi
5
66
Houser, Roger
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.06
nwi
8
67
Linbrunner, Brandon
Bellport
07.08
nwi
10
68
Barnes, Oneil
George Westingho
07.10
nwi
13
69
Bynum, Maurice
Egg Harbor Towns
07.11
nwi
8
70
Brock, Amir
Egg Harbor Towns
07.11
nwi
3
71
Brown, Malik
Roosevelt
07.11
nwi
13
72
Guglietti, Nick
Kingsway Regiona
07.13
nwi
14
73
Canzoneri, Matt
Hanover Park
07.14
nwi
11
74
Hobson, J'Son
Bellport
07.15
nwi
11
75
Abraham, Alvin
Egg Harbor Towns
07.15
nwi
7
76
Griffith, Marcus
Somers
07.16
nwi
1
77
Ojomoh, Alex
Kingsway Regiona
07.17
nwi
15
78
Smith, Rakeem
Camden
07.17
nwi
5
79
Osuagwu, Ike
The Tatnall
07.18
nwi
11
80
Catalano, Kyle
Brewster
07.19
nwi
1
81
Dockery, Dashawn
Winslow Township
07.20
nwi
5
81
Mansueto, Alex
Hanover Park
07.20
nwi
10
83
Perez, Cleveland
Middletown
07.22
nwi
3
84
Moody, Laquwan
Dover
07.23
nwi
2
85
Davis, Myles
Deptford Townshi
07.24
nwi
2
86
Springer, Calvert
Holy Cross
07.24
nwi
17
87
Jones, Emmanuel
Plymouth-Whitema
07.25
nwi
9
88
pierre-louis, alec
Spring Valley
07.26
nwi
12
89
Lee, Malcolm
Egg Harbor Towns
07.26
nwi
10
90
Brown, Daeshaun
Winslow Township
07.27
nwi
6
91
Henry, Shaquille
Hempstead
07.28
nwi
12
92
Sanders, Shyquan
Westbury Senior
07.29
nwi
2
93
Watson, Donte
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.31
nwi
13
94
Littman, Sam
Paul D Schreiber
07.33
nwi
3
95
Pratt, Hank
Plymouth-Whitema
07.35
nwi
11
96
Kolawole, Blessing
Paul Robeson for
07.39
nwi
17
97
Garcia, William
Hendrick Hudson
07.42
nwi
4
98
Furgiuele, Andrew
Mahopac
07.44
nwi
1
99
Tucker, Dwayne
Deptford Townshi
07.46
nwi
6
100
dillane, justin
John Jay Cross R
07.47
nwi
1
101
Pryce, Brendan
Brewster
07.50
nwi
11
102
Ramlall, Gurdat
Thomas A Edison
07.51
nwi
16
103
Ossowski, Tyler
Pleasantville
07.54
nwi
2
104
Watson, Darid
Deptford Townshi
07.55
nwi
7
105
Davis, Stanley
Brewster
07.60
nwi
10
106
Gayle, Shamar
Deptford Townshi
07.61
nwi
7
107
Garcia, Fernando
The Tatnall
07.63
nwi
14
108
Braun, Austin
Pope John XXIII
07.67
nwi
3
109
Hurley, Tyrell
Roosevelt
07.67
nwi
12
110
Thogode, Travis
Pope John XXIII
07.78
nwi
4
111
Akond, Abir
Thomas A Edison
07.86
nwi
16
112
Campbell, Andrew
C.H. Flowers
07.86
nwi
13
113
Agro, John
New Dorp
08.01
nwi
15
114
DiCamillo, Sal
Holy Cross
08.09
nwi
17
115
App, Charles
New Dorp
08.11
nwi
15
116
Trainor, Wade
Pope John XXIII
09.08
nwi
13
--
Benasillo, Zack
New Dorp
DNF
nwi
15
Mens 200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Palmer, Phylroy
Mt Vernon
24.71
nwi
1
2
Hernandez, Kelly
John F Kennedy
24.88
nwi
2
3
williams, dawshawn
Uniondale
25.84
nwi
1
4
Rothberg, Craig
General Douglas
25.86
nwi
1
5
Garcia, Nile
Columbia
26.00
nwi
6
6
McGadney, Kyle
Hartford Classic
26.12
nwi
2
7
Anand, Shawn
Roslyn
26.21
nwi
3
8
O'Meara, Michael
Nanuet
26.35
nwi
2
9
Zubair, Aarij
East Meadow
26.59
nwi
2
10
Jeanty, Jonathan
New Rochelle
26.69
nwi
1
11
Johnson-Thornton, Nkosi
Hartford Classic
26.80
nwi
2
12
Correa, John
East Meadow
26.96
nwi
2
13
Thomas-Locke, Joshua
Yonkers
27.03
nwi
1
14
Jones-Alleyne, Storm
New Rochelle
27.11
nwi
3
15
Regis, Jeff
Erasmus Hall
27.13
nwi
6
16
Gordon, Jacob
Syosset
27.19
nwi
6
17
Erman, Matt
East Meadow
27.20
nwi
3
18
Kenneth, Michael
Mckee/Statin Isl
27.43
nwi
1
19
Clarke, Kevon
Cardinal Spellma
27.77
nwi
4
19
Noori, Kion
Roslyn
27.77
nwi
5
21
Terpstra, Dylan
Jefferson Townsh
27.80
nwi
3
22
Ricketts, D'Shaun
Mt Vernon
27.84
nwi
4
23
Arias, Thomas
Evander Childs
28.02
nwi
7
24
Chen, Daniel
Yonkers
28.08
nwi
3
25
Tafari, Amani
Columbia
28.12
nwi
7
26
Putnam, Chris
Massapequa
28.48
nwi
4
27
Weir, Stephen
Cardinal Spellma
28.61
nwi
6
28
Castello, Michael
Nanuet
29.29
nwi
3
29
Yamazaki, Leo
Valhalla
29.52
nwi
5
30
McDermid, Malcolm
Nanuet
29.67
nwi
6
30
Jacob, Jason
Valhalla
29.67
nwi
5
32
Dobres, Mark
Massapequa
30.04
nwi
4
33
Discanio, Roccoe
Somers
30.28
nwi
7
34
Haigh, Ricky
Somers
30.47
nwi
5
35
Harris, Josiah
Murry Bergtraum
31.40
nwi
4
36
Umanah, Ndibmo
Evander Childs
31.43
nwi
7
37
Grumblatt, Richard
Valhalla
31.87
nwi
6
38
Bierman, Ryan
Somers
32.38
nwi
4
39
Ye, Benny
Murry Bergtraum
33.19
nwi
5
40
Hirsch, Michael
Somers
34.59
nwi
7
41
Formisano, Michael
Somers
34.64
nwi
5
Mens 200m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kalster, Nick
General Douglas
24.72
nwi
1
2
Breneville, Josh
Weston
24.75
nwi
1
3
Pressley, Spencer
New Rochelle
24.87
nwi
2
4
Blake, Maurice
Weston
25.03
nwi
2
5
Wallker, brian
Massapequa
25.08
nwi
3
6
Linton, David
Harry Van Arsdal
25.15
nwi
1
7
Uterano, Andrew
Massapequa
25.22
nwi
4
8
Uterano, Nicholas
Massapequa
25.28
nwi
7
9
Walker, Miles
New Rochelle
25.45
nwi
3
10
Pasteur, Alexander
Columbia
25.51
nwi
4
11
Acevedo, Richard
Yonkers
25.53
nwi
3
12
Healy, Jake
East Meadow
25.61
nwi
1
13
Innocent, Jason
Murry Bergtraum
25.62
nwi
1
14
Daniels, Jevon
Harry Van Arsdal
25.68
nwi
2
15
Lin, Timothy
Yonkers
25.77
nwi
1
16
Thomas, Dre
Uniondale
25.81
nwi
7
17
Sabato, Matt
New Rochelle
25.83
nwi
2
18
Russ-Gordon, Tremaine
Yonkers
26.00
nwi
3
19
Kwak, Darius
Syosset
26.32
nwi
2
20
Cook, O'Donovan
Columbia
26.41
nwi
8
21
Hatziioannou, Alexander
Syosset
26.51
nwi
3
22
Bush, Matthew
Jefferson Townsh
26.54
nwi
2
23
Samou, Frank
Christopher Colu
26.57
nwi
7
24
Maoranzoni, Tj
Syosset
26.78
nwi
5
25
Sanchez, Jimmy
Yonkers
26.88
nwi
4
26
Colbert, caleb
New Rochelle
27.36
nwi
3
27
Territo, Jacob
Columbia
27.53
nwi
4
28
Clarke, Shemar
Achievement Firs
27.62
nwi
7
29
Nash, Marcus
Columbia
27.64
nwi
9
30
Voss, Jabari
Achievement Firs
27.69
nwi
7
31
Wilson, Denzel
Columbia
27.73
nwi
4
32
Johnson, Chris
Pinelands Region
28.04
nwi
5
33
Washington, Nigel
Murry Bergtraum
28.19
nwi
5
34
Badua, Paul
Columbia
28.44
nwi
9
35
Cocchiara, Joseph
Yonkers
28.60
nwi
4
36
Watters, Seamus
Bronxville
28.66
nwi
5
37
gargano, antonio
Massapequa
28.79
nwi
6
38
Adamu, Martin
New Rochelle
28.83
nwi
6
39
Green, Caleb
Nest+m
28.94
nwi
9
40
Asif, Nasir
Mckee/Statin Isl
28.98
nwi
5
41
Zagado, Ryan
Yonkers
29.15
nwi
6
42
Okafor, Emmanuel
New Rochelle
29.26
nwi
6
43
Gorman, Mark
Somers
29.63
nwi
8
44
Hormis, Matthew
Nanuet
29.68
nwi
6
45
Conneally, Jack
Bronxville
31.25
nwi
6
46
rowley, bennett
Massapequa
31.31
nwi
8
47
Canty, Samuel
Achievement Firs
31.44
nwi
8
48
Antonelli, Louis
Somers
31.72
nwi
8
49
Dacto, Edgar
Achievement Firs
32.25
nwi
8
50
Prugh, Tyler
New Rochelle
32.41
nwi
7
Mens 200m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muccio, Justin
St Peters H S Fo
24.88
nwi
1
2
Docweiler, Josh
General Douglas
25.42
nwi
2
3
Brown-Hawk, Jerrard
Columbia
25.58
nwi
5
4
Boanteng, Gilbert
Yonkers
25.72
nwi
1
5
Wesley, Darren
Erasmus Hall
25.91
nwi
5
6
Amsden, Ray
Jefferson Townsh
25.92
nwi
4
7
Diggs, Bruce
Yonkers
25.94
nwi
2
8
White, Leon
Massapequa
26.11
nwi
2
9
Kitabayashi, Max
Columbia
26.26
nwi
6
10
Baxter, Joe
St Peters H S Fo
26.29
nwi
1
11
Unterkoefler, Will
Columbia
26.57
nwi
6
11
Fletcher, Dashsawn
Erasmus Hall
26.57
nwi
5
13
Campbell, Micah
Christopher Colu
26.60
nwi
2
14
Dwyer, Ryan
Nanuet
26.61
nwi
3
15
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
26.86
nwi
1
16
Agnes, Michael
Jefferson Townsh
27.10
nwi
4
17
Kirschner, Brian
Massapequa
27.11
nwi
1
18
Sheedy, Jane
Columbia
27.20
nwi
6
19
Taffe, Andrew
Syosset
27.24
nwi
2
20
Nwana, Valentino
Syosset
27.35
nwi
2
20
Sanchez, Pedro
Yonkers
27.35
nwi
5
22
Eng, Stephen
Yonkers
27.39
nwi
4
23
Roberts, Richard
Christopher Colu
27.48
nwi
1
24
Park, Kevin
Syosset
27.73
nwi
3
24
Anto, Greg
Massapequa
27.73
nwi
3
26
Kline, Max
Syosset
27.91
nwi
3
27
Huh, David
Edgemont
28.06
nwi
3
28
Iyoda, Nobutora
Syosset
28.08
nwi
4
29
Chen, John
Syosset
28.22
nwi
3
30
Paul, Jacob
Columbia
28.35
nwi
6
31
Francois, Juvaun
Harry Van Arsdal
28.61
nwi
5
32
Callahan, Shawn
Massapequa
31.04
nwi
4
33
Nelson, John
Syosset
31.16
nwi
4
--
Rosario, Adam
Harry Van Arsdal
DQ
nwi
5
--
Rolley-Williams, Donte
Columbia
DQ
nwi
6
--
Vital, Venchardson
Columbia
DQ
nwi
6
Mens 300m Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Manteo
Nike
32.71
1
2
Lawrence, Torrin
Nike
33.34
1
3
Mitchell, Maurice
Nike
33.85
1
4
Mance, Josh
Icon Sports
33.98
1
5
Clemons, Kyle
Gold Cal
34.06
1
Mens 300m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Anton
Mt Saint Michael
33.82
3
2
Benjamin, Rai
Mt Vernon
34.04
3
3
Gall, Kiambu
Paul Robeson for
34.55
3
4
Oni, Semasa
Medgar Evers Col
34.83
2
5
Mighty, Kemarni
Clara Barton
35.36
1
6
Everett, Elliott
Bayside
35.42
1
7
Johnson, Jhaloni
Springfield Town
35.47
2
8
Kouyate, Mohamed
Taft Ed Campus
35.49
1
9
Murray, Matt
Norwich City Sch
35.69
2
9
O'Such, David
Spring Ford
35.69
2
11
Rose, Devin
Polytechnic Prep
36.12
1
12
pierre, richardson
Spring Valley
36.47
1
Mens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vartonov, Grigory
Syosset
35.63
1
2
Jones, Matthew
Valley Stream Ce
36.07
1
3
Cooper, Corey
Edgemont
36.38
4
4
Butcher, Corey
Medgar Evers Col
36.39
5
5
Spikes, Dayquan
Sweet Home
36.42
6
6
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
36.46
8
7
Sheriff, Adrian
Wagner
36.55
1
8
Ruane, Sean
Salesianum
36.77
5
9
Sutherland, Nick
Bronxville
36.86
6
10
Austin, Noah
Winslow Township
36.87
7
11
Garrick, Nicholas
John Bowne
36.90
8
12
Thompson, Patrick
James Madison
36.91
16
13
Wilson, Kwan
Camden
36.92
3
13
Keating, Jack
Ridgefield
36.92
2
15
Jordan, Rachi
Middletown
37.00
5
16
Green, Lamar
Sheepshead Bay
37.04
1
17
Pilorge, Stanley
James Madison
37.06
4
18
Donaldson, Andrew
C.H. Flowers
37.08
2
19
McKenzie, Syron
Sheepshead Bay
37.16
2
20
Davis, Jonathon
Elmont
37.22
10
21
Lui, Alex
Stuyvesant
37.30
4
22
Hatzelman, Justin
East Meadow
37.37
2
23
Bynoe, DaRaun
Laurel
37.38
5
24
Housen, Cody
Mt Vernon
37.42
2
25
Sullivan, Dejon
Camden
37.49
3
26
Anderson, Tahmel
Paul Robeson for
37.73
6
27
Desrosiers, Lugduni
Spring Valley
37.75
9
27
Ayub, Sabaan
Saranac Central
37.75
6
29
Sodipo, Oluwaseji
Laurel
37.76
14
30
Pierce, Sterling
Rancocas Valley
37.80
11
30
Gaynor, Kinard
Newburgh Free
37.80
8
32
Hughes, Eric
Pleasantville
37.85
18
33
Romney, Robert
Mt Vernon
37.96
13
34
Kirkpatrick, Shamari
Roosevelt
37.98
7
35
Kingston, Aubrey
The Tatnall
38.01
3
36
Regis, Michael
Syosset
38.02
14
37
Weeks, Raashid
St Edmunds
38.07
7
38
Dowell, Aaron
Laurel
38.11
10
39
Osipov, Shamay
Stuyvesant
38.15
8
40
Isreal, Noah
Overbrook
38.17
11
41
Thorpe, Shaquam
Middletown
38.25
16
42
Beckford, Lejon
Springfield Gard
38.26
11
43
Mardis, Terran
The Tatnall
38.29
4
44
Berg, Will
Friends Seminary
38.30
13
45
Liu, Edwin
Brooklyn Technic
38.31
17
46
Foster, JeSean
Rancocas Valley
38.32
12
47
Skidmore, James
Salesianum
38.34
15
48
Dorvelus, Olivier
Benjamin Banneke
38.35
11
48
Cort, Kefa
Erasmus Hall
38.35
9
48
Lowe, Payton
Evander Childs
38.35
9
51
Edwards, Kavon
Uniondale
38.38
10
52
Lempa Cho, Henrik
Stuyvesant
38.56
7
53
Hummel, Charles
Delaware Militar
38.61
16
54
Barbara, Jake
Brewster
38.65
9
55
Ferrandino, Christophe
Port Richmond
38.80
11
56
Catalano, Kyle
Brewster
38.88
9
57
Fennimore, Chris
Spring Ford
38.92
3
58
Barthelemy, Mark
Elmont
39.00
13
59
Brown, Akeim
Mt Vernon
39.01
11
59
Jones, Jared
Ocean City
39.01
6
61
Memba, Nate
The Tatnall
39.11
3
62
McQuillan, Nicholas
Clarkstown South
39.14
12
63
Pohl, Tyler
Rancocas Valley
39.23
14
64
Henry, Carlton
Port Richmond
39.26
18
65
Hayes, Josiah
Hempstead
39.27
24
66
Apronti, Brian
Newburgh Free
39.39
13
67
Perez, Erit
Newburgh Free
39.40
20
68
Travis, Elijah
Peekskill
39.42
7
69
Furgiuele, Andrew
Mahopac
39.49
10
70
Ibrahim, Munir
Springfield Gard
39.50
10
71
Vavala, Phil
Salesianum
39.51
15
72
King, Onandi
Law Enforcement
39.56
18
72
Haffey, James
Salesianum
39.56
15
74
Louis, Joshua
Clara Barton
39.60
5
75
Quanti, Perry
Pearl River
39.64
14
76
McCarthy, Justin
Law Enforcement
39.65
20
77
Osuagwu, Ike
The Tatnall
39.66
20
78
Bateman, Patrick
Pearl River
39.67
21
79
Furminger, Matt
Vestal
39.68
15
80
Inirio-Akuetey, Anito
Scarsdale Senior
39.69
7
81
Mowatt, Hakeem
Clara Barton
39.75
17
81
Barrett, Michael
Ocean City
39.75
8
83
Wright, Dan
Warwick Valley
39.82
4
84
Kasim, Jafri
Wellington C. Me
39.85
12
85
Sorohan, Sean
Pearl River
39.88
14
85
Youngs, Mitch
Vestal
39.88
15
87
Henry, Shaquille
Hempstead
39.91
23
88
Davis, Jeremi
Washington Towns
39.92
23
89
Ascher, Jonathan
Collegiate
39.94
19
90
Guseman, Eli
Ocean City
40.00
8
90
Fraiser, Kyle
Peekskill
40.00
20
90
Morgan, Harith
Brooklyn Technic
40.00
18
93
Wallace, Ernest
Winslow Township
40.21
16
94
Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn
Clara Barton
40.22
13
95
O'Connor, Michael
Clarkstown South
40.25
10
96
McDermott, Kevin
Ocean City
40.27
12
97
Goodrich, Andrew
Abraham Lincoln
40.31
20
98
Codrington, Roni
Elmont
40.38
17
99
Roadarmel, Dylan
Clarkstown South
40.39
15
100
Alexander, Hakeem
Thomas Jefferson
40.43
12
101
Cheltenham, Kino
Brooklyn Technic
40.44
18
102
Eberhart, Terrance
Newburgh Free
40.49
13
103
Titre-Barnor, Reggie
Brewster
40.61
19
104
Awopetu, Oluwatumis
Port Richmond
40.63
17
105
Cesar, Giovanni
James Madison
40.69
18
106
Ruppert, Kyle
Washington Towns
40.71
21
107
Brownn, Malik
Roosevelt
40.72
24
108
Lewis, Devon
Rancocas Valley
40.74
12
109
Bah, Diante
Rancocas Valley
40.75
14
110
Vil, Owens
Clara Barton
40.85
17
111
Alston, Timothy
Winslow Township
40.90
16
112
McMenamin, Drew
Archbishop Carro
41.03
21
113
connors, koy
Washington Towns
41.16
23
114
king, norris
Washington Towns
41.20
22
115
Thai, Kevin
Stuyvesant
41.23
16
116
Washington, Julian
Deptford Townshi
41.31
22
117
O'Sullivan, Liam
Pearl River
41.35
21
118
Belz, Andriy
Pearl River
41.37
21
119
Joshi, Vasu
Wantagh
41.44
22
120
Miller, Blake
The Tatnall
41.56
21
121
Ogunnaike, Laolu
Stuyvesant
41.58
19
122
Freihofner, William
Scarsdale Senior
41.62
17
123
Sun, Joshua
Edgemont
41.64
24
124
Stonberg, Josh
Scarsdale Senior
41.73
24
125
Soriento, Matthew
Wellington C. Me
41.77
21
125
Rutman, Max
Paul D Schreiber
41.77
24
127
Ellis, Jahmir
Deptford Townshi
41.79
21
128
Aparicio, Jason
Westbury Senior
41.80
21
129
connoly, Will
Washington Towns
41.89
22
130
Wicks, Jevin
Hempstead
41.95
23
131
Mead, Eddie
Brewster
41.99
19
132
Mace, Aaron
Brewster
42.08
19
133
Darteh, Godfred
Thomas Jefferson
42.25
25
134
Summers, Adrian
Taft Ed Campus
42.34
22
135
Zhu, YI Dong
Stuyvesant
42.45
19
136
Angelastro, Justin
Ocean City
42.59
20
137
Cameron, Marques
Abraham Lincoln
42.60
21
138
Dargusch, Jarrett
Washington Towns
42.69
22
139
Gureje, Folasayo
Deptford Townshi
42.74
24
140
Gibson, Matthew
Scarsdale Senior
43.04
25
141
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
43.09
25
142
Kaspers, John
Scarsdale Senior
43.62
23
143
Paul, Gary
Springfield Gard
43.67
22
144
Kelly, Jaylen
Washington Towns
43.87
23
145
Murray, Ryan
Pearl River
44.21
22
146
Scavuzzo, Joe
Washington Towns
44.27
22
147
Brown, Malik
Roosevelt
44.64
24
148
Flinn, Michael
Pope John XXIII
44.94
23
149
Hardy, Clarance
Winslow Township
45.07
23
150
Ryu, Brian
Pope John XXIII
45.31
23
151
Rangaiah, Ryan
Scarsdale Senior
45.54
25
152
Aaron, Akeem
Thomas Jefferson
45.82
25
153
Amato, Ray
Pearl River
46.03
22
154
Diallo, Abdoulaye
Townsend Harris
46.58
25
155
Lewis, Taj
Washington Towns
47.45
23
156
talib, gerald
Abraham Lincoln
47.91
24
157
Bennett, Giorgio
Abraham Lincoln
47.99
25
158
Peart, Sachin
Abraham Lincoln
48.39
24
159
Williams, Elijah
Abraham Lincoln
50.20
24
--
Johnson, Juwan
Glassboro
DQ
1
Mens 600m Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Solomon, Duane
Saucony
1:16.67
1
2
Sowinski, Erik
Nike
1:16.78
1
3
Webb, Shariff
Team Fit Fast
1:17.79
1
4
Lumax, Selasi
Nj*Ny TC
1:18.51
1
5
Murray, Declan
Nj*Ny TC
1:18.92
1
6
Atkinson, Sean
Central Park Tra
1:18.94
1
Mens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kildal-Brandt, Christian
West Morris Mend
1:20.50
1
2
Germanakos, Luke
Lynbrook
1:20.60
1
3
Wiseman, Jeffrey
Council Rock Sou
1:21.07
1
4
Murray, Matt
Norwich City Sch
1:22.00
1
5
Garcia, Eddie
Mt Olive
1:24.33
2
6
Myers, Ethan
Francis Lewis
1:24.53
2
7
Baptiste, Kyle
Samuel J Tilden
1:24.80
2
8
Willemsen, John
Pope John XXIII
1:25.02
2
9
Constantino, Nick
Bellport
1:25.19
1
9
Jenkins, George
Teaneck
1:25.19
4
11
Giordano, Nick
Byram Hills
1:25.20
6
12
Henry, Alva
East N Y Transit
1:25.42
3
13
Watts, Patrick
Pleasantville
1:25.75
2
14
Howard, Dean
Sidney-2
1:25.78
4
15
Bah, Mohamed
Curtis
1:26.16
3
16
Willis, Jerome
East N Y Transit
1:26.28
1
17
Campbell, Michael
Pope John XXIII
1:26.56
2
18
Beausil, Joshua
Curtis
1:26.59
3
19
King, Charles
New Rochelle
1:26.63
5
20
Hewett, Grame
Ridgefield
1:27.13
6
21
Buck, Jon
Pope John XXIII
1:27.33
7
22
Hoelzli, Alex
Syosset
1:27.34
5
23
Taylor, Richard
Westbury Senior
1:27.38
5
24
Bentham, Justin
C.H. Flowers
1:27.65
5
25
Applewhite, Kwasi
Samuel J Tilden
1:27.71
3
26
McCammon, Caleb
Laurel
1:27.72
4
27
Mertus, Ben
Corning-Painted
1:27.83
8
28
Laguerre, James
Ward Melville
1:27.96
3
29
Davis, Destin
Winslow Township
1:27.97
8
30
Villegas, Thomas
Port Richmond
1:28.01
3
31
Aaron, Akeem
Thomas Jefferson
1:28.03
4
32
Cruz, Phillip
Capital Prep Mag
1:28.05
6
33
pierre, richardson
Spring Valley
1:28.15
5
34
Velasquez, Larry
Hamilton North -
1:28.20
9
35
Watson-Willis, Damon
Laurel
1:28.44
4
36
DiNome, Cole
Briarcliff
1:28.54
7
37
Aiello, Dom
New Rochelle
1:28.62
5
38
Lawson, Amado
John Bowne
1:28.68
3
39
Shepherd, Jaleel
East N Y Transit
1:28.95
4
40
Mahoney, Mike
Pearl River
1:28.96
4
41
Gray, Albert
Uniondale
1:29.03
9
42
Saywack, Danraj
Murry Bergtraum
1:29.13
6
43
Vitucci, Tommy
Syosset
1:29.16
6
44
Alter, Jonathon
Wantagh
1:29.36
8
45
Cobo, Sean
Pope John XXIII
1:29.43
4
46
Barbara, Jake
Brewster
1:29.45
9
47
Somer, Bryan
Scarsdale Senior
1:29.51
7
48
Perpignan, Karl
Uniondale
1:29.53
8
49
Kulp, Kyle
Vestal
1:29.54
6
49
Gary, Evan
Syosset
1:29.54
5
51
Zangrillo, Dylan
General Douglas
1:29.68
7
51
Patil, Raj
Penncrest
1:29.68
7
53
Mannion, Tyler
Brookfield
1:29.77
4
54
Chang, Luke
Collegiate
1:29.92
6
55
Samuel, Adekunle
Medgar Evers Col
1:30.07
5
56
Mittleman, Dale
Syosset
1:31.12
7
57
Trotzuk, Evan
Collegiate
1:31.14
7
58
Posner, Philip
Collegiate
1:31.15
7
59
Tarnowski, Tyler
Syosset
1:31.23
6
60
Timmerman, Parker
Brookfield
1:31.34
5
61
hackley, dalin
Washington Towns
1:31.48
8
62
Thomas, Mitchel
Cardinal Spellma
1:31.64
6
63
Cambridge, Leon
Overbrook
1:31.70
11
64
Guillaume, Sebistian
Elmont
1:31.78
4
65
Rivera, Kevin
Capital Prep Mag
1:31.79
10
66
Brandon, Jason
C.H. Flowers
1:31.82
8
67
Alexander, Hakeem
Thomas Jefferson
1:31.87
10
68
kreit, griffin
Lynbrook
1:31.90
8
69
Akakeya, John
Curtis
1:31.98
5
70
Charles, Esdras
Thomas Jefferson
1:32.14
9
71
Zvi, Sean
Bayside
1:32.20
10
72
Charalabidis, George
Washington Towns
1:32.23
8
73
Tucker, Jovan
Peekskill
1:32.26
9
74
Divet, Mark Scotto
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:32.50
7
75
Insley, Andrew
Salesianum
1:32.57
7
76
Stevenson, Joshua
Roosevelt
1:32.65
10
77
Skydel, Steve
Pope John XXIII
1:32.70
10
78
Hochoy, Taj
Medgar Evers Col
1:32.76
6
79
Wax, Ian
Briarcliff
1:32.86
10
80
Hummel, Charles
Delaware Militar
1:32.95
8
81
Shah, Vikram
John Jay Cross R
1:33.08
9
82
Wallace, Humberto
James Madison
1:33.21
9
83
Casillas, Jayson
Pinelands Region
1:33.29
13
84
Vo, Peter
East Meadow
1:33.40
10
85
Miller, Aidan
Pearl River
1:33.42
7
86
Rice, Lahiem
Curtis
1:33.45
6
87
Maguire, Brian
Winslow Township
1:33.53
10
88
Watson, Zion
Winslow Township
1:33.70
10
89
hartnett, zach
Washington Towns
1:33.72
8
90
Casterlin, Justin
Mt Vernon
1:33.79
11
91
Monahan, Liam
Salesianum
1:33.96
9
92
Durnan, Jason
Salesianum
1:34.14
10
93
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
1:34.17
7
94
O'Brien, James
Pope John XXIII
1:34.46
10
95
Mountanos, Chris
Wantagh
1:34.47
9
96
Weiss, Spencer
Stuyvesant
1:34.56
10
97
Kister, Ned
Bronxville
1:34.86
8
98
Walsh, Patrick
Spring Ford
1:35.13
9
99
Kelly, Declan
Pearl River
1:35.50
11
100
torney, andrew
Washington Towns
1:35.56
9
101
Park, Tyler
Rancocas Valley
1:35.67
11
102
Holland, Kevin
Clarkstown South
1:35.70
11
103
Chopek, Zach
Ocean City
1:35.75
12
104
Lockhart, Cameron
Port Richmond
1:35.85
9
105
Brusca, Andrew
East Meadow
1:36.14
11
106
Titre-Barnor, Reggie
Brewster
1:36.60
11
107
devine, avery
Uniondale
1:36.80
11
108
Coeur, Damahya
Elmont
1:37.03
5
109
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
1:37.08
13
110
Coburn, Eamon
Pleasantville
1:37.43
11
111
Jaffar, Mohamed
James Madison
1:37.44
13
112
Cohen, Kyle
Edgemont
1:37.64
12
113
Iannucci, Jack
Pearl River
1:37.68
11
114
Pisano, Sam
Penncrest
1:38.05
11
115
Olandt, Joshua
Ocean City
1:38.06
12
116
Kempster, Aaron
James Madison
1:38.36
13
117
McNear, Micah
Deptford Townshi
1:38.44
12
118
Costello, Taylor
Wantagh
1:38.77
8
119
Holloway, Jasheen
Paul Robeson for
1:38.79
3
120
Springer, Gairy
Thomas Jefferson
1:40.02
13
121
Auguste, Romario
St Edmunds
1:40.26
12
122
Lazar, Michael
Scarsdale Senior
1:40.34
11
123
Garland, Tyler
Deptford Townshi
1:40.47
12
124
Bayuelo, Andres
Edgemont
1:41.10
12
125
Prevor, Harry
Syosset
1:42.23
12
126
Sarukhanyan, Eduard
St Edmunds
1:42.87
12
127
Cale, Azonn
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:44.09
13
128
Bey, Mustafaa
Thomas Jefferson
1:44.46
13
129
Dargusch, Jarrett
Washington Towns
1:44.82
12
130
Darteh, Godfred
Thomas Jefferson
1:45.65
12
131
Ilie, Brett
Pearl River
1:46.65
13
132
Coles, Nick
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:48.05
13
133
Rigby, Jamal
Thomas Jefferson
1:48.55
13
134
Colon, Niko
St Edmunds
1:49.59
13
135
Gregory, Stewart
St Edmunds
1:50.00
13
136
Stump, Cooper
Winslow Township
1:50.87
12
137
connors, koy
Washington Towns
1:53.50
13
Mens 800m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vollmer, Henry
Bronxville
2:27.62
1
2
HO, Timothy
Benjamin Cardozo
2:32.94
1
3
Coleman, Jarrett
Scarsdale Senior
2:35.77
1
4
Batov, Evan
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:38.61
1
5
Greico, Ben
Bronxville
2:38.71
1
6
Toro, Omar
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:39.14
1
7
Mooney, Sean
Bronxville
2:39.43
1
8
Gruza, Jacob
New Rochelle
2:40.20
1
9
Economou, Rob
New Rochelle
2:41.07
1
10
Noureldeea, Yousef
East Meadow
2:41.12
1
11
Rice, Zeron
Uniondale
2:41.84
1
12
XU, Jefferson
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:42.74
1
13
Fields, Jonah
Nanuet
2:43.78
1
14
Ganaway, Reese
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:45.08
1
15
ragnauth, richie
Uniondale
2:45.27
1
16
Landy, Jared
Syosset
2:45.50
1
17
Harrison, Matt
East Meadow
2:48.68
1
Mens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Welch, Dylan
North Shore
2:45.39
1
2
Euler, Timothy
East Meadow
2:49.41
1
3
Bicic, Muhamed
Townsend Harris
2:49.81
1
4
Camillieri, Brian
Nanuet
2:53.89
1
5
Warshawsky, Todd
Roslyn
2:54.39
1
6
Worsley, Mark
Somers
2:54.87
1
7
Wong, Aaron
Collegiate
2:55.02
1
8
VanVorst, Kevin
Massapequa
2:55.20
1
9
Avolio, Thomas
Valhalla
2:58.59
2
10
Chen, Max
Syosset
3:00.59
1
11
Lee, Daniel
Syosset
3:02.01
2
12
Aspiras, Alden
Syosset
3:02.55
1
13
Carey, Nolan
East Meadow
3:03.13
2
14
Singer, Alex
Roslyn
3:03.33
1
15
NG, Harvey
Stuyvesant
3:03.74
2
16
Laderer, Will
North Shore
3:03.78
2
17
Zhang, James
Stuyvesant
3:06.43
2
18
Siemers, Gregory
Somers
3:06.72
2
19
Suarez, Juan
Flushing
3:07.37
1
20
McGetrick, John
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:07.67
3
21
Franco, Dustin
Curtis
3:08.67
3
22
Pangallozzi, Jared
Columbia
3:08.90
5
23
Hannon, Thomas
Somers
3:08.97
2
24
Palacios, Jonathan
Nanuet
3:09.32
2
25
Bedore, JaeQuawn
Valhalla
3:09.79
3
26
Yen, Timothy
Benjamin Cardozo
3:10.14
2
27
Mao, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:10.23
3
28
Zimbalist, Peter
Syosset
3:10.53
2
29
Chen, Jackson
Francis Lewis
3:11.11
3
30
Ohere, Jamel
Nanuet
3:11.91
3
31
Blanco, Daniel
East Meadow
3:13.09
2
32
Henriquez, Zachary
Curtis
3:13.11
3
33
Bendlin, Jay
Valhalla
3:13.64
3
34
DiFeo, Robbie
Valhalla
3:13.70
5
35
Dudick, Gregory
Stuyvesant
3:14.13
3
36
Eng, Mark
Valhalla
3:14.53
3
37
Nyarko, Stephen
Stuyvesant
3:14.62
3
38
Ring, Connor
East Meadow
3:19.76
3
39
Strandberg, Jonathan
Curtis
3:20.17
3
40
Mayer, Ben
Scarsdale Senior
3:20.36
5
41
Bucci, Michael
Nanuet
3:20.56
5
41
SIEGAL, LIAM
Bronxville
3:20.56
2
43
Chakwin, Matthew
Curtis
3:21.24
3
44
Strandberg, Justin
Curtis
3:21.65
3
45
Allikmaa, Eric
Pinelands Region
3:22.21
3
46
Kessaci, Tariq
Edgemont
3:22.26
2
47
Miranda, William
East Meadow
3:22.84
3
48
Thompson, Ryan
East Meadow
3:24.62
2
49
Koenig, Jonathan
Scarsdale Senior
3:25.31
5
50
Tafari, Amani
Columbia
3:28.85
5
51
Castro, John
Hartford Classic
3:33.11
5
52
Deixler, Wesley
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:38.81
5
53
Perera, Skyler
Edgemont
3:39.45
5
54
Lora, Brian
Christopher Colu
3:40.55
5
55
Baccaglini, Brian
Nanuet
3:41.20
5
56
Remirez, Oscar
Hartford Classic
3:42.29
5
57
Hussherr, Paul
Scarsdale Senior
3:43.29
5
58
Brandfonbrener, James
Edgemont
3:43.46
5
59
Marlow, Lenny
Edgemont
3:45.77
5
60
Parihk, Nihaar
Edgemont
3:45.83
5
61
Jara, Kevin
Hartford Classic
4:06.90
5
Mens 1000m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sogaard, Kristian
Ridgefield
2:39.67
4
2
Woods, Timothy
Massapequa
2:44.07
1
3
Moncada, Daniel
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:45.88
1
4
Tesoriero, Anthony
Massapequa
2:46.46
1
5
Ferretti, Matt
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:47.38
1
6
Ronac Giannone, Miro
Valhalla
2:49.35
1
7
Fernandez, Alberto
East Meadow
2:51.31
2
8
Amarasinghe, Kavindu
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:52.51
1
9
Eng, Timothy
Massapequa
2:52.84
2
10
Dayre, Peter
North Shore
2:54.04
2
11
Chambers, Andrew
C.H. Flowers
2:54.68
2
12
Mrose, Andy
Yonkers
2:54.93
1
13
Eagle, Brandon
East Meadow
2:55.74
2
14
Cori, Matthew
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:56.03
1
15
Charles, Asim
Christopher Colu
2:56.11
4
16
Weiler, Christian
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:57.14
2
17
White, Michael
Christopher Colu
2:57.37
4
18
Pinto, Joe
Massapequa
2:58.14
1
19
Espitia, Ruy
Yonkers
2:58.28
1
20
Scally, Steven
Syosset
2:58.39
3
21
Griffin, Charley
Mckee/Statin Isl
2:58.82
2
22
Flanagan, Liam
Nanuet
2:58.95
4
23
Barracca, Rob
East Meadow
2:58.98
2
24
Carman, Liam
Curtis
2:59.82
2
25
Nolan, Andrew
New Rochelle
2:59.93
2
26
Urso, Gregory
Curtis
3:00.37
1
27
Carpenter, Steven
Valhalla
3:00.45
4
28
Gomaa, Mohamed
East N Y Transit
3:01.64
4
29
Louie, Jordan
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:02.42
2
30
Multani, Prabnoor
East Meadow
3:03.28
2
31
Dobladillo, Jerek
East Meadow
3:03.60
3
32
Andersen, Ryan
Syosset
3:03.69
3
33
Dawson, Chris
Syosset
3:05.73
3
34
Sanabria, Stephen
New Rochelle
3:06.31
3
35
San Jose, Matthew
Somers
3:06.39
4
36
Muthuri, Keith
New Rochelle
3:06.92
2
37
Tan, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:07.83
1
38
Cukierwar, Andrew
Scarsdale Senior
3:08.05
3
39
Gosalia, Chirag
East Meadow
3:08.62
3
40
Rizzo, Matt
Bronxville
3:08.66
3
41
Spallone, Paul
Nanuet
3:08.77
4
42
Morra, Eric
General Douglas
3:09.87
3
43
Seraphin, Abigail
Columbia
3:10.92
4
44
Marie, Michael JN
Curtis
3:10.97
2
45
Fredricks, Alex
Harry Van Arsdal
3:11.30
4
46
Swanson, Kyle
Bronxville
3:11.62
3
47
Coverdale, James
Pinelands Region
3:13.63
4
48
Berg, Ari
Syosset
3:15.12
3
49
Desire, Julien
Uniondale
3:15.13
3
50
Kamdar, Rushil
Hartford Classic
3:18.98
4
51
Bertrand, Austin
Hartford Classic
3:23.89
4
52
Love, Christian
St Edmunds
3:53.08
4
53
Wyatt, Armani
Columbia
4:14.89
4
Mens 1000m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ward, Miller
Weston
2:45.81
1
2
Hamilton, Tyshaun
Benjamin Cardozo
2:47.74
1
3
Ryan, Sean
Bronxville
2:49.37
4
4
Newman, Daniel
Syosset
2:49.44
1
5
Wallace, Kevin
General Douglas
2:49.73
1
6
Posner, Philip
Collegiate
2:49.99
1
7
Long, Will
Syosset
2:52.71
2
8
Wilson, Ari
C.H. Flowers
2:52.80
1
9
Benson, Gabe
Columbia
2:52.83
1
10
Newman, Michael
Syosset
2:53.24
1
11
Hinchey, Chris
New Rochelle
2:54.64
5
12
Smith, Aidan
Massapequa
2:55.10
1
13
Martin, Tariq
Curtis
2:55.22
2
14
Bodnar, Jack
St Peters H S Fo
2:55.95
1
15
Stanwise, Artie
Massapequa
2:56.83
2
16
Fairbanks, Scott
Stuyvesant
2:57.52
2
17
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
2:57.57
2
18
Choe, Andrew
Syosset
2:58.65
5
19
Wrynn, Kyle
East Meadow
2:58.72
3
20
Ssessanga, Martin
Curtis
2:58.95
2
21
Skorka, Luke
Syosset
2:59.50
2
22
Tait, Benjamin
New Rochelle
2:59.63
5
23
Francis, Nkosi
Christopher Colu
2:59.99
2
24
Mathrani, Saheer
Collegiate
3:00.13
1
25
Lacomba, Alex
North Shore
3:00.82
5
26
Comforti, Miles
Syosset
3:00.95
2
27
Saric, Elias
Stuyvesant
3:01.51
1
28
Czik, Aaron
Roslyn
3:02.05
3
29
Brophy, Kyle
Syosset
3:02.66
3
30
Florio, Christopher
Syosset
3:02.96
3
31
Lema, Marco
Nanuet
3:03.01
3
32
Dolan, Matthew
General Douglas
3:03.07
2
33
Samet, David
General Douglas
3:03.46
2
34
Gorman, John
Somers
3:04.04
4
35
Tesoriero, Joe
Massapequa
3:04.25
2
36
Kravets, Benjamin
Nest+m
3:05.75
3
37
Varghese, Stanley
Nanuet
3:07.06
4
38
Brotman, Matthew
Scarsdale Senior
3:07.24
3
39
Levy, Ben
East Meadow
3:07.43
3
40
Rocco, Palermo
Scarsdale Senior
3:07.63
3
41
Elliott, Jesse
Stuyvesant
3:08.21
3
42
Mistry, Prinesh
Edgemont
3:08.74
3
43
Grabois, Jacob
Syosset
3:08.79
3
44
Childs, Jarron
Francis Lewis
3:09.36
4
45
Goldstein, Jeremy
Edgemont
3:09.58
3
46
Brown, Aaron
Nest+m
3:09.66
2
47
Shelby, Adam
Somers
3:09.95
4
48
Emanuele, Michael
Somers
3:09.97
4
49
Spector, Noah
Edgemont
3:10.27
3
50
Klein, Josh E
Scarsdale Senior
3:10.43
3
51
Paul, Jacob
Columbia
3:10.69
2
52
Morris, Reuben
Columbia
3:12.18
4
53
Dellutti, Anthony
Syosset
3:13.08
2
54
Cyran, Zachary
Syosset
3:13.28
5
55
Desilva, Manuja
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:13.29
5
56
Leonardi, Spencer
Syosset
3:13.31
4
57
Shilling, Brandon
Syosset
3:13.91
4
58
Messinger, Jason
Scarsdale Senior
3:14.04
5
59
Cunalata, Andre
Francis Lewis
3:14.45
4
59
Cusenza, Sal
St Peters H S Fo
3:14.45
4
61
Gindi, Josh
Syosset
3:14.73
4
62
Lazarus, Evan
Scarsdale Senior
3:14.76
4
63
Abe, Mahiro
Scarsdale Senior
3:15.42
4
64
Bergamine, James
East Meadow
3:15.74
4
65
Berlin, Ryan
Syosset
3:20.02
5
66
Kaufmann, Daniel
East Meadow
3:22.24
4
67
Rauchenberger, Douglas
Roslyn
3:23.01
5
68
Raul, Mehta
Syosset
3:23.30
5
69
Rosenstein, David
Scarsdale Senior
3:23.69
5
70
Douglas, Andrew
North Shore
3:26.06
5
71
Pan, Franky
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:26.66
5
72
Holmes, Benjamin
Scarsdale Senior
3:32.85
5
73
Balogh, Jordan
Syosset
3:34.62
5
74
Sheehan, Ray
Somers
3:43.41
5
Mens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nwana, Simon
Syosset
2:31.24
1
10
2
Flannery, John
Bronxville
2:32.08
1
8
3
Campbell, Michael
Pope John XXIII
2:32.99
1
6
4
Theiss, Charlie
Ward Melville
2:33.16
1
5
5
Grady, Mike
East Meadow
2:33.65
1
4
6
Depinto, Ryan
Syosset
2:34.36
1
3
7
Mannion, Tyler
Brookfield
2:34.61
2
2
8
Paul, Henry
The Tatnall
2:35.95
2
1
9
Swenson, Christopher
Bellport
2:35.99
1
10
Carlson, Alex
Bethlehem Centra
2:36.21
2
11
Nakamura, Shota
Edgemont
2:37.33
2
12
Daddario, Mitchell
Sweet Home
2:37.49
1
13
Johnson, Jordan
Colonie Central
2:38.09
1
14
Rivera, Nicholas
Camden
2:38.45
2
15
Sherrin, Eamon
Syosset
2:38.48
2
16
Keenan, Eddie
Ocean City
2:38.58
2
17
Vazquez, Vinny
North Rockland
2:39.09
2
18
Watts, Patrick
Pleasantville
2:39.18
3
19
Nathaniel, Nolan
Benjamin Banneke
2:39.69
1
20
Zolotarevsky, Jacob
Midwood
2:39.99
4
21
Bell, Zach
Colonie Central
2:40.13
2
22
Buck, Jon
Pope John XXIII
2:40.17
3
23
Brown, Shem Neil
Thomas Jefferson
2:40.19
5
24
Gharbi, Karim
Thomas A Edison
2:41.37
4
25
Anderson, William
Syosset
2:41.52
2
26
Rivera, Kevin
Capital Prep Mag
2:41.76
3
27
Walker, John
Salesianum
2:41.97
3
28
Mwaniki, Daniel
Newark
2:42.21
3
29
Nelson, Devin
Capital Prep Mag
2:42.57
3
30
Skidmore, Chucky
Wellington C. Me
2:42.91
3
31
Orellana, Samuel
Francis Lewis
2:42.93
3
32
Klein, Adam
Clarkstown South
2:42.94
2
33
McDonald, Vaughan
Trinity School
2:43.15
3
34
Wong, Raymond
Francis Lewis
2:43.23
4
35
Altopp, Gabriel
Ridgefield
2:43.41
5
36
Parker, Colin
Salesianum
2:43.43
3
37
Wong, Jake
Philadelphia Cen
2:43.59
3
38
Paone, Louis
Ocean City
2:43.66
2
39
Gordan, Amir
Neumann Goretti
2:43.78
6
40
Alabre, Josh
Hartford Classic
2:43.86
5
41
Petty, Joe
Cheltenham
2:44.36
3
42
Egbunam, Ikechukwu
Midwood
2:44.68
4
43
Ilie, Brandon
Pearl River
2:44.95
4
44
Kitson, Chris
Newark
2:44.98
1
45
Skydel, Steve
Pope John XXIII
2:45.12
3
46
Bellante, Ethan
Bellport
2:45.13
2
47
Woods, Henry
Dalton
2:45.16
4
48
Holtzman, Luke
New Rochelle
2:45.17
3
49
Bienen-Esayian, Nichol
Bronx Of Science
2:45.61
3
50
Roberts, Kyron
Midwood
2:45.74
4
51
Rosenberg, Bryce
Thomas A Edison
2:45.85
4
52
Jack, Robbins
Syosset
2:46.08
4
53
Deniega, Jeremy
Benjamin Cardozo
2:46.22
4
54
Rangel, John
Thomas A Edison
2:46.28
4
55
King, Jacob
Vestal
2:46.32
8
56
Kaminski, Arthur
Francis Lewis
2:47.23
3
57
Bonfils, Brandon
Midwood
2:47.49
7
58
Joseph, Kareem
Clara Barton
2:47.94
1
59
Labbe, Austin
Clarkstown South
2:48.03
5
60
Baldo, Tyler
Salesianum
2:48.21
3
61
DiNome, Cole
Briarcliff
2:48.26
8
62
Mckhann, Guy
Bronxville
2:48.46
6
63
Gassner, Tom
Bellport
2:48.72
2
64
Schaefer, Nathan
Caravel
2:48.87
4
65
Pokorny, Andrew
Brooklyn Technic
2:48.92
3
66
Collins, Michael
Wantagh
2:48.96
8
67
Wallace, Humberto
James Madison
2:49.01
6
68
Yahia, Jean-Christophe (
Pleasantville
2:49.44
8
69
Boswell, Ben
The Tatnall
2:49.56
5
70
Smyth, Kyle
Pearl River
2:49.80
5
71
Plaunov, Artjom
Bronx Of Science
2:49.81
6
72
Sewell, Trent
Caravel
2:49.86
5
73
Trimmer, Matthew
Curtis
2:50.03
4
74
Fortino, Dominic
Pearl River
2:50.10
5
75
Tavarez, Joey
Midwood
2:50.18
6
75
Heberer, Billy
Syosset
2:50.18
4
77
Castello, Khadeemo
Midwood
2:50.25
5
78
Banful, Benjamin
Clara Barton
2:50.31
5
79
Jeffrey, Robert
Norwich City Sch
2:50.41
6
80
Delgado, Chris
East Meadow
2:50.45
6
81
Burns, John
New Rochelle
2:50.58
4
82
Nafash, Jason
Warwick Valley
2:50.90
7
83
Russell, Aidan
Pearl River
2:51.07
4
83
Obrien, Michael
Syosset
2:51.07
4
85
Hayes, Owen
Bronxville
2:51.13
6
86
Gershoff, Eric
East Meadow
2:51.30
6
87
Rashad, Elijah
C.H. Flowers
2:51.33
7
87
maeglin, samuel
Bronx Of Science
2:51.33
5
89
Gromen, Ian
Haddon Heights
2:51.35
1
90
Macfarlane, Brenden
Ocean City
2:51.65
4
91
Calliste, Jayron
Midwood
2:51.75
6
92
Webber, Michael
Bronx Of Science
2:51.99
5
93
Burrill, Chris
Clarkstown South
2:52.15
6
94
Headley, Jamal
Midwood
2:52.18
6
95
Huo, Ryan
Scarsdale Senior
2:52.38
7
96
Neuendorf, Matt
Briarcliff
2:52.49
5
97
Rubio Diaz, Sair
Bayside
2:53.03
6
98
Mills, Anthony
Washington Towns
2:53.14
4
99
Zhang, Andy
Stuyvesant
2:53.23
6
100
Burgess, Cameron
C.H. Flowers
2:53.30
7
101
Swain, Kyle
Delaware Militar
2:53.62
7
102
Jacques Caidor, Josue
Clara Barton
2:53.70
7
103
Kavaler, Brent
Wantagh
2:53.73
5
104
Mahon, Jacob
Williamstown
2:54.04
6
105
Dewji, Moham-Ali
Syosset
2:54.07
5
106
Kerrison, John
Pope John XXIII
2:54.13
7
106
Warsh, Brian
Pope John XXIII
2:54.13
7
108
Furphy, Jason
Hendrick Hudson
2:54.61
6
109
Marcano, Brandon
Williamstown
2:54.72
6
110
Butler, Conor
Mahopac
2:54.78
7
111
Weiss, Bret
Brewster
2:54.84
9
111
Court, Alex
Somers
2:54.84
4
113
Mahoney, Sean
Pearl River
2:54.87
7
114
Ngo, Aaron
Cheltenham
2:55.16
5
115
Maton, Jake
Williamstown
2:55.30
6
116
Jain, Raghav
Spring Ford
2:55.39
4
117
Windolf, Nick
Collegiate
2:55.54
6
118
Lithen, William
Lynbrook
2:55.62
8
119
Conwell, Michael
Archbishop Carro
2:55.73
7
120
Caruso, Thomas
Mahopac
2:55.89
7
121
Basdeo, Yohance
Valley Stream So
2:55.98
9
122
Misuraca, Robert
Briarcliff
2:56.16
8
123
Rosenheim, Eric
Haddon Heights
2:56.39
7
124
Hazelwood, Kevin
Brewster
2:56.40
9
125
Araujo, Alan
Clarkstown South
2:56.47
5
126
Coburn, Eamon
Pleasantville
2:56.54
7
127
Cardenas, Joel
HS for Construct
2:56.60
9
128
Piccirillo, Rocco
Wantagh
2:56.64
8
129
Morelli, Nick
Clarkstown South
2:56.85
7
130
Sacks, Sean
Fox Lane
2:57.12
8
131
Hart, Jonathan
Rancocas Valley
2:57.28
9
132
Nieves, Juan
Evander Childs
2:57.32
8
133
Prigge, Chris
Pearl River
2:57.41
8
134
Sikowitz, Andrew
Stuyvesant
2:58.07
8
135
Lamniji, Reda
Stuyvesant
2:58.13
9
136
Mighty, D'Andre
Clara Barton
2:58.18
6
137
Bouchard, Anthony
Wantagh
2:58.69
5
138
Wohl, Erich
Bronx Of Science
2:59.00
9
139
Boyko, Devin
Pearl River
2:59.20
8
140
Pacheco, Kai
Stuyvesant
2:59.37
8
141
White, Brennan
Collegiate
2:59.48
8
142
doherty, adrian
John Jay Cross R
2:59.84
8
143
McCarty, Joseph
Valley Stream So
3:00.01
9
144
Wong, Erik
Stuyvesant
3:00.15
8
145
Naphor, Aaron
Pope John XXIII
3:00.36
7
146
tursi, alex
Washington Towns
3:00.42
9
147
Messineo, Phillip
Friends Seminary
3:00.67
9
148
Yorks, Christian
Warwick Valley
3:00.80
7
149
Kempster, Aaron
James Madison
3:00.86
9
150
Persaud, Ajay
Bellport
3:01.11
7
151
roscioli, mike
Washington Towns
3:01.38
9
152
Huang, Aaron
Pleasantville
3:01.45
9
153
Santa, David
Westbury Senior
3:01.68
8
154
Boyko, Tim
Pearl River
3:01.84
8
155
Spence, Rojon
Clara Barton
3:02.29
9
156
Bosa, Frank
Port Richmond
3:04.55
5
157
Knowles, Michael
Beacon
3:04.94
9
158
Riolo, Luca
Brewster
3:05.07
10
159
Kelly, Brendan
Lynbrook
3:05.85
10
160
Palandro, Anthony
Pinelands Region
3:06.06
7
161
Patel, Vrajesh
Beacon
3:06.11
5
162
Newman, Judah
Friends Seminary
3:07.47
10
163
Brooks, Jelani
Clara Barton
3:07.49
10
164
SU, Kyle
Townsend Harris
3:07.67
10
165
Omulo, Chris
Cheltenham
3:08.20
9
166
Howell, Vito
Winslow Township
3:08.47
10
167
Zhong, Wilson
Stuyvesant
3:08.62
9
168
Malicdem, Josh
Deptford Townshi
3:09.66
8
169
Dunleavy, Austin
Deptford Townshi
3:09.94
8
170
Perretta, Thomas
Pope John XXIII
3:10.56
10
171
Schanstra, Tim
Pope John XXIII
3:10.76
10
172
Vargas, Martin
HS for Construct
3:12.05
9
173
Kearney, Griffin
Lynbrook
3:12.47
10
174
Gordon, David
John Jay Cross R
3:13.82
10
175
Wolfert, Adam
Edgemont
3:14.85
9
176
Oliver, John
Washington Towns
3:17.73
10
177
Dauer, Brian
Pope John XXIII
3:17.94
10
178
Grant, Andrew
Roosevelt
3:20.60
9
179
krause, jared
Washington Towns
3:28.39
10
180
Evans, Ineiyriall
Delcastle Vo-Tec
3:29.36
10
181
Cooper, Dan
Washington Towns
3:33.71
10
182
Vargas, Raymond
HS for Construct
3:38.40
10
183
Crabb, Carl
Pope John XXIII
3:43.14
10
Mens Mile 1500m Split Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Heath, Garrett
Brooks
3:38.89
1
2
Emanuel, Lee
Great Britain
3:38.99
1
3
Miller, Craig
New Balance
3:41.54
1
4
Bolas, Jack
New Balance
3:43.59
1
5
Rutt, Mike
Nj*Ny TC
3:43.86
1
6
Cabral, Donn
Nike
3:44.24
1
7
Batty, Miles
Asics
3:46.72
1
8
Gagnon, Brian
Nj*Ny TC
3:47.51
1
9
Merber, Kyle
Nj*Ny TC
3:49.61
1
10
Elliott, Matt
Brooks
3:50.08
1
--
Hill, Brian
Nj*Ny TC
DNF
1
--
McGregor, Pat
Nj*Ny TC
DNF
1
--
Andrews, Robby
adidas
DNF
1
Mens Mile Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emanuel, Lee
Great Britain
3:54.30
1
2
Heath, Garrett
Brooks
3:54.59
1
3
Miller, Craig
New Balance
3:57.69
1
4
Bolas, Jack
New Balance
3:59.38
1
5
Rutt, Mike
Nj*Ny TC
4:00.60
1
6
Cabral, Donn
Nike
4:01.17
1
7
Batty, Miles
Asics
4:04.43
1
8
Gagnon, Brian
Nj*Ny TC
4:04.79
1
9
Elliott, Matt
Brooks
4:06.22
1
10
Merber, Kyle
Nj*Ny TC
4:11.19
1
--
Andrews, Robby
adidas
DNF
1
Mens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Colson, Louis
Thomas A Edison
4:18.49
1
2
Booker, Steven
Bethlehem Centra
4:19.06
1
3
Garrett, Stephen
The Tatnall
4:19.73
1
4
Hagood, Jack
The Tatnall
4:20.54
1
5
Spear, Tyler
Loyola Blakefiel
4:20.64
1
6
Cook, Brian
Pearl River
4:21.82
1
7
Chauvin, Sam
Corning-Painted
4:21.87
1
8
Purdy, Liam
North Rockland
4:24.83
1
9
Belfatto, Jim
Cardinal O'Hara
4:25.42
1
10
Johnson, Jake
Colonie Central
4:27.34
1
11
Hector, Billy
Midwood
4:31.91
1
12
McCarthy, John
Corning-Painted
4:33.04
1
Mens 2 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gronostaj, Kyle
Columbia
9:22.13
1
10
2
Tuntivate, Kieran
Charter School o
9:24.03
1
8
3
Meehan, Scott
Pope John XXIII
9:26.15
1
6
4
Barlev, Dan
Holmdel
9:28.42
1
5
5
Corti, Craig
Wallkill Valley
9:31.23
1
4
6
Hally, Pat
Salesianum
9:31.77
1
3
7
Muniz, Benito
Carmel
9:35.48
1
2
8
Paone, Louis
Ocean City
9:37.27
1
1
9
Timmerman, Parker
Brookfield
9:45.12
2
10
McGovern, Tim
Pope John XXIII
9:45.14
1
11
Murray, Kevin
Charter School o
9:45.80
1
12
Baires, Fredis
Francis Lewis
9:46.62
1
13
Sery, Alec
Kingsway Regiona
9:47.14
1
14
Wiley, Luke
Williamstown
9:47.78
1
15
Potters, Leo
Paul D Schreiber
9:48.46
1
16
Sause, Jimmy
St Peters Prep
9:49.61
2
17
Perrone, Jesse
East Syracuse Mi
9:49.81
2
18
Miller, Joseph
Seaford
9:50.42
2
19
Bustamante, Louis
Wallkill Valley
9:50.84
2
20
Garrett, Joey
The Tatnall
9:53.29
2
21
Miekley, Jeremy
Miller Place
9:55.27
1
22
Karson, Jeremy
Stuyvesant
9:56.21
2
23
Forte, Steven
Wellington C. Me
9:59.86
2
24
Drace, Chris
Pope John XXIII
10:01.43
2
25
Maher, Sawyer
Carmel
10:01.44
2
26
Chen, Eric
Stuyvesant
10:01.62
1
27
Evernham, Kyle
Kingsway Regiona
10:02.05
2
28
Coburn, Jacob
Scarsdale Senior
10:02.80
2
29
Flanagan, Michael
The Tatnall
10:02.91
2
30
Bates, Brian
Corning-Painted
10:03.41
2
31
Slavin, Seth
Pleasant Valley
10:05.21
2
32
Ryan, Sean
Bronxville
10:05.39
2
33
Sheely, Grant
Dobbs Ferry
10:05.49
2
34
Mojica, Gabe
Smyrna
10:08.50
1
35
Shalala, Dan
Plymouth-Whitema
10:09.84
2
36
Gibson, Jeffrey
Thomas A Edison
10:10.47
3
37
Holveck, Brandon
Newark
10:11.43
3
38
Milham, Andrew
Newark
10:12.54
2
39
Waxler, Eli
Pleasantville
10:12.96
4
40
McDermott, Aidan
Pleasantville
10:13.84
4
41
Chillakuru, Yesh
Charter School o
10:13.95
3
42
Higley, Tom
Salesianum
10:14.33
3
43
Maude, Max
Scarsdale Senior
10:14.64
2
44
Avila, Chris
Charter School o
10:17.61
3
45
Nieves, Aaron
HS for Construct
10:18.03
2
46
morales, emmanuel
Wagner
10:22.37
3
47
Suzman, Evan
Scarsdale Senior
10:25.14
2
48
Daniels, Howard
The Tatnall
10:28.32
3
49
Schmeizer, Evan
Ocean City
10:30.11
4
50
Williams, Christopher
Kingsway Regiona
10:32.31
5
51
Hazelwood, Kevin
Brewster
10:33.20
4
52
Wilson, Charles
Charter School o
10:33.74
5
53
Morra, Steve
General Douglas
10:35.41
4
54
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
10:37.03
4
55
Fedio, Eric
Brewster
10:37.71
4
56
Greenberg, Samuel
Stuyvesant
10:38.26
5
57
Stevens, Brendan
Kingsway Regiona
10:38.72
5
58
Parr, Chase
Spring Ford
10:39.02
3
59
Gwertzman, Tristan
Collegiate
10:39.60
4
60
Hudak, Mike
Immaculate
10:40.43
4
61
Santana, Anthony
Bellport
10:41.44
3
62
Gugendiran, Pratheip
Wagner
10:42.66
4
63
Henry, Austin
Egg Harbor Towns
10:42.79
3
64
Margolin, Will
The Tatnall
10:44.57
4
65
Prichard, Bruce
Williamstown
10:45.59
4
66
McFoy, Noah
The Tatnall
10:48.49
4
67
Van Zelst, Nick
Williamstown
10:51.11
4
68
McMunn, Liam
Wagner
10:51.28
5
69
Javois, Keshaun
Medgar Evers Col
10:52.73
4
70
Kelly, Liam
Brewster
10:53.21
5
71
Wolfe, Ryan
The Tatnall
10:54.74
5
72
Faiq, Edrees
Francis Lewis
11:03.55
3
73
Riolo, Luca
Brewster
11:04.12
5
74
Cotter, James
Scarsdale Senior
11:11.99
5
75
McFoy, Adam
The Tatnall
11:16.88
4
76
Krompler, Matthew
Bellport
11:19.73
5
77
Mehta, Rohan
Scarsdale Senior
11:20.92
5
78
Moritz, Max
Wantagh
11:21.70
5
79
Rizzo, Alex
Bronxville
11:25.03
5
80
Boerlin, Myles
Kingsway Regiona
11:31.62
5
81
Bassett, Liam
Friends Seminary
11:34.93
5
82
Cousins, Alex
Deptford Townshi
12:10.83
5
83
Dunphy, Kevin
Washington Towns
12:11.80
5
84
McCormick, Flynn
Delcastle Vo-Tec
12:45.67
5
--
Culbreath, Noah
Kingsway Regiona
DNF
1
--
Paduani, David
Egg Harbor Towns
DQ
3
--
Henderson, Theo
Haldane Central
DQ
3
--
Mihlebach, Mark
Kingsway Regiona
DQ
3
--
Sorouri, Darian
Charter School o
DQ
3
Mens 1 Mile Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Noah
Bethlehem Centra
4:55.68
1
2
Delfay, Mike
Brewster
4:58.50
1
3
Branch-Shaw, Harrison
Brooklyn Technic
5:09.08
1
4
Farrell, Brennen
Pawling
5:13.45
1
5
Sharma, Yashsvi
Townsend Harris
5:16.20
1
6
williamson, dennis
Washington Towns
5:17.74
1
7
Norton, Andrew
New Providence
5:46.89
1
8
Liberman, Evan
Friends Seminary
5:47.35
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Jay
Ticonderoga
07.45
nwi
1
2
Sanders, Mykele
Dover
07.55
nwi
1
3
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.56
nwi
1
4
Alston, Edwin
Winslow Township
07.77
nwi
1
5
Richardson, Cordell
Cheltenham
07.84
nwi
1
6
Ackerman, Will
Arlington
08.07
nwi
1
7
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
08.09
nwi
1
8
Wright, Deon
Dover
08.15
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hebert, Jay
Ticonderoga
07.55
nwi
7
2
Sanders, Mykele
Dover
07.76
nwi
4
3
Gibbons, Sidney
Monsignor Mc Cla
07.78
nwi
9
4
Alston, Edwin
Winslow Township
07.82
nwi
1
5
Connelly, Ryan
Spring Ford
07.84
nwi
1
6
Wright, Deon
Dover
07.87
nwi
6
7
Richardson, Cordell
Cheltenham
07.91
nwi
1
8
Ackerman, Will
Arlington
07.93
nwi
4
9
Outing, Michael
Farmingdale
07.94
nwi
5
10
Hunt, Dylan
Vestal
08.01
nwi
6
10
Murphy, Chris
Vestal
08.01
nwi
6
12
Silliman, Shawn
Ticonderoga
08.02
nwi
6
13
Joseph, Axel
Sheepshead Bay
08.03
nwi
1
14
DiCioccio, Michael
Burlington Towns
08.03
nwi
5
15
Gordon, Kevaughn
Dewitt Clinton
08.04
nwi
2
16
Walsh, John
Chatham
08.06
nwi
10
17
Pitts, Khalif
Kingsway Regiona
08.07
nwi
4
18
Madeus, Ramsden
Hamilton North -
08.07
nwi
2
19
Wilson, Tarique
North Rockland
08.09
nwi
1
20
Carmichael, Cameron
Willingboro
08.13
nwi
9
21
Chandler, Sean
Camden
08.16
nwi
2
22
Dixon, Marc
Glassboro
08.26
nwi
1
23
Bell, Zavian
Willingboro
08.29
nwi
2
24
Griffiths, Ronaldo
Clara Barton
08.33
nwi
9
25
Lemmo, Matt
Kingsway Regiona
08.33
nwi
4
26
Attoh-Okine, Roland
Newark
08.46
nwi
3
27
Freeman, Quentin
Willingboro
08.49
nwi
5
28
Moser, Marcus
Ticonderoga
08.51
nwi
5
29
Robinson, Javon
Newburgh Free
08.51
nwi
4
29
Pierre, Kyle
Medgar Evers Col
08.51
nwi
4
31
Brosier, Kenny
Willingboro
08.55
nwi
2
32
Weh, Mason
Upper Darby Seni
08.56
nwi
6
33
Cohen, Noah
Hendrick Hudson
08.56
nwi
6
34
Ohazurike, Shawn
Delbarton
08.59
nwi
4
35
Torella, Jeremy
Arlington
08.65
nwi
1
36
Cunningham, Jasaan
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.66
nwi
4
37
Spence, Zak
Hamilton North -
08.72
nwi
3
38
Pontani, florian
Trinity School
08.73
nwi
8
39
Tsui, Kenneth
Weston
08.77
nwi
5
40
Ansel, Dominic
Friends Seminary
08.78
nwi
7
41
Hudson, Aaron
Camden
08.79
nwi
7
42
Bongiovi, Joe
Seaford
08.82
nwi
2
43
Lai Fang, Dante
Medgar Evers Col
08.84
nwi
6
44
Mayer, Luke
Delbarton
08.85
nwi
3
45
Kuras, Chris
Pope John XXIII
08.91
nwi
8
46
connors, koy
Washington Towns
08.93
nwi
1
47
Donohue, JP
Bronxville
09.01
nwi
5
48
Green, Koran
Hamilton North -
09.01
nwi
3
49
Faulkner, Jamal
Dover
09.03
nwi
2
50
Odigie, Osahon
Springfield Gard
09.04
nwi
3
51
Warner, Kaylin
Polytechnic Prep
09.08
nwi
3
52
Ibeneche, Alex
Camden
09.09
nwi
8
53
King, Logan
Hanover Park
09.12
nwi
7
54
Ayub, Sabaan
Saranac Central
09.12
nwi
3
55
Collazo, Chrystian
Wagner
09.13
nwi
8
56
Sitt, Derek
Lynbrook
09.22
nwi
7
57
Malloy, Duane
Camden
09.26
nwi
6
58
Maness, Ryan
Washington Towns
09.33
nwi
8
59
Proctor, Kevin
Pleasantville
09.45
nwi
3
60
Zee, Anthony
Lynbrook
09.52
nwi
9
61
Pierce, David
Fleetwood Area
09.66
nwi
5
62
Ukpong, Bassey
Overbrook
09.73
nwi
2
63
Mohile, Anish
Lynbrook
09.75
nwi
8
64
Levine, Marc
Lynbrook
09.95
nwi
7
65
Lehn, Jonathan
Wagner
10.01
nwi
9
66
Mon, Khant
Wagner
10.05
nwi
9
67
Landon, Hunter
Cheltenham
10.06
nwi
8
68
Harris, DeMichael
Camden
10.28
nwi
7
69
Oosten, James
Pope John XXIII
10.53
nwi
9
70
Bubalo, Stevo
Pope John XXIII
10.87
nwi
9
71
Tuosto, Chris
Somers
11.50
nwi
10
Mens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:36.85
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:36.91
1
3
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:38.59
1
4
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:41.38
2
5
Relay Team
W T Clarke
1:41.50
1
6
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:41.52
2
7
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:43.06
2
8
Relay Team
Roslyn
1:43.90
3
9
Relay Team
Suffern
1:44.30
3
10
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:45.77
1
11
Relay Team
Yonkers
1:46.69
2
12
Relay Team
Suffern
1:46.79
4
13
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:46.94
1
14
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:48.45
2
15
Relay Team
East N Y Transit
1:48.63
2
16
Relay Team
Nanuet
1:49.13
3
17
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:50.16
3
18
Relay Team
St Edmunds
1:50.94
5
19
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:51.35
3
20
Relay Team
Somers
1:54.77
4
21
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:55.63
4
22
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:55.88
3
23
Relay Team
Roslyn
1:56.33
4
24
Relay Team
Valhalla
1:57.47
5
25
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:04.80
4
26
Relay Team
Somers
2:15.80
5
Mens 4x200m Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Massapequa
1:36.95
1
2
Relay Team
East N Y Transit
1:38.93
1
3
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:39.93
1
4
Relay Team
Columbia
1:41.28
1
5
Relay Team
General Douglas
1:42.31
2
6
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
1:42.55
2
7
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:42.67
2
8
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
1:42.75
2
9
Relay Team
Yonkers
1:43.97
1
10
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:45.30
1
11
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:45.54
3
12
Relay Team
Jefferson Townsh
1:46.20
2
13
Relay Team
East Meadow
1:48.56
3
14
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:50.77
3
15
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
1:51.11
3
16
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:55.79
2
17
Relay Team
Murry Bergtraum
1:58.98
3
--
Relay Team
Roslyn
DQ
3
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:28.87
1
2
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:29.19
1
3
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
1:29.92
1
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:30.96
1
5
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
1:31.73
1
Mens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:29.91
16
2
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:30.41
2
3
Relay Team
Mt Saint Michael
1:31.22
6
4
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
1:31.33
19
5
Relay Team
St Georges Techn
1:31.57
19
6
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:31.80
3
7
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:32.29
9
8
Relay Team
Cheltenham
1:32.39
1
9
Relay Team
Egg Harbor Towns
1:32.44
8
10
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
1:32.49
10
11
Relay Team
Spring Ford
1:32.60
3
12
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
1:32.86
7
13
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:32.89
4
14
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
1:32.98
7
15
Relay Team
Willingboro
1:33.09
1
16
Relay Team
Pascack Valley
1:33.25
10
17
Relay Team
Springfield Town
1:33.32
6
18
Relay Team
Hanover Park
1:33.54
1
19
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:33.64
4
20
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
1:33.72
4
21
Relay Team
Chester
1:33.90
8
22
Relay Team
Dover
1:34.22
19
23
Relay Team
Williamstown
1:34.28
2
24
Relay Team
Laurel
1:34.89
7
25
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:35.01
2
26
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
1:35.08
6
27
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:35.24
3
28
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
1:35.34
1
29
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
1:35.38
8
30
Relay Team
Mt Olive
1:35.53
11
31
Relay Team
Vineland
1:35.64
7
32
Relay Team
Middletown
1:35.70
5
33
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:35.71
5
34
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
1:35.75
10
35
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
1:35.89
10
36
Relay Team
Weston
1:35.98
9
37
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
1:36.01
9
38
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:36.06
8
39
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
1:36.10
6
40
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:36.17
3
41
Relay Team
Beacon
1:36.40
9
42
Relay Team
Vestal
1:36.47
18
43
Relay Team
North Rockland
1:36.52
4
44
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:36.53
14
45
Relay Team
Pleasantville
1:36.58
8
46
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
1:36.70
7
47
Relay Team
Wilson
1:37.00
13
48
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:37.29
15
49
Relay Team
Midwood
1:37.76
10
50
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:37.95
2
51
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
1:38.11
1
52
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
1:38.21
5
53
Relay Team
Holmdel
1:38.27
12
54
Relay Team
Delbarton
1:38.30
9
55
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:38.52
9
56
Relay Team
Pleasantville
1:38.60
13
57
Relay Team
Burlington Towns
1:38.90
13
58
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
1:38.93
11
59
Relay Team
George Westingho
1:39.15
2
60
Relay Team
Washington Towns
1:39.20
13
61
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
1:39.35
6
62
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
1:39.36
13
63
Relay Team
Dover
1:39.49
18
64
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
1:39.65
5
65
Relay Team
Pleasantville
1:39.73
14
66
Relay Team
Ticonderoga
1:39.76
11
67
Relay Team
The Tatnall
1:39.77
11
68
Relay Team
Brewster
1:39.94
3
69
Relay Team
St Edmunds
1:40.05
14
70
Relay Team
Chatham
1:40.17
13
71
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:40.51
16
72
Relay Team
Camden
1:40.57
15
73
Relay Team
Vineland
1:40.66
17
74
Relay Team
Somers
1:40.73
12
75
Relay Team
Pleasantville
1:40.88
15
76
Relay Team
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:40.92
12
77
Relay Team
Holy Cross
1:41.11
11
78
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
1:41.23
16
79
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
1:41.44
14
80
Relay Team
Hempstead
1:42.14
10
81
Relay Team
Lynbrook
1:42.50
16
82
Relay Team
Brewster
1:42.61
16
83
Relay Team
Valley Stream Ce
1:42.92
11
84
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
1:43.46
12
85
Relay Team
Valley Stream Ce
1:43.82
12
86
Relay Team
Winslow Township
1:43.93
8
87
Relay Team
Forest Hills
1:44.01
14
88
Relay Team
Lafayette Ed. Ce
1:44.09
17
89
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
1:44.11
16
90
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
1:44.31
15
91
Relay Team
Newark Tech
1:44.44
12
92
Relay Team
Bronx Law and Go
1:44.51
17
93
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
1:44.68
15
94
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
1:44.97
14
95
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
1:46.06
17
96
Relay Team
Radnor
1:46.75
19
97
Relay Team
William C Bryant
1:47.87
18
98
Relay Team
Winslow Township
1:51.33
15
99
Relay Team
Washington Towns
1:51.52
18
100
Relay Team
Forest Hills
1:52.78
18
101
Relay Team
William C Bryant
1:55.59
19
102
Relay Team
William C Bryant
2:03.05
17
103
Relay Team
Salesianum
26:05.83c
20
104
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
26:09.91c
20
--
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
DNF
5
Mens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
3:44.43
1
2
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:44.98
1
3
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:49.89
1
4
Relay Team
Roslyn
3:57.77
1
5
Relay Team
Suffern
4:00.45
1
6
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:01.03
1
7
Relay Team
Syosset
4:02.37
1
8
Relay Team
Syosset
4:05.16
2
9
Relay Team
Somers
4:05.68
2
10
Relay Team
Valhalla
4:06.16
2
11
Relay Team
Roslyn
4:15.21
2
12
Relay Team
Somers
4:15.83
2
13
Relay Team
Syosset
4:16.02
2
14
Relay Team
Valhalla
4:19.01
2
15
Relay Team
East Meadow
4:20.80
2
16
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:23.01
1
17
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:25.86
2
18
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:35.06
1
--
Relay Team
Syosset
DNF
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:43.17
1
2
Relay Team
Evander Childs
3:44.72
1
3
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:52.61
1
4
Relay Team
Curtis
3:54.47
1
5
Relay Team
W T Clarke
3:55.40
2
6
Relay Team
Syosset
3:57.41
2
7
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:59.81
1
8
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:59.91
1
9
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:01.69
2
10
Relay Team
Roslyn
4:03.12
2
11
Relay Team
Syosset
4:04.37
2
12
Relay Team
W T Clarke
4:09.21
2
13
Relay Team
Valhalla
4:13.27
1
14
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
4:30.66
2
Mens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:21.22
1
2
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:24.27
1
3
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:25.78
1
4
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
3:28.04
2
5
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
3:28.57
2
6
Relay Team
East N Y Transit
3:29.45
1
7
Relay Team
Penncrest
3:30.71
1
8
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
3:31.65
2
9
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
3:32.07
3
10
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
3:32.37
6
11
Relay Team
Abington
3:32.70
3
12
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
3:32.71
4
13
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:32.87
2
14
Relay Team
Cheltenham
3:32.97
4
15
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
3:33.32
2
16
Relay Team
Bellport
3:34.00
4
17
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
3:34.11
3
18
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
3:35.22
3
19
Relay Team
Winslow Township
3:36.21
2
20
Relay Team
John Jay Senior
3:36.24
4
21
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
3:36.73
4
22
Relay Team
Midwood
3:37.40
3
23
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
3:37.47
4
24
Relay Team
Chester
3:38.23
3
25
Relay Team
Elmont
3:38.81
5
26
Relay Team
Vineland
3:39.15
5
27
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
3:39.23
5
28
Relay Team
Samuel J Tilden
3:39.77
1
29
Relay Team
Overbrook
3:40.35
3
30
Relay Team
Somers
3:41.69
4
31
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
3:42.49
3
32
Relay Team
Washington Towns
3:43.14
5
33
Relay Team
Newark Tech
3:43.19
5
34
Relay Team
Uniondale
3:44.68
3
35
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
3:44.95
4
36
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
3:45.28
6
37
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
3:47.12
5
38
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
3:47.46
4
39
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:48.87
5
40
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
3:49.91
6
41
Relay Team
Farmingdale
3:51.23
6
42
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
3:51.52
5
43
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
3:54.36
3
44
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:55.45
6
45
Relay Team
Wellington C. Me
3:57.10
6
46
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
3:59.21
6
47
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
3:59.67
5
48
Relay Team
Winslow Township
3:59.86
4
49
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:22.93
6
--
Relay Team
Roosevelt
DNF
6
Mens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
7:58.76
1
2
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
7:59.95
1
3
Relay Team
Penncrest
8:03.05
1
4
Relay Team
St Peters Prep
8:03.75
1
5
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
8:06.35
1
6
Relay Team
Suffern
8:08.36
1
7
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
8:08.60
2
8
Relay Team
Syosset
8:08.86
1
9
Relay Team
The Tatnall
8:09.58
1
10
Relay Team
Abington
8:12.10
1
11
Relay Team
Chatham
8:13.25
2
12
Relay Team
West Genesee Sen
8:13.38
2
13
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
8:15.76
2
14
Relay Team
Pleasantville
8:19.04
2
15
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
8:19.20
1
16
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
8:19.44
2
17
Relay Team
New Rochelle
8:21.97
2
18
Relay Team
Francis Lewis
8:23.84
2
19
Relay Team
Rye
8:24.64
2
20
Relay Team
Arlington
8:26.27
2
21
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
8:30.69
2
22
Relay Team
Syosset
8:31.27
2
23
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
8:33.33
3
24
Relay Team
Townsend Harris
8:33.40
3
25
Relay Team
Fox Lane
8:36.13
3
26
Relay Team
Wellington C. Me
8:37.69
3
27
Relay Team
Newark
8:38.54
3
28
Relay Team
Teaneck
8:40.43
3
29
Relay Team
Somers
8:41.22
3
30
Relay Team
John Jay Senior
8:42.46
3
31
Relay Team
Uniondale
8:43.51
2
32
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
8:44.60
3
33
Relay Team
Trinity School
8:45.23
1
34
Relay Team
Salesianum
8:46.01
3
35
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
8:48.00
3
36
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
8:48.57
4
37
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
8:48.61
2
38
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
8:48.99
3
39
Relay Team
Chatham
8:49.75
4
40
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
8:51.37
1
41
Relay Team
St Joseph's by t
8:51.96
2
42
Relay Team
Nanuet
8:52.42
3
43
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
8:56.55
3
44
Relay Team
Suffern
8:57.56
3
45
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
8:58.83
3
46
Relay Team
Irvington
8:59.36
4
47
Relay Team
Pearl River
9:03.94
4
48
Relay Team
Bellport
9:05.71
3
49
Relay Team
Midwood
9:11.02
4
50
Relay Team
Devon Preparator
9:12.80
3
51
Relay Team
Cheltenham
9:14.07
4
52
Relay Team
Washington Towns
9:14.63
4
53
Relay Team
Syosset
9:20.07
3
54
Relay Team
Vineland
9:25.88
4
55
Relay Team
Wilson
9:28.66
4
56
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
9:29.70
4
57
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
9:39.14
4
58
Relay Team
Pinelands Region
9:40.67
4
59
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
9:46.46
2
60
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
9:51.49
4
61
Relay Team
Washington Towns
9:56.70
4
62
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
10:10.79
4
63
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
10:13.89
4
64
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
10:18.31
4
65
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
10:21.02
4
66
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
10:32.38
4
--
Relay Team
Syosset
DNF
3
Mens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
3:28.48
1
2
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
3:33.73
2
3
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
3:34.30
1
4
Relay Team
Randolph
3:35.95
1
5
Relay Team
Massapequa
3:36.08
4
6
Relay Team
Clara Barton
3:36.72
1
7
Relay Team
Syosset
3:39.05
1
8
Relay Team
Camden
3:39.28
3
9
Relay Team
Springside S
3:39.59
3
10
Relay Team
Bronxville
3:40.16
2
11
Relay Team
DePaul
3:40.40
3
12
Relay Team
Pearl River
3:40.76
3
13
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
3:43.33
3
14
Relay Team
Valley Stream So
3:43.41
3
15
Relay Team
North Rockland
3:43.99
3
16
Relay Team
Wagner
3:44.04
2
17
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
3:45.14
2
18
Relay Team
Ocean City
3:45.52
4
19
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
3:46.46
3
20
Relay Team
Willingboro
3:46.82
3
21
Relay Team
Polytechnic Prep
3:46.86
4
22
Relay Team
Beacon
3:47.23
4
23
Relay Team
Penncrest
3:47.65
4
24
Relay Team
Edgemont
3:47.96
4
25
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
3:48.86
2
26
Relay Team
Binghamton
3:49.28
5
27
Relay Team
Evander Childs
3:51.10
5
28
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
3:52.82
1
29
Relay Team
New Rochelle
3:52.92
3
30
Relay Team
Pearl River
3:54.68
5
31
Relay Team
Cazenovia
3:55.85
7
32
Relay Team
Nanuet
3:56.21
4
33
Relay Team
Clara Barton
3:56.25
5
34
Relay Team
Spring Ford
3:56.50
4
35
Relay Team
Radnor
3:56.87
7
36
Relay Team
Pearl River
3:57.50
6
37
Relay Team
Pawling
3:57.51
5
38
Relay Team
Newark Tech
3:58.39
6
39
Relay Team
Vestal
3:59.06
5
40
Relay Team
The Tatnall
3:59.19
5
41
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
3:59.41
4
42
Relay Team
Clara Barton
4:00.23
6
43
Relay Team
Briarcliff
4:01.16
5
44
Relay Team
Wantagh
4:01.61
6
45
Relay Team
Benjamin Banneke
4:02.31
6
46
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:02.89
7
47
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
4:04.58
7
48
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:05.97
6
49
Relay Team
Port Richmond
4:06.62
7
50
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:07.04
6
51
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
4:07.42
7
52
Relay Team
Ocean City
4:07.68
5
53
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
4:13.18
6
54
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
4:14.61
4
55
Relay Team
Clara Barton
4:17.20
7
56
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
4:18.31
6
57
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
4:20.60
7
58
Relay Team
Washington Towns
4:23.36
7
Mens Distance Medley Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arlington
10:21.48
1
2
Relay Team
Collegiate
10:29.91
1
3
Relay Team
Ridgefield
10:35.61
1
4
Relay Team
Haddonfield Memo
10:39.46
1
5
Relay Team
Curtis
10:39.56
1
6
Relay Team
Radnor
10:39.72
1
7
Relay Team
Syosset
10:44.80
1
8
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
10:46.10
1
9
Relay Team
Wantagh
11:26.71
1
10
Relay Team
North Rockland
11:45.72
1
10
Relay Team
Port Richmond
11:45.72
1
Mens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fordham Prep
32.10
1
2
Relay Team
Willingboro
32.16
1
3
Relay Team
Hamilton North -
32.21
2
4
Relay Team
Governor Livings
32.89
1
5
Relay Team
Morris Hills
33.13
2
6
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
33.31
2
7
Relay Team
Chatham
33.49
3
8
Relay Team
Delbarton
33.76
1
9
Relay Team
Pleasantville
34.39
2
10
Relay Team
Uniondale
35.06
4
11
Relay Team
Wilson
35.16
4
12
Relay Team
Nanuet
36.57
3
13
Relay Team
Egg Harbor Towns
36.87
4
14
Relay Team
Holmdel
37.26
3
Mens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Antonelli, John
Syosset
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
2
DeJesus, Lucas
Hendrick Hudson
29-08.50
(9.06m)
1
3
Ng, Kevin
New Hyde Park-1
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
4
urli, steve
Massapequa
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
5
roefs, james
Massapequa
26-04.25
(8.03m)
1
6
Bass, Najee
New Rochelle
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
7
Fernandez, Bryan
New Hyde Park-1
25-05.00
(7.75m)
1
8
Hylton, Adriel
Christopher Colu
24-03.25
(7.40m)
1
9
Hancharuk, Frank
Pinelands Region
22-03.00
(6.78m)
1
Mens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gbenedio, Akpevwe
Medgar Evers Col
42-08.00
(13.00m)
1
2
Ferretti, Peter
Somers
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
3
Enoch, John
Somers
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
4
Cohen, Tyler
New Rochelle
34-05.75
(10.51m)
1
5
Leu, Christopher
Roslyn
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
6
Lucadamo, James
Somers
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
7
Davis, Michael
Syosset
30-02.50
(9.21m)
1
8
Micourt, William
Uniondale
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
9
O'Brien, Brad
Pinelands Region
29-09.00
(9.07m)
1
10
Lin, Wayne
Hendrick Hudson
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
11
Condron, Kevin
New Hyde Park-1
27-03.00
(8.31m)
1
12
Vallejo, Juan Daniel
Hendrick Hudson
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
13
Palmer, Zach
Somers
25-06.00
(7.77m)
1
14
Sanchez, Pedro
Yonkers
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
15
Gonzalez, Diego
Somers
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Efekoro, Oghenakpob
Forest Hills
59-01.25
(18.01m)
1
2
Favors, Eric
North Rockland
58-01.00
(17.70m)
1
3
Kraemer, Matt
Mt Olive
51-05.00
(15.67m)
1
4
Hertsenberg, Eric Von
Radnor
50-02.25
(15.30m)
1
5
Detz, Robert
Chapel Field Chr
49-07.00
(15.11m)
1
6
Sander, Nate
Warwick Valley
49-04.25
(15.04m)
1
7
Polk, Denzel
Kingsway Regiona
48-03.00
(14.71m)
1
8
Fratto, Nicolas
Farmingdale
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
9
Kangha, Martin
C.H. Flowers
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
10
hunt, connor
Washington Towns
47-04.75
(14.45m)
1
11
Berkman, Sam
Salesianum
47-01.00
(14.35m)
1
12
Robinson, Nick
The Tatnall
46-08.00
(14.22m)
1
13
Brown, Damone
North Rockland
45-00.50
(13.73m)
1
14
Rozell, Brett
Somers
44-02.00
(13.46m)
1
15
Scelso, Nick
St Augustine Pre
43-08.25
(13.32m)
1
16
Johnson, Stanley
North Rockland
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
17
Belle, Clinton
Thomas Jefferson
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
18
Hudson, David
New Rochelle
43-04.50
(13.22m)
1
19
Snyder, Tim
Warwick Valley
43-02.00
(13.16m)
1
20
Shinn, Sam
Kingsway Regiona
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
21
Arndt, Mike
Penncrest
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
22
Hatler, Charlie
Pope John XXIII
42-06.75
(12.97m)
1
23
Leger, Dimitri
Pleasantville
42-05.00
(12.93m)
1
24
Rice, Zeron
Uniondale
42-03.00
(12.88m)
1
25
Lee, Malcolm
Egg Harbor Towns
42-02.00
(12.85m)
1
26
Fielding, Tyler
Syosset
42-01.50
(12.84m)
1
27
Bordley, Avery
Salesianum
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
28
Hunter, Michael
Wagner
41-03.75
(12.59m)
1
29
Harris, Tommy
Pearl River
41-02.00
(12.55m)
1
30
Varichione, Andrew
Quakertown Comm
40-11.00
(12.47m)
1
31
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
40-08.00
(12.40m)
1
32
Zimmerman, Jack
Briarcliff
40-06.75
(12.36m)
1
33
Parr, Ian
Vineland
40-05.50
(12.33m)
1
34
O'Brien, Jack
Hendrick Hudson
40-00.50
(12.20m)
1
35
Dobbins, Cameron
Williamstown
39-08.75
(12.11m)
1
36
Snead, Christopher
Teaneck
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
37
Childs, Naquise
Neumann Goretti
39-07.75
(12.08m)
1
38
Smith, Eddie
Willingboro
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
39
Gabrielsen, Mike
Hendrick Hudson
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
40
Desantis, Joseph
General Douglas
39-00.00
(11.89m)
1
41
Faulkner, Malik
Pleasantville
38-08.50
(11.80m)
1
42
Gerberth, James
North Rockland
38-05.00
(11.71m)
1
43
Reid, Dominic
Beacon
38-03.00
(11.66m)
1
44
Lawson, Alex
Warwick Valley
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
44
Dockery, Corinthian
Vineland
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
46
Satchell, David
John F Kennedy
37-11.00
(11.56m)
1
47
Ramseur, Charles
Pleasantville
37-09.75
(11.53m)
1
48
Willisteedg, Morisset
Lafayette Ed. Ce
37-05.00
(11.40m)
1
49
Lugo, Sam
General Douglas
37-04.50
(11.39m)
1
50
Simmons, Mashawn
John F Kennedy
37-01.50
(11.32m)
1
51
Louis, Wilnick
Westbury Senior
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
52
Fenton, Shawn
North Rockland
36-09.25
(11.21m)
1
53
Braunagel, Andrew
North Rockland
36-08.75
(11.20m)
1
54
King, Zachery
New Rochelle
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
55
Oliveros, Alfonso
Nanuet
36-08.25
(11.18m)
1
56
Rivera, Eddie
Teaneck
36-03.50
(11.06m)
1
57
Hinds, Jonathan
New Rochelle
36-03.25
(11.06m)
1
58
Johnson, Ron
Camden
36-02.50
(11.04m)
1
59
Dimaggio, Jonah
Syosset
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
59
Berkowitz, Zach
Somers
36-02.00
(11.02m)
1
61
O'Donoghue, Brendan
Somers
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
62
Voltaire, Del
Farmingdale
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
63
Hoffman, Sean
Penncrest
35-10.00
(10.92m)
1
64
Moldanado, David
Syosset
35-09.50
(10.91m)
1
65
James, Varion
Teaneck
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
66
Leonardo, Michael
Evander Childs
35-06.75
(10.84m)
1
67
Henkel, Dominic
Egg Harbor Towns
35-04.75
(10.79m)
1
68
Treco, Brett
Brewster
34-09.50
(10.60m)
1
69
Lam, Ninh
Egg Harbor Towns
34-08.75
(10.59m)
1
70
George, Michael
Archbishop Carro
34-07.75
(10.56m)
1
71
Minew, Andrew
Wagner
34-07.25
(10.55m)
1
72
Unknown Athlete
St. Mark's High
34-04.00
(10.46m)
1
73
Campbell Jr., Craig
Mt Vernon
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
74
Horan, Terry
Warwick Valley
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
75
gray, matthew
Boys & Girls
33-03.25
(10.14m)
1
76
Miller, Ethan
Fleetwood Area
33-03.00
(10.13m)
1
77
Guak, Isaac
Syosset
33-02.25
(10.12m)
1
78
McBrien, John
Pearl River
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
79
Shomper, Dan
Fleetwood Area
33-01.00
(10.08m)
1
80
Singh, Ryan
Westbury Senior
32-10.75
(10.03m)
1
81
Palacios, Steven
Nanuet
32-06.00
(9.91m)
1
82
Smith, Rakeem
Camden
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
83
Perez, Daniel-John
Hendrick Hudson
32-00.00
(9.75m)
1
84
Trainor, Wade
Pope John XXIII
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
85
Campbell, Kyvon
New Rochelle
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
86
Appiah, NanKofi
C.H. Flowers
30-07.50
(9.33m)
1
87
Barksdale, Sam
C.H. Flowers
30-04.50
(9.26m)
1
88
Donley, Ryan
Syosset
30-01.50
(9.18m)
1
89
Lopez, Jose
Wagner
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
90
Antony, Daniel
Hartford Classic
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
91
Giandonato, Dom
Haddon Heights
29-11.50
(9.13m)
1
92
Chasin, Andrew
Nanuet
29-10.50
(9.11m)
1
93
Verdello, Michael
Syosset
29-07.00
(9.02m)
1
94
O'Connell, Robert
Pinelands Region
29-04.00
(8.94m)
1
95
hicks, ed
Washington Towns
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
96
Sapozhnikov, Jonathan
Forest Hills
27-05.50
(8.37m)
1
97
Antonelli, James
Somers
26-09.00
(8.15m)
1
98
Thogode, Travis
Pope John XXIII
26-08.50
(8.14m)
1
99
Borba, Sebastian
Hendrick Hudson
25-07.00
(7.80m)
1
100
Gibson, David
Haddon Heights
25-04.50
(7.73m)
1
--
Foley, Harrison
North Rockland
DQ
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Sean
Babylon-2
65-09.00
(20.04m)
1
2
Todaro, Nicholas
Iona Preparatory
61-04.50
(18.71m)
1
3
Pocesta, Lutfi
Wagner
51-02.50
(15.61m)
1
4
John, Putnam
Massapequa
49-00.50
(14.95m)
1
5
Davis, Michael
Syosset
44-10.00
(13.67m)
1
6
Campbell, Kyvon
New Rochelle
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
7
Fielding, Tyler
Syosset
41-00.00
(12.50m)
1
8
Moldanado, David
Syosset
37-04.00
(11.38m)
1
9
Hudson, David
New Rochelle
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
10
Finkelstein, Jake
Massapequa
34-08.00
(10.57m)
1
11
Hinds, Jonathan
New Rochelle
31-00.50
(9.46m)
1
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McCord, Alex
Warwick
6-08.00
(2.03m)
1
2
Stone, Chris
Springfield Town
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
3
Sicari, Justin
Monsignor Farrel
6-06.00
(1.98m)
1
4
Brown, James
Beacon
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
10
Burns, Jonathon
Salesianum
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
5
Bradham, Devin
Williamstown
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
6
Bennett, Carlos
Plymouth-Whitema
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
7
Simpson, Cecil
Upper Darby Seni
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Issah, Luqman
Pearl River
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
9
Taylor, Najee
Clarkstown South
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
11
Marshall Chambers, Leste
Williamstown
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
11
Chin, Natawi
Evander Childs
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
13
Brown, Mawali
Clara Barton
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Medway, Nicholas
Whippany Park
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Arena, Alec
St Augustine Pre
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Dorceus, Milton
Middletown
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Cameron, Collis
Thomas Jefferson
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
18
Groomes, Derrick
Caravel
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Faulkner, Jamal
Dover
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Venditti, Justin
Upper Darby Seni
NH
(--)
1
--
Chapman, Clayburn
Thomas Jefferson
NH
(--)
1
--
Munoz, Gerardo
Briarcliff
NH
(--)
1
--
Jones, Isaiah
Winslow Township
NH
(--)
1
--
Zingani, alex
Washington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Matrisciano, Michael
Whippany Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Moy, Benjamin
Paul D Schreiber
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Yuji
Paul D Schreiber
NH
(--)
1
--
Welsh, Brendon
John Jay Cross R
NH
(--)
1
--
Parker, Elijah
Middletown
NH
(--)
1
--
Pierre, Daniel
Middletown
NH
(--)
1
--
O'Brien, Jack
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Danyluk, Michael
Clarkstown South
NH
(--)
1
--
Moore, Nicholas
Plymouth-Whitema
NH
(--)
1
--
Warner, Kaylin
Polytechnic Prep
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Aranda, Matias
Valhalla
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
2
Sosnicki, Adam
Townsend Harris
15-10.00
(4.83m)
nwi
1
3
Doychinov, Alex
Mckee/Statin Isl
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
4
Chin, Adam
Roslyn
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
5
Innis, Bariki
Taft Ed Campus
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
6
Muhammed, Abubakar
Taft Ed Campus
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
7
Mele, Robert
Valhalla
13-11.00
(4.24m)
nwi
1
8
Discanio, Roccoe
Somers
12-09.00
(3.89m)
nwi
1
9
Martinez, Joshua
Taft Ed Campus
12-06.50
(3.82m)
nwi
1
10
Jones-Alleyne, Storm
New Rochelle
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
--
Fahey, sean
Immaculate
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cramer, Lucas
Weston
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
2
Hinton, Kristopher
C.H. Flowers
17-08.00
(5.38m)
nwi
1
3
Richards, James
Pinelands Region
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
4
Wong, Alex
East Meadow
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
5
Dickerson, Kenneth
Evander Childs
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
6
Lende, Abdala
Taft Ed Campus
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
7
Mazzilli, Spencer
Hendrick Hudson
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
8
Koo, Tom
Somers
14-08.50
(4.48m)
nwi
1
9
Mendes, Bruno
Somers
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
10
Quinoy, Christopher
Hendrick Hudson
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
--
Onyeador, Jeffrey
C.H. Flowers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Egotanda, Michael
Vestal
22-10.50
(6.97m)
nwi
1
2
Bethea, Saahir
Cheltenham
22-10.00
(6.96m)
nwi
1
3
Givens, Ryan
Ocean City
22-01.00
(6.73m)
nwi
1
4
Zarro, Anthony
Randolph
21-08.00
(6.60m)
nwi
1
5
Simpson, Cecil
Upper Darby Seni
21-07.00
(6.58m)
nwi
1
6
Castello-Edward, Moses
Lafayette Ed. Ce
21-06.50
(6.57m)
nwi
1
7
Pierre, Jude
Farmingdale
21-04.50
(6.52m)
nwi
1
8
Little-Martin, Raekwon
Williamstown
21-00.00
(6.40m)
nwi
1
9
Mallard, Jeffrey
Weston
20-09.00
(6.32m)
nwi
1
10
Koande, Mohamad
Taft Ed Campus
20-07.50
(6.29m)
nwi
1
11
Verde, Chris
Beacon
20-06.50
(6.26m)
nwi
1
12
D'Andrea, Christian
Archbishop Carro
20-05.75
(6.24m)
nwi
1
13
Grey, Rayvon
Beacon
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
13
Venditti, Justin
Upper Darby Seni
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
13
Mandel, Ben
Pascack Valley
20-00.00
(6.10m)
nwi
1
16
Elvy, Stefan
Burlington Towns
19-11.00
(6.07m)
nwi
1
17
Stock, Brian
Whippany Park
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
17
Zarro, Carlo
Randolph
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
19
Davis, Terrel
Beacon
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
20
Boland, Nicholas
Martin Van Buren
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
20
Mclune, Klein
Farmingdale
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
20
Shaw, Jevon
Dewitt Clinton
19-08.50
(6.01m)
nwi
1
23
Waters, Brett
St Augustine Pre
19-07.50
(5.98m)
nwi
1
24
Fuller, Malcolm
Uniondale
19-06.00
(5.94m)
nwi
1
25
Mardis, Terran
The Tatnall
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
26
Olayiwola, John
Hartford Classic
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
27
Tchabalandja, Warissou
Taft Ed Campus
19-03.75
(5.89m)
nwi
1
28
Owens, Tevaughn
Uniondale
19-03.00
(5.87m)
nwi
1
29
Ring, Matthew
Farmingdale
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
30
Seaton, James
Polytechnic Prep
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
30
Anderson, Romareo
Teaneck
19-01.00
(5.82m)
nwi
1
32
Evans, Josh
New Rochelle
19-00.00
(5.79m)
nwi
1
33
Gooding, Michael
Midwood
18-11.75
(5.78m)
nwi
1
34
pierre-louis, alec
Spring Valley
18-11.00
(5.77m)
nwi
1
35
White, Chris
Middletown
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
35
Proctor, Kevin
Pleasantville
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
35
Wright, Eric
Newark
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
38
Munoz, Gerardo
Briarcliff
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
39
Heron, Dondre
Teaneck
18-08.25
(5.70m)
nwi
1
40
Gomez, Brian
Brewster
18-08.00
(5.69m)
nwi
1
41
DiVittorio, Brent
Brewster
18-07.50
(5.68m)
nwi
1
42
Silverfrankel, Eilon
John Jay Cross R
18-07.25
(5.67m)
nwi
1
43
Wheeler, Alshawn
Dover
18-06.25
(5.65m)
nwi
1
44
Bradham, Devin
Williamstown
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
44
Medway, Nicholas
Whippany Park
18-06.00
(5.64m)
nwi
1
46
Bonelli, Khari
Dover
18-04.75
(5.61m)
nwi
1
47
James, Tahron
Glassboro
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
47
lourenco, gabriel
Spring Valley
18-04.50
(5.60m)
nwi
1
49
Walier, Steve
Holmdel
18-04.25
(5.59m)
nwi
1
50
Hogarth, Stevenson
Farmingdale
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
51
Akpaloo, Jamal
North Rockland
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
51
Gummella, Sashank
Holmdel
18-02.00
(5.54m)
nwi
1
53
Allen, Zack
Salesianum
17-11.25
(5.47m)
nwi
1
54
Martin, Chadrick
Medgar Evers Col
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
54
Cobb, Shaq
Fleetwood Area
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
56
Holloway, Noah
Vestal
17-07.50
(5.37m)
nwi
1
57
Abellard, Tzar
North Rockland
17-07.00
(5.36m)
nwi
1
58
Vallario, Daniel
New Rochelle
17-06.25
(5.34m)
nwi
1
59
Gillespie, Eamon
Middletown
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
60
Jefferson, Brian
Pope John XXIII
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
60
Goins, Christian
Burlington Towns
17-05.50
(5.32m)
nwi
1
62
Moody, Laquwan
Dover
17-05.25
(5.31m)
nwi
1
63
Brown, Sceon
Martin Van Buren
17-05.00
(5.31m)
nwi
1
64
Washington, Julian
Deptford Townshi
17-04.75
(5.30m)
nwi
1
65
Littman, Sam
Paul D Schreiber
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
65
Russo, Jason
General Douglas
17-04.00
(5.28m)
nwi
1
67
Mayer, Luke
Delbarton
17-03.75
(5.28m)
nwi
1
68
Wilhelm, Owen
Salesianum
17-03.50
(5.27m)
nwi
1
69
Schanstra, Tim
Pope John XXIII
17-03.25
(5.26m)
nwi
1
70
fost, tyler
John Jay Cross R
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
71
Jerome, Corey
Midwood
17-00.50
(5.19m)
nwi
1
72
Parker, Elijah
Middletown
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
72
Roundtree, Tahir
Washington Towns
17-00.25
(5.19m)
nwi
1
74
Garcia, Fernando
The Tatnall
16-11.00
(5.16m)
nwi
1
75
Darvish, Darius
Holmdel
16-10.50
(5.14m)
nwi
1
76
Cunningham, Jasaan
Delcastle Vo-Tec
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
77
Rosario, Anthony
Delbarton
16-07.00
(5.05m)
nwi
1
78
Landon, Hunter
Cheltenham
16-04.75
(5.00m)
nwi
1
79
Burns, Robert
Quakertown Comm
16-02.50
(4.94m)
nwi
1
80
Purirejejanani, Jeffrey
General Douglas
15-06.00
(4.72m)
nwi
1
81
Watson, Donte
Delcastle Vo-Tec
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
82
Rosario, Luis
Delbarton
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
83
Lins, Reed
Briarcliff
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Keenan
Egg Harbor Towns
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dais, Mustafaa
Hackley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rush, Clayton
Father Judge
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Neil
Roosevelt
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Coleman, Byron
Plymouth-Whitema
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bubalo, Stevo
Pope John XXIII
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scavuzzo, Joe
Washington Towns
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Park, K'Wanyong
Paul D Schreiber
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Iacono, Mike
Lansdale Catholi
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alerte, Brendan
Westbury Senior
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Claye, Will
Nike
17.04m
(55'10.75)
nwi
1
2
Doris, Troy
Chula Vista Elit
16.81m
(55'1.75)
nwi
1
3
Benard, Chris
Chula Vista Elit
16.76m
(54'11.75)
nwi
1
4
Craddock, Omar
Unattached
16.40m
(53'9.5)
nwi
1
5
Lamb, Bryce
Chula Vista Elit
15.20m
(49'10.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allwood, Nickino
Medgar Evers Col
46-02.00
(14.07m)
nwi
1
2
Burley, Casey
Warwick Valley
45-06.00
(13.87m)
nwi
1
3
Pierre, Jude
Farmingdale
45-03.75
(13.81m)
nwi
1
4
Sapini, Justin
Spring Valley
44-03.75
(13.51m)
nwi
1
5
Sullivan, Dejon
Camden
44-00.00
(13.41m)
nwi
1
6
Grey, Rayvon
Beacon
43-00.00
(13.11m)
nwi
1
7
D Avilar, Sean
Thomas Jefferson
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
7
Davis, Terrel
Beacon
42-09.00
(13.03m)
nwi
1
9
Caparro, Rocky
Wagner
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
10
Blount-oden, Taj
Midwood
42-00.00
(12.80m)
nwi
1
11
Henry, Keenan
Egg Harbor Towns
41-11.00
(12.78m)
nwi
1
12
Taylor, Najee
Clarkstown South
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
13
Danyluk, Michael
Clarkstown South
41-06.00
(12.65m)
nwi
1
14
DiVittorio, Brent
Brewster
41-03.00
(12.57m)
nwi
1
15
Blanchard, Madison
Farmingdale
41-02.00
(12.55m)
nwi
1
16
Seaton, James
Polytechnic Prep
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
16
Mardis, Terran
The Tatnall
41-00.00
(12.50m)
nwi
1
18
Anderson, Romareo
Teaneck
40-11.00
(12.47m)
nwi
1
19
Evans, Josh
New Rochelle
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
20
Alerte, Brendan
Westbury Senior
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
20
Groomes, Derrick
Caravel
40-05.00
(12.32m)
nwi
1
22
Gomez, Brian
Brewster
40-04.00
(12.29m)
nwi
1
23
Hinton, Kristopher
C.H. Flowers
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
23
Reilly, Tom
Warwick Valley
40-03.00
(12.27m)
nwi
1
25
Dowie, Ethan
Pearl River
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
26
Dorceus, Milton
Middletown
39-10.00
(12.14m)
nwi
1
27
Heron, Dondre
Teaneck
39-09.00
(12.12m)
nwi
1
28
Neubauer, Matthew
Massapequa
39-07.00
(12.07m)
nwi
1
29
Gillespie, Eamon
Middletown
39-06.00
(12.04m)
nwi
1
30
Akpaloo, Jamal
North Rockland
39-02.00
(11.94m)
nwi
1
31
Cobb, Shaq
Fleetwood Area
39-01.00
(11.91m)
nwi
1
32
White, Chris
Middletown
39-00.50
(11.90m)
nwi
1
33
Cohen, Noah
Hendrick Hudson
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
33
Vallario, Daniel
New Rochelle
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
35
Bush, Joe
Spring Ford
38-09.25
(11.82m)
nwi
1
36
Hogarth, Stevenson
Farmingdale
38-06.00
(11.73m)
nwi
1
37
Onyeador, Jeffrey
C.H. Flowers
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
37
Milus, Tyler
Thomas Jefferson
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
37
Washington, Julian
Deptford Townshi
38-04.00
(11.68m)
nwi
1
40
Abrahamson, Tom
Pearl River
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
41
Choi, Yuji
Paul D Schreiber
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
41
Allen, Zack
Salesianum
38-02.00
(11.63m)
nwi
1
43
Zielinski, Connor
Radnor
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
43
fost, tyler
John Jay Cross R
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
43
Walsh, Michael
East Meadow
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
46
Walier, Steve
Holmdel
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
46
Chambers, John
Willingboro
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
48
Schwed, Toby
Irvington
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
48
Handszer, Zach
Somers
37-09.00
(11.51m)
nwi
1
50
webb, calvin
Spring Valley
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
51
Gibbs, Marcques
Upper Darby Seni
37-07.00
(11.46m)
nwi
1
52
Silverfrankel, Eilon
John Jay Cross R
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
53
Hernandez, Anthony
Deptford Townshi
37-02.00
(11.33m)
nwi
1
54
McCauley, Quentin
Westbury Senior
36-08.00
(11.18m)
nwi
1
55
Azzam, Emmett
Teaneck
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
55
Havdala, Ryan
Irvington
36-07.00
(11.15m)
nwi
1
57
Holloway, Noah
Vestal
36-05.00
(11.10m)
nwi
1
58
Holloway, Marcus
Scarsdale Senior
36-03.00
(11.05m)
nwi
1
59
Trice, Billy
Plymouth-Whitema
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
59
Lins, Reed
Briarcliff
36-01.00
(11.00m)
nwi
1
61
Wilhelm, Owen
Salesianum
35-06.00
(10.82m)
nwi
1
62
Dupkin, Joe
Massapequa
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
63
Kang, Andrew
Lynbrook
35-01.00
(10.69m)
nwi
1
64
Luna, Antonio
HS for Construct
34-09.50
(10.60m)
nwi
1
65
Abellard, Tzar
North Rockland
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
66
Murray, Ryan
Pearl River
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
66
Price, Briayer
Delcastle Vo-Tec
34-00.00
(10.36m)
nwi
1
68
Romero, Andrew
East Meadow
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
69
Wells, Keyshawn Clarke
Clara Barton
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
--
King, Sherman
Williamstown
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Outland, Romeo
Upper Darby Seni
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
D'Andrea, Christian
Archbishop Carro
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Maitre, Jaren
Uniondale
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Salako, Kolajo
Wilson
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Royal
Williamstown
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Egotanda, Michael
Vestal
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Osse, Chi
Friends Seminary
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
lewis, jared
Deptford Townshi
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mandel, Ben
Pascack Valley
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Aronne, Kevin
Byram Hills
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Webb, Terry
Concord
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Olayiwola, John
Hartford Classic
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Oplinger, Matt
Delbarton
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gilchrist, Traivon
Thomas Jefferson
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Naana, Ikenna
Bayside
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Granger, Jarryn
Ticonderoga
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
King, Neil
Roosevelt
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ryu, Brian
Pope John XXIII
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Tuosto, Chris
Somers
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marino, Nicholas
Hatboro Horsham
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
2
Kerliu, Kevin
Mckee/Statin Isl
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunha, Rui
East Meadow
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
2
Joe, espinoza
Mckee/Statin Isl
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
3
Woodhouse, Christopher
Mckee/Statin Isl
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
4
Paulino, Dariel
East N Y Transit
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
5
Johnson, Kenneth
Hendrick Hudson
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
6
Neubauer, Matthew
Massapequa
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pennella, Elliot
Valhalla
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Griffin, Charley
Mckee/Statin Isl
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Persaud, Andrew
Hendrick Hudson
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
4
Weiler, Christian
Mckee/Statin Isl
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
5
Weinschenk, Christian
Somers
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
6
Wiener, Daniel
Hendrick Hudson
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Uckermark, Todd
Warwick Valley
16-00.00
(4.88m)
1
2
Crispi, Joe
Monsignor Farrel
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
3
Wilkes, Ryan
Valley View
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
4
Altland, Dylan
Kingsway Regiona
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
5
Stacy, Brandon
Caravel
14-09.00
(4.50m)
1
6
Stone, Chris
Springfield Town
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
7
Adekoya, Rahman
John F Kennedy
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
8
St Louis, Reggie
New Rochelle
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
10
Ammiratti, Luke
Monsignor Farrel
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
10
Martello, Michael
Somers
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
10
Marinier, James
Somers
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
9
Dixon, Malik
Morris Hills
12-09.00
(3.89m)
1
13
Zapata, Richard
Farmingdale
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
14
Sharp, Ryan
Kingsway Regiona
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
14
Wilson, Charles
New Rochelle
12-03.00
(3.73m)
1
16
Miller, Aidan
Pearl River
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
16
Cherian, Shawn
Arlington
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
16
King, Sherman
Williamstown
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
16
Armistead, Dan
Caravel
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
20
Pressman, Alex
Bayside
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
21
Rydland, Connor
Caravel
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
22
Camacho, Sebastian
New Providence
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
23
Kosciewicz, Matthew
Salesianum
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
23
Ornovitz, Josh
New Providence
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
25
Fleming, Steven
General Douglas
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
25
Dempsey, Alex
General Douglas
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
--
Dibona, Derek
Warwick Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Bartolome, William
Williamstown
NH
(--)
1
--
Gabrielsen, Mike
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
1
--
Magliano, Anthony
General Douglas
NH
(--)
1
--
Hopkins, Sean
Morris Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Watson, Ormando
Benjamin Banneke
NH
(--)
1
--
Greco, Tj
Farmingdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Villa, Charles
Riverhead
NH
(--)
1
--
Bale, Noah
Salesianum
NH
(--)
1
--
Echefu, Ony
North Rockland
NH
(--)
1
--
Madigan, Christian
Pearl River
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
07.82
nwi
1
2
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
08.01
nwi
1
3
Velin, Tiffany
New Hyde Park-1
08.29
nwi
1
4
Mickens, Airianna
Pinelands Region
08.33
nwi
1
5
Bespolka, Olivia
Valhalla
08.36
nwi
1
6
Mickens, Tatianna
Pinelands Region
08.51
nwi
1
7
Owens, Cheyanne
Bishop Loughlin
08.55
nwi
1
8
Bhadmus, Alimat
Curtis
08.79
nwi
1
Womens 55m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mandelkow, Lauren
Hendrick Hudson
07.90
nwi
1
2
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
08.06
nwi
2
3
Mickens, Airianna
Pinelands Region
08.30
nwi
1
4
Bespolka, Olivia
Valhalla
08.37
nwi
2
5
Velin, Tiffany
New Hyde Park-1
08.39
nwi
1
6
Owens, Cheyanne
Bishop Loughlin
08.42
nwi
3
7
Mickens, Tatianna
Pinelands Region
08.51
nwi
3
8
Bhadmus, Alimat
Curtis
08.62
nwi
2
9
Hines, Kaniya
Bishop Loughlin
08.63
nwi
2
10
Penn, Alexis
Valhalla
08.69
nwi
1
11
Burke, Kara
Hendrick Hudson
08.98
nwi
3
12
Brown, Sophie
Hendrick Hudson
08.99
nwi
3
13
DiNunzio, Heather
Valhalla
09.10
nwi
3
14
Reiner, Jisun
Hendrick Hudson
09.18
nwi
2
15
Martinez, Isabel
Hendrick Hudson
09.29
nwi
2
16
Mahon, Monica
Pinelands Region
09.34
nwi
3
17
Grigorova, Yoana
Valhalla
09.91
nwi
3
18
Ciardullo, Breanna
Valhalla
09.91
nwi
1
19
Jackson, Fiona
Hendrick Hudson
09.93
nwi
1
Womens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tobin-Miyaji, Mayu
Valhalla
07.85
nwi
1
2
Bennett, Witney
Evander Childs
07.87
nwi
1
3
DeSimone, Kristi
Valhalla
08.14
nwi
1
4
Amanfu, Jamila
Nest+m
08.16
nwi
1
5
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
08.27
nwi
1
6
Iverson, Chloe
Pinelands Region
08.50
nwi
1
7
Garbla, Preious
C.H. Flowers
08.97
nwi
1
Womens 55m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bennett, Witney
Evander Childs
07.92
nwi
1
2
Tobin-Miyaji, Mayu
Valhalla
07.92
nwi
4
3
DeSimone, Kristi
Valhalla
08.23
nwi
4
4
Gregory, Venessa
Roslyn
08.29
nwi
3
5
Amanfu, Jamila
Nest+m
08.30
nwi
2
6
Iverson, Chloe
Pinelands Region
08.39
nwi
1
7
Brown, Shannel
Evander Childs
08.40
nwi
2
8
Garbla, Preious
C.H. Flowers
08.45
nwi
4
9
greene, mekaylove
Cicero-North Syr
08.47
nwi
1
10
White, Juliana
Pinelands Region
08.48
nwi
2
11
LU, Helen
Nest+m
08.54
nwi
3
12
Giglio, Brianna
Valhalla
08.58
nwi
5
13
Austin-Brooks, Doris
Yonkers
08.61
nwi
4
14
Hall, Nikita
Evander Childs
08.62
nwi
1
15
Barnes, Tia
Evander Childs
08.65
nwi
3
16
Polichetti, Sarah
Pinelands Region
08.66
nwi
1
17
patterson, amirah
Cicero-North Syr
08.77
nwi
2
18
alizadeh, donia
Cicero-North Syr
08.78
nwi
1
19
Corcoran, Jaclyn
Valhalla
08.79
nwi
2
20
Patterson, Bobbijo
Archimedes Acad
08.92
nwi
5
21
Harrison, Renee
New Hyde Park-1
08.94
nwi
3
22
Bradford, Mckenna
Cicero-North Syr
08.98
nwi
3
23
Murray, Jasmin
Hendrick Hudson
09.00
nwi
1
24
avicolli, alyssa
Cicero-North Syr
09.04
nwi
3
25
florczyk, sydney
Cicero-North Syr
09.07
nwi
4
26
Araujo, Alicia
Archimedes Acad
09.15
nwi
3
27
Batac, Rachelle
Yonkers
09.22
nwi
2
28
Pena, Shaira
Archimedes Acad
09.32
nwi
5
29
Simms, Shirley
Taft Ed Campus
09.33
nwi
4
30
Lin, Shinghui
Nest+m
09.33
nwi
2
31
Cura, Kristine
Valhalla
09.68
nwi
4
Womens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Joelle
New Hyde Park-1
07.69
nwi
1
2
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
07.82
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
07.85
nwi
1
4
Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc
Valhalla
08.51
nwi
1
5
Tesoro, Jessica
Valhalla
08.54
nwi
1
6
Pennella, Sara
Valhalla
08.67
nwi
1
7
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
08.75
nwi
1
Womens 55m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wright, Joelle
New Hyde Park-1
07.84
nwi
2
2
Henry, Bria
Medgar Evers Col
07.94
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Charly
Medgar Evers Col
07.98
nwi
2
4
Griffith, Tiarra
Good Counsel
08.15
nwi
1
5
Jean-Charles, Evalaurenc
Valhalla
08.38
nwi
3
6
Tesoro, Jessica
Valhalla
08.51
nwi
3
7
Pennella, Sara
Valhalla
08.61
nwi
2
8
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
08.66
nwi
3
9
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
08.68
nwi
2
10
Werner, Hannah
Roslyn
08.70
nwi
1
11
Velin, Tania
New Hyde Park-1
08.84
nwi
3
12
Halbauer, Stephanie
Valhalla
08.89
nwi
1
13
Loresto, Nicole
Valhalla
08.99
nwi
1
14
Padgett, Nia
Forest Hills
09.01
nwi
1
15
Garnett, Zori
Good Counsel
09.50
nwi
2
16
Palais, Lianne
Valhalla
09.74
nwi
2
17
Martins, Alyssa
Valhalla
10.02
nwi
1
18
Dias, Isabella
Valhalla
10.16
nwi
3
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
07.03
nwi
1
2
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.13
nwi
1
3
Aiken, Royce
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.17
nwi
1
4
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.18
nwi
1
5
Lester, Kiara
Deptford Townshi
07.29
nwi
1
6
Hazzard, Kenisha
South Shore
07.30
nwi
1
7
Rankine, Ashley
Upper Darby Seni
07.36
nwi
1
8
Strunkey, Ariel
Taft Ed Campus
07.47
nwi
1
Womens 55m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Torie
Winslow Township
07.13
nwi
1
2
Desire, Loundy
Martin Van Buren
07.22
nwi
3
3
Thompson, Brenessa
Medgar Evers Col
07.28
nwi
2
4
Aiken, Royce
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.33
nwi
11
5
Lester, Kiara
Deptford Townshi
07.36
nwi
5
6
Rankine, Ashley
Upper Darby Seni
07.40
nwi
11
7
Strunkey, Ariel
Taft Ed Campus
07.40
nwi
4
8
Hazzard, Kenisha
South Shore
07.44
nwi
6
10
Channer, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
07.45
nwi
7
9
Jeffers, Aleisha
Uniondale
07.45
nwi
2
11
Brown, Martina
Medgar Evers Col
07.47
nwi
7
12
Mwobu, Miracle
Port Richmond
07.50
nwi
3
13
Lee, Hanna
Holmdel
07.50
nwi
5
14
Mack, Bria
Williamstown
07.51
nwi
8
14
Benetts, Margyn
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.51
nwi
10
16
Hudson, Jenia
Camden
07.53
nwi
6
17
Fullerton, Katie
Caravel
07.53
nwi
10
18
Waller, Arianna
Kingsway Regiona
07.53
nwi
1
19
Walton, Kiah
Burlington Towns
07.54
nwi
6
20
Wade, Sukanya
Frederick Dougla
07.55
nwi
10
21
Evans, Marissa
Pope John XXIII
07.56
nwi
16
22
Howard, Jasmine
Binghamton
07.57
nwi
9
23
Clark, Casie
Port Richmond
07.58
nwi
4
24
Pierre, Gesnide
Spring Valley
07.60
nwi
4
25
Preston, Brittany
Winslow Township
07.60
nwi
2
26
Naphor, Dina
Pope John XXIII
07.61
nwi
16
27
Ekong, Idongesit
Thomas A Edison
07.62
nwi
1
27
Davis, Amira
Overbrook
07.62
nwi
3
29
Sarao, Nicole
Pope John XXIII
07.62
nwi
16
30
Williams, Rochelle
Middletown
07.63
nwi
5
31
Osuji, Stephanie
Mary Louis Acade
07.64
nwi
6
32
Fortt, Destiny
Delcastle Vo-Tec
07.65
nwi
9
33
Alade, Tomi
Brewster
07.66
nwi
7
34
Williams, Keisha
Camden
07.67
nwi
6
35
Pierre, Angel
Mary Louis Acade
07.71
nwi
7
36
Forde, Precious
South Shore
07.71
nwi
2
37
Davis, Ashe
Roosevelt
07.72
nwi
7
38
Magassouba, Mariam
Harry S Truman
07.74
nwi
2
39
Dawkins, Maya
Cherokee
07.75
nwi
8
40
Loren, Harris
Kingsway Regiona
07.76
nwi
2
41
Baker, Sundasia
Deptford Townshi
07.76
nwi
9
42
Nawalinski, Victoria
Villa Joseph Mar
07.76
nwi
8
43
Gray, Shenieka
Kingsway Regiona
07.78
nwi
1
44
Cooper, Thaila
Kingsway Regiona
07.79
nwi
3
45
copeland, dora
Spring Valley
07.80
nwi
7
46
Torres, Christine
East Stroudsburg
07.81
nwi
1
46
Sanchez, Jessica
Erasmus Hall
07.81
nwi
5
48
Mitchell, Erin
Paul D Schreiber
07.81
nwi
3
49
Aponti, Marielle
Newburgh Free
07.82
nwi
10
50
Cudjoe, Christiana
Mt Vernon
07.85
nwi
5
51
King, Olivia
Cicero-North Syr
07.87
nwi
3
52
Fisher, Alayjah
Newburgh Free
07.87
nwi
12
53
Brown, Taniya
Middletown
07.89
nwi
4
54
Hughes, Imani
Roosevelt
07.89
nwi
5
55
McDonald, Briana
Young Women's Le
07.91
nwi
9
56
Schwartz, Brianna
Weston
07.92
nwi
4
57
Emanuel, Raechelle
Hackley
07.94
nwi
5
58
Pulaski, Sasha
Cicero-North Syr
07.95
nwi
10
59
Martin, Tanjaneka
Mt Vernon
07.96
nwi
4
60
Avila, Monique
Binghamton
07.96
nwi
8
61
Morris, Ja'Nasya
Camden
07.96
nwi
5
62
Leggard, Allura
East Hampton
07.97
nwi
1
62
Pickup, Emily
John Jay Cross R
07.97
nwi
8
64
Nesmith, Destiny
Glassboro
07.98
nwi
14
65
Murphy, Kelly
Kingsway Regiona
07.98
nwi
6
66
Nickels, Hannah
Cicero-North Syr
07.99
nwi
11
67
Lawerence, Shaday
Roosevelt
08.00
nwi
4
68
Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa
Garden City
08.02
nwi
11
68
Jones, Raven
Roosevelt
08.02
nwi
2
70
McCaskill, Ahnrea
Newburgh Free
08.02
nwi
7
71
Graves, Mariah
Glassboro
08.03
nwi
11
72
Innis, Astia
Taft Ed Campus
08.05
nwi
10
73
James, Caprice
Kingsway Regiona
08.05
nwi
7
74
Devonish, Sandrea
Roosevelt
08.06
nwi
3
75
Dingha, Daiana
Christopher Colu
08.07
nwi
12
75
Ritter, Naquil
Williamstown
08.07
nwi
10
77
Lee, Joy
The Tatnall
08.07
nwi
9
78
Bond, Anisah
Williamstown
08.09
nwi
9
79
Morton, Lenaami
Camden
08.09
nwi
3
80
Johnson, Kora-Ann
Brewster
08.10
nwi
8
81
Honan, Catherine
Garden City
08.10
nwi
6
82
Farrell, Kate
Garden City
08.11
nwi
11
83
Halloway, Kirsten
Pinelands Region
08.11
nwi
8
84
Myers, Breondra
Plymouth-Whitema
08.15
nwi
2
85
Brackett, Nyasia
Glassboro
08.19
nwi
13
86
Thompson, Shakahria
Christopher Colu
08.19
nwi
11
87
Mitchell, Deandrea
William C Bryant
08.23
nwi
12
88
mclaughlin, taylor
Cicero-North Syr
08.24
nwi
10
89
Evelyn, Alanna
Young Women's Le
08.29
nwi
13
90
Edwards, Stephanie
Thomas A Edison
08.29
nwi
1
91
Bryan, Lakeisha
Young Women's Le
08.38
nwi
12
92
Anderson, Kaitlyn
Cicero-North Syr
08.39
nwi
9
93
Sturchio, Ali
Pope John XXIII
08.40
nwi
16
94
Miller, Haley
Fleetwood Area
08.42
nwi
1
95
Thompkins, Hanifiah
George Westingho
08.43
nwi
16
96
Boyd, Talaia
Hendrick Hudson
08.44
nwi
15
97
Robinson, Tranilya
Washington Towns
08.46
nwi
15
98
Williams, Brandasia
Brewster
08.49
nwi
8
99
Holmes, De'Yanna
Washington Towns
08.56
nwi
14
100
David, Peyton
John Jay Cross R
08.60
nwi
11
101
Wilson, Maylyn
Washington Towns
08.69
nwi
4
102
Gladden, Aliya
Deptford Townshi
08.73
nwi
12
103
Johnson, Jordan
Deptford Townshi
08.78
nwi
13
104
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
08.81
nwi
12
105
Lomax, Alexis
Archbishop Carro
08.81
nwi
9
106
Ramsey, Ashley
John Jay Cross R
08.83
nwi
13
107
Ramsey, Alyssa
John Jay Cross R
08.92
nwi
15
108
Mowatt, Rachel
Pope John XXIII
08.94
nwi
16
109
Lederer, Magdalene
Pope John XXIII
08.97
nwi
16
110
Gumb, Hannah
St Joseph Hill
08.97
nwi
13
111
Campbell, Daneal
Thomas A Edison
08.97
nwi
13
112
McGee, Shea
Washington Towns
09.04
nwi
15
113
Whritenour, Franki
Pope John XXIII
09.06
nwi
16
114
Kullick, Danielle
John Jay Cross R
09.16
nwi
13
115
Perrotta, Jessica
St Joseph Hill
09.17
nwi
14
116
Downs, Emily
John Jay Cross R
09.19
nwi
12
117
Owens, Danielle
Cicero-North Syr
09.24
nwi
12
118
Fico, Gab
St Joseph Hill
09.61
nwi
14
119
Hall, Alex
John Jay Cross R
09.61
nwi
14
120
caviness, taylor
Cicero-North Syr
09.66
nwi
13
121
Verissimo, Anjola
St Joseph Hill
09.83
nwi
14
122
Delaney, Mary
St Joseph Hill
09.87
nwi
15
Womens 200m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Brianna
Elmont
26.26
nwi
1
2
Whyte, Khalia
Elmont
27.22
nwi
1
3
Skonieczny, Samantha
Tottenville
27.55
nwi
1
4
Mehlman, Jilly
Scarsdale Senior
28.13
nwi
1
5
Morgan, Christina
Medgar Evers Col
28.50
nwi
2
6
Jones, Briyanna
Elmont
28.57
nwi
1
7
Thompson, Gabrielle
Columbia
28.59
nwi
5
8
Stillman, Jenna
General Douglas
28.80
nwi
2
9
Osei, Marion
Christopher Colu
29.25
nwi
3
10
Mickens, Airianna
Pinelands Region
29.80
nwi
8
11
Fabre, Christina
Port Richmond
29.96
nwi
4
12
Albers, Sofie
Hendrick Hudson
30.17
nwi
6
13
Baumstein, Kate
General Douglas
30.20
nwi
3
14
Emanuel, Deneka
Erasmus Hall
30.36
nwi
7
15
Johnson, Lynel
Achievement Firs
30.42
nwi
8
16
Owens, Cheyanne
Bishop Loughlin
30.57
nwi
9
17
Hines, Kaniya
Bishop Loughlin
30.77
nwi
9
18
Vega, Samantha
Cardinal Spellma
30.90
nwi
3
19
Munroe, Megan
Curtis
30.94
nwi
3
20
Zeltner, Zoe
Little Red Schoo
31.10
nwi
2
21
Mickens, Tatianna
Pinelands Region
31.26
nwi
8
22
Loto, Nicole
Mt Vernon
31.27
nwi
4
23
Grant, Jada
Cardinal Spellma
31.50
nwi
2
24
Eggers, Olivia
Hartford Classic
31.55
nwi
9
25
Reid, Bryanna
Taft Ed Campus
31.76
nwi
4
26
Horne, Melissa
Erasmus Hall
31.79
nwi
8
27
Bell, Jordan
Erasmus Hall
31.84
nwi
6
28
Sassou, Romaine
Hartford Classic
31.88
nwi
5
29
Homward, Kaneesha
Achievement Firs
31.89
nwi
8
30
Green, Ebryana
Yonkers
31.90
nwi
2
31
John, Diara
Mt Vernon
32.07
nwi
5
32
Napoli, Michaela
General Douglas
32.20
nwi
2
33
Antoine, Aniah
Curtis
32.26
nwi
4
34
Sheth, Reena
Somers
32.30
nwi
7
35
Lepe, Cristina
Somers
32.31
nwi
8
36
Moore, Aderes
Mt Vernon
32.37
nwi
3
37
Anosike, Ndidi
Port Richmond
32.43
nwi
3
38
Sesay, Rokiatu
Yonkers
32.50
nwi
4
39
Smerina, Rosemarie
Tottenville
32.69
nwi
5
40
Gouda, Sarah
Tottenville
32.98
nwi
4
41
Facey, Ramaine
Erasmus Hall
33.27
nwi
1
42
Martinez, Amy
Flushing
34.66
nwi
5
43
Albero, Maureen
Somers
34.75
nwi
7
44
Giardina, Theresa
Tottenville
34.83
nwi
6
45
Casanova, Kayla
Yonkers
35.03
nwi
5
46
Mahon, Monica
Pinelands Region
35.47
nwi
9
47
Quarcoo, Stefania
Yonkers
35.91
nwi
6
48
Thomas, Ashley
Harry Van Arsdal
36.15
nwi
7
49
Zhang, Julia
Syosset
36.62
nwi
6
50
Padilla, Merary
Yonkers
37.47
nwi
7
51
Cuevas, Britney
Cardinal Spellma
39.14
nwi
7
52
Ci, Jennifer
Syosset
39.56
nwi
6
Womens 200m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Beniulis, Danielle
Jefferson Townsh
26.34
nwi
1
2
Brown, Lindsay
Jefferson Townsh
26.71
nwi
1
4
Stewart, Ashley
Jefferson Townsh
28.05
nwi
2
5
Vaught, Adrianna
Port Richmond
28.16
nwi
1
6
Waters Bright, Sonia
Evander Childs
28.19
nwi
4
7
Allen, Aniya
Port Richmond
28.21
nwi
1
8
Luk, Alison
Weston
28.75
nwi
3
9
Vialet, Kate
Jefferson Townsh
29.29
nwi
2
10
Flores, Amberlynn
Port Richmond
29.51
nwi
1
11
Onaga, Chiamaka
Port Richmond
30.01
nwi
2
12
Farmer, Skylar
Jefferson Townsh
30.61
nwi
2
13
Walls, Taylor
Yonkers
31.57
nwi
2
14
Graham, Christal
Nanuet
31.62
nwi
2
15
Tetro, Samantha
Hendrick Hudson
31.64
nwi
3
16
Peralta, Karina
Evander Childs
31.86
nwi
5
17
Azeez, Mariam
Yonkers
32.10
nwi
3
17
Ryan, Alexandra
Nanuet
32.10
nwi
3
19
Traum-Steinberg, Rebecca
Nanuet
32.12
nwi
1
20
Locurto, Christine
Somers
32.32
nwi
4
21
Lesnick, Emma
Hendrick Hudson
32.86
nwi
4
22
Abreu, Elvia
Yonkers
33.41
nwi
5
23
Washington, Shandeia
Yonkers
34.20
nwi
4
24
Lapsley, Sierra
Pinelands Region
36.49
nwi
3
25
Carelton, Marissa
Somers
39.46
nwi
5
26
Spears, Catherine
Cardinal Spellma
41.30
nwi
5
Womens 200m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
26.09
nwi
4
2
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
26.23
nwi
5
3
Marlow-Benedick, Katie
Weston
26.33
nwi
1
4
Thompson, Christal
Elmont
26.65
nwi
2
5
Pearce, Jinjer
Rye Country Day
26.78
nwi
1
6
Stewart, Aleah
Medgar Evers Col
26.97
nwi
1
7
Sonko, Ramatoulaye
Medgar Evers Col
27.43
nwi
1
8
Camal, Erykah
Elmont
28.02
nwi
1
9
Hayes, Nyah
Elmont
28.04
nwi
2
10
Welch, Zenata
Fashion Industri
28.21
nwi
2
11
Dryden, Christiana
Weston
28.84
nwi
3
11
Barnes, Adrianne
Elmont
28.84
nwi
2
13
Barnes, Brianna
John Bowne
29.36
nwi
4
14
Stanley, Annabelle
Scarsdale Senior
29.48
nwi
2
15
Guerney, Katherine
Scarsdale Senior
29.81
nwi
1
16
Reaves, Sharyl
John Bowne
30.04
nwi
4
17
Thompson, Nickela
Flushing
30.07
nwi
5
18
Howell, Georgia
Curtis
30.18
nwi
3
19
Henry, Danae
Bishop Loughlin
30.29
nwi
7
20
Ust, Brianna
Tottenville
30.36
nwi
6
21
Sandy, Alyssa
Paul Robeson for
30.41
nwi
9
22
Lindo, Diamond
Taft Ed Campus
30.63
nwi
3
23
Eccles, Saran
Elmont
30.68
nwi
2
24
Sullivan, Emma
Columbia
30.70
nwi
7
24
Hall, Nikita
Evander Childs
30.70
nwi
9
26
Paramathas, Kiruyanila
Curtis
30.99
nwi
5
27
Mak, Joe Yee
Bronx Of Science
31.20
nwi
6
28
Nformi, Praise
Taft Ed Campus
31.24
nwi
3
29
Carey, Mikaela
Nanuet
31.32
nwi
5
30
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
31.38
nwi
3
31
Granville, Janel
Taft Ed Campus
31.55
nwi
5
32
Haney, Tara
Nanuet
32.29
nwi
5
33
Hershman, Mikala
Hendrick Hudson
32.54
nwi
6
34
Fusco, Taylor
Tottenville
32.59
nwi
6
35
Hamilton, Iman
Yonkers
32.61
nwi
4
36
Annan, Jane
Curtis
32.71
nwi
3
37
Apeadu, Gabriella
Bronx Of Science
32.77
nwi
7
38
Okada, Aiyumi
Syosset
32.78
nwi
8
39
Duverne, Linda
Bishop Loughlin
33.03
nwi
8
40
Orlowski, Nicole
Tottenville
33.78
nwi
6
41
Davidson, Kim
Mt Vernon
33.99
nwi
7
42
Dinardo, Juliana
Somers
34.13
nwi
7
43
Simms, Shirley
Taft Ed Campus
34.14
nwi
10
44
Fanka, Brittany
Columbia
34.20
nwi
8
45
Liu, Alex
Syosset
34.59
nwi
6
46
Elaskandrany, Miar
Bronx Of Science
34.75
nwi
9
47
Grant, Emmanlyne
Curtis
35.70
nwi
4
48
McCann, Shannon
Syosset
35.75
nwi
7
49
Pleasant, Chelsea
Mt Vernon
36.41
nwi
8
50
Ziambras, Maria
Syosset
36.92
nwi
8
51
Lee, Gillian
Syosset
36.95
nwi
10
52
Torres, Catherine
Harry Van Arsdal
36.97
nwi
9
53
DiScala, Erica
Columbia
43.26
nwi
9
--
Newman, Alicia
Curtis
DQ
nwi
4
Womens 300m Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Shaunae
adidas
36.40
2
2
Baird, Kadecia
Nebraska
37.26
2
3
Williams, Charonda
adidas
37.73
2
4
Jones, Cambrya
Gold Cal
38.00
2
5
Dorr, Wendy Fawn
Sports Marketing
38.53
1
6
Daniels, Paris
Gold Cal
38.84
2
7
Rodriguez, Carol
Icon Sports
38.89
1
8
Kelly, Ashley
Central Park Tra
39.03
1
9
Hale, Sharay
Central Park Tra
39.21
1
10
Surin, Kat
Quebec
40.13
1
Womens 300m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Darius, Symone
New Rochelle
38.07
3
2
Crawford, Amanda
Paul Robeson for
39.68
3
3
Gallagher, Emma
Garden City
39.81
3
4
Strunkey, Arianne
Taft Ed Campus
40.23
3
5
Wilsonjones, Yazmin
Port Richmond
40.38
2
6
Rivera, J Renda
Curtis
40.66
1
7
Green, Crystal
Uniondale
40.85
2
8
Cameron, Janai
Medgar Evers Col
40.95
2
9
Brosky, Hanna
Emmaus
40.96
1
10
Jaeger, Laura
Garden City
41.16
2
11
Hill, Jasmine
Mount Vernon
41.25
1
12
Lee, Kiana
Irvington
41.63
1
Womens 300m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Owie, Osayi
Erasmus Hall
40.53
7
2
Taylor, Treshanna
Murry Bergtraum
40.81
1
3
Stewart, Latoya
Paul Robeson for
41.02
1
4
Evans, Marissa
Pope John XXIII
41.22
2
5
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
41.24
1
6
Henry, Jonel
Middletown
41.65
1
7
Cross, DeAnn
Winslow Township
41.68
5
8
Ware, Terionna
Sweet Home
41.72
4
9
Sellers, Siani
Delcastle Vo-Tec
41.76
6
10
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
41.80
2
10
Sarraga, Aminah
Teaneck
41.80
16
12
Woolbright, Khaleese
Delcastle Vo-Tec
41.92
6
13
Gadson, Tatyana
Hempstead
42.01
2
14
Vital, Keren
Laurel
42.28
3
15
Aguiar, Jenny
Paul D Schreiber
42.38
6
16
Edwards, Chelsea
Spring Valley
42.43
5
17
Collier, Alicia
Penncrest
42.46
10
18
Frombach, Kristen
Rancocas Valley
42.67
9
19
Jabouin, Naomi
Little Red Schoo
42.68
8
20
Harris, Brianna
Elmont
42.74
1
21
Taylor, Briana
Freeport
42.88
2
21
Harris, Tatyana
Delcastle Vo-Tec
42.88
9
23
Roberson, Halimah
Newark
42.89
10
24
Whyte, Khalia
Elmont
42.92
11
24
Klein, Lizzie
Pope John XXIII
42.92
4
26
Thompson, Christal
Elmont
42.96
5
27
Stiker, Emily
Corning-Painted
42.97
7
28
Fullerton, Katie
Caravel
43.01
17
29
Sheridan, Vicky
Pope John XXIII
43.05
4
30
Cafaro, Emily
Garden City
43.08
5
31
Neville, Miracle
Mt Vernon
43.12
10
32
Roberts, Eketa
Paul Robeson for
43.14
16
33
O'Brien, Jordan
Pope John XXIII
43.21
5
34
Shirley, Shannon
Evander Childs
43.24
4
35
Johnson, Alexis
Freeport
43.25
7
36
Lyons, Ashley
Freeport
43.26
11
37
Lawkins, Kelly
Garden City
43.33
3
38
Strittmatter, Nora
Rancocas Valley
43.37
13
39
Ojeni, Ejiroghene
Brooklyn Technic
43.41
7
40
Johnson, Tori
Brooklyn Technic
43.50
14
41
Roberson, Rachel
Sweet Home
43.51
8
42
Carter, Cheyenne
Delaware Valley
43.58
5
43
Boone, Naycha
Curtis
43.63
3
44
Sopchak, Natalie
General Douglas
43.66
10
45
Artis, Briane
Penncrest
43.67
9
46
Biggs, Briel
Frederick Dougla
43.69
6
47
Harding, Niasia
Hempstead
43.70
17
48
Manful, Bridgette
Laurel
43.73
8
49
Arroyo, Jashena
Murry Bergtraum
43.75
19
50
Muschett, Tashana
Erasmus Hall
43.77
9
51
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
43.79
11
52
Channer, Lauren
East Stroudsburg
43.81
3
53
Denton, Oneila
Hempstead
43.84
14
54
Punturo, Kelly
Garden City
43.90
6
55
Isaac, Jarielle
Elmont
43.95
4
56
copeland, dora
Spring Valley
44.09
7
57
Alexander, Imani
Mary Louis Acade
44.12
2
58
Carroll, Megan
Brooklyn Technic
44.17
8
59
Olakunri, Olatunbosu
James Madison
44.22
17
60
James, Toni
Teaneck
44.23
17
60
Smith, Kristina
Newburgh Free
44.23
12
62
McKnight, Keanna
Springfield Gard
44.24
18
63
Garratt, Michelle
Polytechnic Prep
44.34
11
63
Greer, Deasia
Freeport
44.34
19
65
Leo, Nicole
Binghamton
44.35
11
66
Chavarria, Beatriz
Paul D Schreiber
44.42
14
67
Brown, Kadeija
Harry S Truman
44.53
11
68
Oloyede, Aishat
Wagner
44.57
12
69
Sopchak, Sydney
General Douglas
44.61
9
70
Colesclarke, Jazmyn
Wagner
44.66
12
71
Bull, Rasheeda
New Rochelle
44.73
8
72
Forrester, Shani
Murry Bergtraum
44.85
15
73
Nikabou, Nadjad
Laurel
44.95
10
73
Granger, Cierra
Ocean City
44.95
3
75
Tirelli, Brianna
Good Counsel
44.97
9
76
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
45.00
14
76
Bayrakdarian, Kristen
Scarsdale Senior
45.00
16
78
Davis, Jada
Philadelphia Cen
45.01
21
79
Leggard, Allura
East Hampton
45.04
17
80
Gelard, Sophia
Briarcliff
45.10
12
81
Meyers, Livvy
Scarsdale Senior
45.11
19
82
Aabid, Hadiyah
Pleasantville
45.23
23
83
Kearns, Rebecca
Scarsdale Senior
45.28
13
84
Clark, Rebecca
Pleasantville
45.29
13
85
Durkin, Heather
Albertus Magnus
45.32
16
86
Malcolm, Angellica
Springfield Gard
45.35
18
87
Kitchin, Megan
Penncrest
45.48
10
88
Gilbert, Gabrielle
Elizabeth
45.57
12
89
Bowman, Claudia
Haddon Heights
45.60
8
90
Torres, Christine
East Stroudsburg
45.68
7
91
Jurew, Anna
Nightingale-Bamf
45.80
22
92
John, Leslianne
Paul Robeson for
45.86
15
93
Bazemore, Barbara
Pleasantville
45.97
25
94
Adams, Shelby
St. Mark's High
46.03
14
95
Bolusi, Gianna
Wagner
46.17
13
96
Henry, Maria
Farmingdale
46.19
18
97
Duartes, Jazmyn
Wantagh
46.23
23
98
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
46.24
25
99
Huffman, Meredith
The Tatnall
46.33
15
100
Scott, Erin
Philadelphia Cen
46.40
21
101
Francis, Marissa
Rancocas Valley
46.47
24
102
Stout, Andrea
Cicero-North Syr
46.54
18
102
Luan, Sharon
Briarcliff
46.54
12
104
Norford, Courtney
Nightingale-Bamf
46.60
23
105
Telesco, Victoria
Beacon
46.64
22
106
Wilson, Jillian
Young Women's Le
46.67
22
107
McDuffie, Najey
Philadelphia Cen
46.80
21
108
Callaway, Bella
Sweet Home
46.81
23
109
Juster, Emma
Syosset
46.94
13
110
Senior, Ashlie
Newburgh Free
46.96
24
111
Fanas, Dilacy
Farmingdale
46.99
20
111
Chenault, Gabrielle
Young Women's Le
46.99
15
113
Barlow, Tiffany
Fashion Industri
47.02
13
114
Charamella, Krista
St. Mark's High
47.13
14
115
Prechtl, Carin
St. Mark's High
47.31
15
116
Lee, Joy
The Tatnall
47.34
15
117
Paraboo, Giselle
James Madison
47.35
21
118
Moody, Nicole
Garden City
47.39
26
119
Barnes, Adrianne
Elmont
47.42
17
120
McKinley, Megan
Washington Towns
47.49
19
121
Warburto, Shannon
Wantagh
47.50
24
122
Palmer, Shanella
East N Y Transit
47.60
19
123
Stanley, Brittany
Cardinal Spellma
47.70
24
124
Warburto, Siobhan
Wantagh
47.71
23
125
Jones, Raven
Roosevelt
47.74
26
126
Golz, Kristen
Brewster
47.88
23
126
Key, Alyssa
Washington Towns
47.88
19
128
Baehr, Reagan
Rancocas Valley
47.89
25
128
Whaley, Marelle
Philadelphia Cen
47.89
21
130
McDonald, Quanicia
Brooklyn Technic
47.90
18
131
Bryan, Lakeisha
Young Women's Le
47.98
22
132
Stollar, Cailin
Trinity School
48.10
23
133
Tull, Jaliza
East N Y Transit
48.14
20
134
Alexander, Ikeiya
Young Women's Le
48.20
21
135
Dabel, Melissa
Elizabeth
48.24
26
136
Lane, Camryn
The Tatnall
48.26
16
137
McLeod, Rushana
Law Enforcement
48.27
25
138
Sackey-Solomon, Karen
Delcastle Vo-Tec
48.38
25
139
Jammen, Maimuna
Newburgh Free
48.57
25
140
Burrell, Nashelle
Young Women's Le
48.64
22
141
Evelyn, Alanna
Young Women's Le
48.84
23
142
Cullen, Hannah
Wantagh
48.90
23
143
Colman, Gayan
Young Women's Le
48.96
22
144
Wilson, Maylyn
Washington Towns
48.97
20
145
Kolakowski, Maddy
Cicero-North Syr
48.98
26
146
Thompson, Nickela
Flushing
49.14
24
147
Vincentmccauley, Shani
James Madison
49.24
24
148
Silvestri, Cassidy
Rancocas Valley
49.27
25
149
McDonald, Briana
Young Women's Le
49.28
24
150
McKee, Maggie
Good Counsel
49.31
20
151
Castaneda, Lorreilee
Hendrick Hudson
49.34
28
152
Rodriguez, Bianca
Wagner
49.47
23
153
Carby, Amanda
Cardinal Spellma
49.48
21
154
Alexander, Mazie
Health Professio
49.50
26
154
Harris, Linda
Binghamton
49.50
22
156
Bennett, Gabrielle
Law Enforcement
49.55
27
157
Kendall, Amanda
Brooklyn Technic
49.59
18
158
Kelly, Tara
Good Counsel
49.62
20
159
Westfall, Elizabeth
Cicero-North Syr
49.65
24
160
Guillen, Brenda
Health Professio
49.75
28
161
Gay-Hall, Neysa
Rancocas Valley
49.81
22
162
Adornetto, Danielle
Rancocas Valley
49.83
25
163
Daniel, Jahmani
James Madison
49.84
22
164
Mirville, Ashanti
Law Enforcement
49.85
26
165
kariris, kierra
Cicero-North Syr
49.92
26
165
Stewart, Deasha
Springfield Gard
49.92
27
167
Muldoon, Katie
Garden City
49.95
21
168
Michel, Tara
Law Enforcement
49.96
26
169
Cohen, Meredith
The Tatnall
49.99
16
170
Dookhie, Danae
Cardinal Spellma
50.02
20
171
Brody, Allison
Mary Louis Acade
50.51
25
172
Goeloe, Iasia
Rancocas Valley
50.54
22
173
Boyer, Brianna
Pope John XXIII
50.58
21
174
Giles, Tiffany
Murry Bergtraum
50.80
27
175
Davner, Ariella
Edgemont
50.88
27
176
Perosi, Fiona
St Joseph Hill
51.38
27
177
Mbaye, Fatoumata
Friends Seminary
51.39
28
178
Owens, Angelique
Springfield Gard
51.53
27
179
Sanogo, Fatoumata
Mary Louis Acade
51.66
25
180
Townsend, Marsielle
Pleasantville
51.82
29
181
Lopez, Nicole
Nightingale-Bamf
52.14
24
182
Cruz, Angela
Christopher Colu
52.20
24
183
Brown, Jerdell
Mt Vernon
52.25
29
184
Brizan, Cheyenne
Pearl River
52.32
27
185
Tyagaraj, Priya
St Joseph Hill
52.68
27
186
Jaworski, Brittany
Pearl River
52.75
27
187
Rollins, Brittany
Nightingale-Bamf
53.01
28
188
Seaborn, Tatiana
Law Enforcement
53.22
28
189
Reid Harris, Jasmine
Health Professio
53.58
28
190
Thomas, Tamara
Nightingale-Bamf
55.32
28
191
Graif, Caroline
Edgemont
55.44
27
192
Rogers, Ashe
Law Enforcement
55.75
29
193
Langston, Armani
Springfield Gard
56.67
29
194
Monte Carlo, Erica
Washington Towns
56.77
26
195
Wong, Toriah
Springfield Gard
57.18
29
196
McNichol, Kasie
Washington Towns
57.52
26
197
Yang, Megan
Nightingale-Bamf
57.98
28
198
Grande, Nicole
St Joseph Hill
58.24
28
199
Stephenson, Yanique
Law Enforcement
58.63
29
200
Delaney, Mary
St Joseph Hill
59.59
28
--
Chaffee, Sydney
Norwich City Sch
FS
6
--
Laird, Alisa
Mt Vernon
DNF
29
Womens 600m 400m Split Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee'
adidas
55.87
1
2
Ross, Cyndey
Nj*Ny TC
57.37
1
3
McKenzie, Lorain
Central Park Tra
57.79
1
4
Leach, Nicole
Unattached
57.97
1
5
McDonald, Kimara
Nj*Ny TC
57.98
1
Womens 600m Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Ajee'
adidas
1:28.27
1
2
Ross, Cyndey
Nj*Ny TC
1:29.98
1
3
Leach, Nicole
Unattached
1:31.09
1
4
McDonald, Kimara
Nj*Ny TC
1:31.64
1
5
McKenzie, Lorain
Central Park Tra
1:32.47
1
Womens 600m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berkson, Maddy
Classical
1:32.96
2
2
Fullwood, Chazmin
Young Women's Le
1:36.46
2
3
Livingston, Abigail
Barrington
1:36.47
1
4
Tonnesen, Sierra
West Morris Mend
1:36.86
2
5
Higgins, Calleigh
Pope John XXIII
1:37.29
1
6
Kane, Lindsey
Washington Towns
1:37.34
1
7
Feuer, Sophie
Briarcliff
1:37.63
2
8
Brosky, Hanna
Emmaus
1:38.10
1
9
Dionisio, Becky
Middletown
1:39.51
3
10
Agostinacchi, Nicolett
General Douglas
1:40.25
1
11
Pugh, Kenisha
Medgar Evers Col
1:40.70
1
12
Laforce, Torisha
Francis Lewis
1:41.06
2
13
Matthews, Imani
C.H. Flowers
1:42.15
5
14
Wright, Solange
Good Counsel
1:42.15
8
15
Crook, Michelle
Corning-Painted
1:42.17
3
16
Anderson, Leah
Cardinal Spellma
1:42.56
3
17
Hugard, Shannon
Middletown
1:42.72
2
18
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
1:43.02
3
19
Cruz, Victoria
Clarkstown South
1:43.68
4
20
Connolly-sporin, Hanna
Southampton
1:44.04
3
21
McGlone, Madison
John F Kennedy (
1:44.23
3
22
Jean Louis, Esther
Elizabeth
1:44.32
4
23
Biggs, Briel
Frederick Dougla
1:44.70
3
24
Miele, Gabriella
Archbishop Carro
1:44.89
4
25
Scairpon, Becky
Pope John XXIII
1:45.39
4
26
May Elliott, Brianna
Curtis
1:45.48
5
27
Jiang, Tiffany
Edgemont
1:45.48
8
28
McDaid, Brooke
Garden City
1:45.61
5
29
Lerouge, Giovania
Elizabeth
1:45.61
8
30
Keller, Abby
Pope John XXIII
1:45.85
4
31
Dunning, Courtney
Curtis
1:46.14
5
32
Parker, Jackie
Albertus Magnus
1:46.15
8
33
Edwards, Chelsea
Spring Valley
1:46.32
6
34
Buck, Stephanie
Pope John XXIII
1:46.93
4
35
Brown, Saahira
C.H. Flowers
1:47.10
7
36
Spencer, Shannon
Irvington
1:47.32
5
37
Brennan, Claire
Pearl River
1:47.33
8
38
Oronde, Nailah
Springfield Gard
1:47.37
5
39
Montgomery, Mekayla
Rancocas Valley
1:47.38
8
40
Polack, Marissa
Wantagh
1:47.48
6
41
McFarlane, Tresan
Springfield Gard
1:47.66
5
42
Scott, Heather
Pinelands Region
1:47.66
8
43
McDonald, Alyssa
New Rochelle
1:47.76
5
44
Plasencia, Gisselle
Freeport
1:47.77
8
45
Veron, Kathryn
Frank Carey
1:47.86
6
46
Glenn, Jevonell
Fashion Industri
1:47.96
6
46
Russo, Ria
Brooklyn Technic
1:47.96
9
48
Wong, Channelle
Francis Lewis
1:48.04
5
49
Knope, Michelle
Rancocas Valley
1:48.05
8
50
Williams, Alexus
Curtis
1:48.09
7
51
Jean-Louis, Rose
Westbury Senior
1:48.11
6
52
John, Leslianne
Paul Robeson for
1:48.37
10
53
Jones, Dajour
Hempstead
1:48.45
9
54
Rasmussen, Ella
Hendrick Hudson
1:48.54
7
55
Corper, Margot
Nightingale-Bamf
1:49.07
5
56
Mullings, Monique
Pleasantville
1:49.07
8
57
Rivers, Shayla
Winslow Township
1:49.15
7
58
Pearce, Jinjer
Rye Country Day
1:49.22
4
59
Friedman, Emily
Irvington
1:49.32
6
60
Dunn, Diana
Penncrest
1:49.86
6
61
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
1:50.14
4
62
Conforti, Briana
Syosset
1:50.30
9
63
Brown, Shudon
Paul Robeson for
1:50.53
10
64
Allen, Olivia
Murry Bergtraum
1:50.74
9
65
Sennon, Keana
Benjamin Banneke
1:50.80
6
66
Muldoon, Katie
Garden City
1:50.89
7
67
Ferguson, Al-Tanyah
Young Women's Le
1:50.91
9
68
Etienne, Kimberly
James Madison
1:50.92
7
69
Gulija, Erika
Southampton
1:51.26
6
70
Post, Abigail
Pope John XXIII
1:51.43
10
71
Salvesen, Katari
Clarkstown South
1:51.52
6
72
Dolan, Corinne
Pope John XXIII
1:51.55
10
73
Kemp, Brianna
James Madison
1:51.67
7
74
Lillard, Taesha
Mt Vernon
1:51.79
7
75
Simpini, Adjovi
Hartford Classic
1:52.22
7
76
McGannon, Katherine
Garden City
1:52.36
5
77
Axinn, Amalia
Friends Seminary
1:52.37
8
78
Flores, Monica
Elizabeth
1:52.58
9
79
Haye, Adia
Good Counsel
1:52.82
6
80
Slate, Kristen
Norwich City Sch
1:53.07
7
81
Johnson, Aaliyah
James Madison
1:53.47
10
82
Eley, Tori
Laurel
1:53.53
7
83
Spanfeller, Jamie
Nightingale-Bamf
1:53.61
9
84
Zollner, Kiana
Middletown
1:53.89
8
85
Forrester, Shani
Murry Bergtraum
1:54.34
10
86
Tierney, Allyson
Albertus Magnus
1:54.44
9
87
Arroyo, Jashena
Murry Bergtraum
1:54.64
11
88
Elwood, Blake
Briarcliff
1:54.75
9
89
Goodman, Laura
Clarkstown South
1:55.02
9
90
Tubbs, Taryn
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:55.03
11
91
Munoz, Jessica
Brooklyn Technic
1:55.04
10
92
Hernandez, Bria
Cardinal Spellma
1:56.42
7
93
Birmingham, Ashley
Murry Bergtraum
1:56.46
10
94
Sheerin, Bridget
Syosset
1:57.23
10
95
Weir, Christina
Wantagh
1:57.55
9
96
Yablonski, Gabby
John Jay Cross R
1:58.00
10
97
Cogliando, Maria
Brooklyn Technic
1:58.05
10
98
Domm, Michelle
Edgemont
1:58.15
11
99
Delgrosso, Julianne
Pearl River
1:58.68
10
100
Dumpson, Mya
Young Women's Le
1:59.49
4
101
Obrien, Samantha
James Madison
1:59.61
6
102
femia, danielle
John Jay Cross R
2:00.22
11
103
Maqelara, Zarifet
Wagner
2:01.40
9
104
McGinley, Aisling
Pearl River
2:02.00
11
105
Allen, Deanndrien
Murry Bergtraum
2:03.49
11
106
Jackson, Tamiya
East N Y Transit
2:09.34
11
107
Lawrence, Alyson
Pope John XXIII
2:20.56
11
108
Herby, Samantha
Mt Vernon
2:21.38
11
Womens 1000m Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ryan, Kaitlin
Bronxville
3:01.61
1
2
Howard, Jillian
Weston
3:04.15
1
3
Lundy, Nia
Benjamin Cardozo
3:05.93
1
4
Holland, Laura
Bronxville
3:09.05
1
5
Scotti, Olivia
Bronxville
3:11.85
1
6
Kirby, Caroline
Bronxville
3:16.31
1
7
Feurtado, Erika
Elmont
3:16.75
1
8
Carrau, Charlotte
Ursuline School
3:19.48
1
9
Carbonaro, Sarah
Roslyn
3:21.56
2
10
Khrimian, Zovinar
Stuyvesant
3:21.90
2
11
RE, Dina
Stuyvesant
3:22.50
1
12
Marcone, Danielle
Immaculate
3:23.10
1
13
Nobles, Lindsay
Bronxville
3:24.89
2
14
Rode, Colleen
Ursuline School
3:27.27
2
15
Breen, Catriona
Stuyvesant
3:29.37
2
16
Kirkman, Diana
Immaculate
3:30.06
1
17
Melly, Katie
Somers
3:31.71
2
18
DePalma, Grace
Jefferson Townsh
3:31.97
2
19
Roth, Emily
Pinelands Region
3:33.56
2
20
Latham, Tierney
Syosset
3:33.83
2
21
Wilkerson, Annarose
Curtis
3:34.36
2
22
DeStefani, Sam
Syosset
3:34.59
2
23
Ruvolo, Mikaela
Syosset
3:37.67
2
24
Wagner, Sara
Syosset
3:37.97
3
25
Tobia, Kiera
Ursuline School
3:38.54
1
26
Rezai, Lilly
Somers
3:40.57
2
27
Gunter, Allison
Hartford Classic
3:40.84
3
28
Heo, Chloe
Syosset
3:44.66
3
29
Turi, Isabel
Columbia
3:45.92
4
30
Mangels, Kaitlin
Ursuline School
3:46.06
3
31
Nicolosi, Katie
Jefferson Townsh
3:48.36
3
32
Sainvil, Ashley
New Rochelle
3:48.53
3
33
Armstrong, Ayanna
Mt Vernon
3:48.82
4
34
Spiridigliozzi, Nicole
Ursuline School
3:49.39
3
35
Mensah, Natasha
Evander Childs
3:49.50
3
36
Miller, Jaida
Mt Vernon
3:49.52
4
37
Guan, Olivia
Bronx Of Science
3:50.26
4
38
Recio, Eleonora
Roslyn
3:50.72
3
39
Bartley, Emily
Tottenville
3:54.58
3
40
Nyre, Hadley
Ursuline School
3:55.51
3
41
Sheth, Reena
Somers
3:55.94
4
42
Samet, Rebecca
Roslyn
3:57.44
3
43
Solomon, Nicole
Syosset
3:58.55
3
44
Albero, Maureen
Somers
3:58.72
4
45
Mattis, Antoinette
Archimedes Acad
4:00.01
4
46
Steiner, Claudia
Columbia
4:00.14
4
47
Pelle, Courtney
Mt Vernon
4:04.31
4
48
Yan, Jessica
Stuyvesant
4:10.15
3
49
Martin, Ailis
Good Counsel
4:10.18
4
50
Vulic, Selma
New Rochelle
4:11.37
4
51
Goodwin, Sophie
Somers
4:17.93
4
52
Weiser, Charlotte
New Rochelle
4:32.13
4
53
Jones-Alleyne, Victori
New Rochelle
4:33.84
4
Womens 1000m Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DiIorio, Alexa
Ursuline School
3:18.83
1
2
Christensen, Nicole
Jefferson Townsh
3:19.06
1
3
Morgan, Janelle
Port Richmond
3:20.30
1
4
Riccardelli, Lauren
Tottenville
3:22.84
1
5
Lang, Catherine
Ursuline School
3:25.07
1
6
Daniels, Aminah
Columbia
3:25.18
2
7
Ross, Julia
Scarsdale Senior
3:25.52
1
8
Naef, Grace
Bronxville
3:25.80
2
9
DiCola, Katie
Hendrick Hudson
3:26.08
1
10
Power, Noelle
Ursuline School
3:26.24
1
11
O'Sullivan, Kelly
Ursuline School
3:26.32
1
12
Sherr, Sarah
Scarsdale Senior
3:27.04
2
13
McKinney, Maeve
New Rochelle
3:27.24
1
14
Marrinan, Katherine
Bronxville
3:29.78
2
15
Schenk, Siobhan
Ursuline School
3:31.19
1
16
Coddington, Sydney
Bronxville
3:33.27
2
17
Roth, Justine
Nanuet
3:34.60
3
18
Ohle, Jessica
Nanuet
3:34.66
3
19
Roeder, Nicole
Nanuet
3:36.25
2
20
Athanasatos, Stephanie
Ursuline School
3:36.26
2
21
Christensen, Lauren
Jefferson Townsh
3:36.67
2
22
Fuerst, Theresa
Pinelands Region
3:36.99
2
23
Jones, Taylor
New Rochelle
3:39.45
2
24
Holleritter, Samantha
Jefferson Townsh
3:41.34
2
25
Malek, Julia
Somers
3:42.15
3
26
Leno, Karly
Ursuline School
3:43.04
2
27
Lobody, Jen
Syosset
3:45.23
3
28
Dinardo, Ali
Somers
3:45.94
3
29
Bell-Rosof, Madison
Scarsdale Senior
3:45.96
2
30
Chrappa, Gigi
Bronxville
3:46.97
3
31
Mandanas, Emma
Bronxville
3:47.00
3
32
McCann, Meghan
Syosset
3:47.31
4
33
Sorge, Josephine
Syosset
3:47.34
3
34
Nolan, Christine
Somers
3:49.04
3
35
Soto, Carolina
Forest Hills
3:49.32
4
36
Brancato, Alexa
Syosset
3:49.50
4
37
Garcia, Melinda
Scarsdale Senior
3:49.90
2
38
Goyco, Jackie
Valhalla
3:50.61
4
39
Mollaghan, Maggie
Somers
3:51.52
3
40
Bustos-Garcia, Karla
New Rochelle
3:51.61
1
41
Sibblies, Keturah
Christopher Colu
3:51.79
4
42
Alfano, Allegra
Bronxville
3:51.85
3
43
Watts, Isabella
Nanuet
3:51.94
3
44
Watanabe, Marika
Forest Hills
3:53.27
4
45
Kiernan, Kayla
Nanuet
3:54.93
4
46
Zen, Naimi
Scarsdale Senior
3:58.65
4
47
Chen, Selia
Nanuet
3:59.92
4
48
Rapaport, Loren
Port Richmond
4:00.97
5
49
Caballero, Evelin
Port Richmond
4:01.07
4
50
Dakolias, Clio
Bronxville
4:01.63
4
50
Balbuena Herrer, Karin
Archimedes Acad
4:01.63
5
52
Martin, Mia
Somers
4:03.18
4
53
Saccomano, Annina
Scarsdale Senior
4:04.69
3
54
Sabzevari, Ariana
Roslyn
4:06.00
5
55
van Zwieten, Julia
Scarsdale Senior
4:07.46
5
56
Laredo, Dalia
Somers
4:10.34
4
57
Luksha, Maddy
Ursuline School
4:10.91
3
58
Garcia, Penelope
Paul Robeson for
4:11.68
5
59
Flores, Jaqueline
Archimedes Acad
4:11.82
5
60
Brassington, Ezera
Columbia
4:15.97
5
61
Hyman, Danni
Scarsdale Senior
4:17.24
5
62
Kanner, Kayla
Scarsdale Senior
4:22.84
4
63
Clarke, Brianna
Columbia
4:23.84
5
64
Marra, Monique
Somers
4:23.92
5
65
Carelton, Marissa
Somers
4:28.09
5
66
Tsolis, Anastasia
Roslyn
4:28.28
5
67
Weinstein, Emma
Scarsdale Senior
4:28.61
5
68
Chang, Angela
Scarsdale Senior
4:29.76
5
69
Kaune, Sabrina
Scarsdale Senior
4:37.53
4
Womens 1000m Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Hilary
Bronxville
3:07.60
1
2
Zitzmann, Julia
Barrington
3:12.64
1
3
Perez Bossut, Elizabet
Benjamin Cardozo
3:13.09
1
4
McConnon, Madelyn
Jefferson Townsh
3:14.89
1
5
Wong, Channelle
Francis Lewis
3:15.11
1
6
Phillips, Nicola
Bronxville
3:15.37
1
7
Des Rosiers, Maggie
Scarsdale Senior
3:16.87
1
8
Walsh, Veronica
Bronxville
3:18.18
1
9
Stewart, Bianca
Curtis
3:20.64
1
10
Lora, Kyara
Stuyvesant
3:25.66
1
11
Mary, Tyler Jean
Curtis
3:26.11
1
12
Baptiste, Terri Tama
Medgar Evers Col
3:26.51
1
13
Huerta, Jennyfer
New Rochelle
3:27.02
3
14
Stewart, Giovanella
Curtis
3:27.91
2
15
Santorelli, Allison
Tottenville
3:29.15
2
16
Mendez, Reina
Yonkers
3:29.40
2
17
Doyle, Kaitlin
Scarsdale Senior
3:30.70
2
18
Kerj, Emme
Bronxville
3:30.71
3
19
Neo, Alyssa
Roslyn
3:31.57
2
20
Kahan, Ariella
Stuyvesant
3:31.79
2
21
Guyla, Brielle
Pinelands Region
3:32.86
2
22
Mcinerney, Claire
Scarsdale Senior
3:34.73
2
23
Hou, Julia
Stuyvesant
3:35.42
2
24
Sanabria, Shantall
New Rochelle
3:35.75
4
25
Hangartner, Eva
Bronx Of Science
3:36.41
4
26
Samake, Aissata
Christopher Colu
3:37.94
2
27
Chatfield, Anya
Hartford Classic
3:38.28
3
28
Welselblatt, Jessica
New Rochelle
3:38.60
4
29
Murray, Caroline
Curtis
3:38.74
1
30
Draplin, Ella
Bronx Of Science
3:39.09
2
31
Foster, Zaila
Curtis
3:39.17
3
32
Olmedo, Otilia
Little Red Schoo
3:39.97
3
33
Bulfamante, Annina
Ursuline School
3:41.64
3
34
Chu, Polly
Forest Hills
3:42.93
3
35
Burkart, Margaret
Stuyvesant
3:43.86
2
36
Scotti, Meagan
Bronxville
3:44.02
3
37
Umunna, Uchenna DI
Curtis
3:44.41
3
38
Togawa, Haruna
Syosset
3:44.63
3
39
Park, Faith
Syosset
3:46.84
3
40
Liotta, Reilly
Roslyn
3:47.04
4
41
Levine, Jordana
Columbia
3:47.32
4
42
LaGumina, Caroline
Ursuline School
3:50.30
2
43
Martin, Elizabeth
Tottenville
3:52.40
4
44
Gonzalez, Jessica
Forest Hills
3:52.74
3
45
Lipsky, Emma
Columbia
3:52.83
4
46
Persing, Alana
Good Counsel
3:53.73
4
47
XU, Jing
Bronx Of Science
3:56.64
4
48
Zorn, Casey
Somers
4:00.61
3
49
WU, Crystal
Bronx Of Science
4:04.14
4
50
Maloney, Nimat
Somers
4:15.55
4
51
Tierney, Kayley
Valhalla
4:24.56
4
52
QU, Jessie
Bronx Of Science
4:29.78
4
53
Berlinger, Maya
Somers
4:37.49
4
54
Rodriquez, Samantha
Good Counsel
4:37.62
4
--
Bradley, Caroline
Tottenville
DNF
4
Womens 1000m Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ogindo, Chelsea
Peekskill
2:59.47
1
2
Higgins, Calleigh
Pope John XXIII
3:00.36
1
3
Stremme, Rachel
Ocean City
3:00.71
2
4
Bobbie, Shelby
Rancocas Valley
3:00.92
2
5
Peterman, Sam
Sweet Home
3:01.22
1
5
Leta, Ashley
Seton Catholic C
3:01.22
1
7
Tuthill, Meg
Mercy (LI)-2
3:03.06
1
8
Demeo, Angelique
Tottenville
3:03.07
1
9
Tunkara, Fatoumata
Taft Ed Campus
3:03.76
1
10
Gallagher, Morgan
Corning-Painted
3:03.81
1
11
Verner-Crist, Megan
Barrington
3:03.90
2
12
Ustanik, Madeline
Corning-Painted
3:05.82
1
13
Gordan, Megan
Wantagh
3:06.35
2
14
fraczkowski, adrienne
Delaware Militar
3:06.83
2
15
Wojnicki, Jessica
Immaculate
3:06.97
1
16
Hugard, Shannon
Middletown
3:07.41
4
17
Glanz, Megan
Delaware Militar
3:07.57
3
18
Foulkes, Lily
Wheeler
3:08.72
2
19
Beroutsos, Carolina
Nightingale-Bamf
3:08.73
3
20
Lewis, Morgan
Veritas Classica
3:09.00
1
21
Rokicsak, Samantha
Clarkstown South
3:09.45
2
22
Sutherland, Ariela
Health Professio
3:09.88
1
23
Rubino, Sarah
Garden City
3:10.18
2
24
Johnson, Jordan
John Jay Cross R
3:10.42
5
25
Cebulski, Dana
East Hampton
3:10.93
2
26
Parry, Taylor
Cicero-North Syr
3:11.43
2
27
Scalici, Maria
Wagner
3:11.47
2
28
Clarick, Sasha
Dobbs Ferry
3:11.67
4
29
Kaminski, Analise
St. Mark's High
3:12.30
3
30
Roberts, Taylor
St John Villa
3:12.85
4
31
Rivas, Sindy
New Rochelle
3:13.23
2
32
Chrappa, Argentina
Bronxville
3:13.53
2
33
Henriquez, Taylor
Curtis
3:13.67
3
34
Sheridan, Kiera
Mahopac
3:13.76
4
35
Beroutsos, Isabella
Nightingale-Bamf
3:13.95
5
36
Gerland, Jennifer
Garden City
3:14.01
2
37
McAdams, Jess
Cherokee
3:14.27
3
38
Siebert, Reilly
Syosset
3:14.40
3
39
Scairpon, Becky
Pope John XXIII
3:14.49
3
40
Fisher, Laurel
Garden City
3:14.79
4
41
Bates, Mia
Corning-Painted
3:14.84
5
42
Rothstein, Lauren
Warwick Valley
3:15.38
3
43
Norris, Jilliann
Cicero-North Syr
3:15.55
6
44
Noto, Briann
Wellington C. Me
3:16.33
4
45
Pettit, Emma
Trinity School
3:16.46
3
46
Ostolozaga, Grace
Albertus Magnus
3:16.52
4
47
Bresnan, Sara
Rancocas Valley
3:16.56
5
48
Jean Louis, Esther
Elizabeth
3:16.92
3
49
Galvin, Megan
Syosset
3:17.61
6
50
Held, Taylor
Wellington C. Me
3:17.78
4
51
Friscia, Megan
New Providence
3:18.23
4
52
Henson, Maya
Freeport
3:18.35
4
53
Luke, Ronel
Boys & Girls
3:18.80
4
54
Maloney, Seona
Mary Louis Acade
3:18.90
3
55
Traub, Celeste
Jericho
3:18.94
2
56
Kratzer, Avery
Wantagh
3:19.51
4
57
Schriever, Gillian
Pinelands Region
3:19.71
4
58
Callum, Akia
Benjamin Banneke
3:19.73
3
59
Alvarez, Katie
Springfield Gard
3:19.89
4
60
Baldassarre, Jillian
St Joseph Hill
3:20.17
4
61
Santa Teresa, Kara
Clarkstown South
3:21.06
3
62
Piersak, Anna
Curtis
3:21.33
5
63
Kopacz, Daphne
Rancocas Valley
3:21.38
7
63
Pennacchio, Caroline
Briarcliff
3:21.38
3
65
Myers, Morgan
Williamstown
3:22.26
5
66
Araujo, Marina
Clarkstown South
3:22.29
4
67
Richardson, Deja
Mt Vernon
3:22.64
5
68
Gulija, Erika
Southampton
3:22.95
6
69
Hroch, Chelsea
Farmingdale
3:23.19
6
70
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
3:23.42
5
71
Williams, Karleigh
Pope John XXIII
3:23.54
4
72
Dickson, Veronica
Scarsdale Senior
3:23.60
7
73
Giordano, Sam
Farmingdale
3:23.84
6
74
Grant, Shanee
Fashion Industri
3:23.90
4
75
Bryant, Diondra
Curtis
3:24.02
6
76
Tzimorotas, Caitlin
Mary Louis Acade
3:24.20
3
77
Mota, Rebecca
Cardinal Spellma
3:24.78
3
78
Liang, Stephanie
Stuyvesant
3:24.85
6
79
Shuman, Amanda
Cicero-North Syr
3:25.06
3
80
Higgins, Aine
Mary Louis Acade
3:25.31
5
81
Baynes, Alexis
C.H. Flowers
3:25.38
5
82
Go, Tracy
Syosset
3:25.59
7
83
Schreiber, Liz
The Tatnall
3:25.88
6
84
Hanrahan, Isabella
St. Mark's High
3:25.93
6
85
Weidner, Josephine
Dobbs Ferry
3:26.01
6
86
Goodman, Laura
Clarkstown South
3:26.56
5
87
Holman, Maeve
Corning-Painted
3:27.53
3
88
Cooper, Laura
Pearl River
3:27.54
4
89
Mumford, Rosie
St John Villa
3:27.91
5
90
McPherson, Tawanna
Health Professio
3:28.04
6
91
Lerouge, Giovania
Elizabeth
3:28.45
5
92
Simpini, Adjovi
Hartford Classic
3:28.84
8
93
Huggard, Katelyn
Pawling
3:28.95
7
94
Bernstein, Blaire
Pope John XXIII
3:29.27
4
95
Obrien, Samantha
James Madison
3:29.96
5
96
Maloney, Tara
Mary Louis Acade
3:30.21
6
97
Mirchin, Samantha
Mahopac
3:30.25
5
98
Olson, Lily
Stuyvesant
3:30.32
6
99
Scavelli, Jessica
Williamstown
3:30.34
7
100
Bloomberg, Lily
Syosset
3:30.53
7
101
Ryan, Lucia
Trinity School
3:30.58
7
102
Etienne, Kimberly
James Madison
3:30.93
7
103
Flores, Monica
Elizabeth
3:31.43
5
104
Brewster, Genevieve
Binghamton
3:32.39
6
105
Cutlip, Laura
Scarsdale Senior
3:32.42
7
106
Cacace, Isabella
Rancocas Valley
3:33.24
7
107
Je, Lisa
Brooklyn Technic
3:33.34
5
108
Jones, Jackie
C.H. Flowers
3:33.82
8
109
Pinsonault, Sara
Pope John XXIII
3:34.14
5
110
Weir, Christina
Wantagh
3:34.32
6
111
Borkenstein, Shelby
Edgemont
3:36.16
6
112
Gallo, Hannah
John F Kennedy (
3:36.74
8
113
Beovich, Alexa
Syosset
3:36.87
7
114
Morrell, Kayla
Caravel
3:37.80
6
115
Bianco, Sarah
Briarcliff
3:38.48
7
116
James, Sherelle
Health Professio
3:39.41
8
117
Kemp, Brianna
James Madison
3:40.34
7
118
Francis, Tishauna
Young Women's Le
3:40.42
8
119
Surprenant, Mina
Pearl River
3:40.46
8
120
Markey, Kady
Williamstown
3:41.14
5
121
Islam, Humira
Health Professio
3:41.18
7
122
Kate, Winchell
Mahopac
3:41.35
8
123
Carney, Sara
St Joseph Hill
3:42.07
8
124
Gross, Madison
Cicero-North Syr
3:43.61
7
125
Schanbacher, Cara
Brewster
3:43.89
7
126
Dieck, Sarah
John Jay Cross R
3:44.61
8
127
James, Rhadeka
East N Y Transit
3:44.72
7
128
King, Annabelle
Nightingale-Bamf
3:44.91
8
129
Rohner, Elena
Bronx Of Science
3:45.49
8
130
Murphy, Aileen
Pearl River
3:45.96
8
131
Williams, Kim Alexis
Young Women's Le
3:46.00
8
132
Beckerle, Julia
Pearl River
3:47.38
8
133
Wilson, Theresa
Pope John XXIII
3:49.27
5
134
Brewster, An'dia
Health Professio
3:51.49
8
135
Landes, Sophie
Nightingale-Bamf
3:52.92
8
136
Sabino, Kayla
Young Women's Le
3:53.42
8
137
Haynes, India
Health Professio
3:53.43
8
138
Kenderdine, Megan
Washington Towns
3:56.05
8
139
Luizzi, Jennifer
Mary Louis Acade
4:07.30
8
140
Jones, Tyniqua
Health Professio
4:21.87
8
--
Taylor-Money, Tershond
Delcastle Vo-Tec
DNF
8
Womens 1500m Race Walk Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gorecki, Maria
Somers
7:22.80
1
2
Szela, Jessica
Mckee/Statin Isl
7:27.00
1
3
Podlaski, Meaghan
Colonie Central
7:28.50
1
4
Mathews, Kiera
Pearl River
7:29.70
1
5
Mahin, Sophia
Townsend Harris
7:32.00
1
6
Haddican, Christina
Pearl River
7:48.90
1
7
Shaw, Alex
Somers
7:49.70
1
8
Keetley, Meghan
Pearl River
7:50.90
1
9
McMorrow, Molly
Pearl River
7:55.50
1
10
Endy, Melissa
Westfield
7:59.70
1
11
Alves, Liana
Hendrick Hudson
8:00.00
1
12
Stallone, Amanda
Nanuet
8:03.10
1
13
Race, Jen
General Douglas
8:04.20
1
14
Tradito, Maria
Somers
8:22.40
1
15
Parrish, Victoria
Byram Hills
8:32.00
1
16
Tobin, Samantha
Briarcliff
8:51.50
1
17
Bramson, Miranda
Briarcliff
8:51.80
1
18
McGheon, Shannon
General Douglas
9:16.40
1
--
SU, Karen
Townsend Harris
DQ
1
--
Farmer, Monika
Connetquot
DQ
1
Womens Mile 1500m Split Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Kim
New Balance
4:05.70
1
2
Sifuentes, Nicole
Saucony
4:10.75
1
3
Uceny, Morgan
adidas
4:11.18
1
4
Brown, Sarah
New Balance
4:11.27
1
5
Kampf, Heather
Asics
4:12.90
1
6
Van Dalen, Lucy
New Balance
4:13.77
1
7
Van Buskirk, Kate
Canada Masters
4:14.13
1
8
Bush, Nicole
New Balance
4:14.56
1
9
Wilson, Heather
Nj*Ny TC
4:18.70
1
10
Beck, Cat
Central Park Tra
4:23.53
1
11
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
4:28.16
1
12
Sheffey, Brittany
Unattached
4:28.26
1
13
King, Caroline
Nj*Ny TC
4:28.86
1
--
Charnigo, Stephanie
Nj*Ny TC
DNF
1
Womens Mile Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Conley, Kim
New Balance
4:24.54
1
2
Sifuentes, Nicole
Saucony
4:29.40
1
3
Brown, Sarah
New Balance
4:29.62
1
4
Kampf, Heather
Asics
4:30.14
1
5
Uceny, Morgan
adidas
4:30.57
1
6
Van Dalen, Lucy
New Balance
4:32.61
1
7
Wilson, Heather
Nj*Ny TC
4:33.45
1
8
Van Buskirk, Kate
Canada Masters
4:34.19
1
9
Bush, Nicole
New Balance
4:38.25
1
10
Beck, Cat
Central Park Tra
4:44.93
1
11
Sheffey, Brittany
Unattached
4:47.20
1
12
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
4:48.48
1
13
King, Caroline
Nj*Ny TC
4:49.60
1
Womens Mile Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leff, Laura
West Genesee Sen
5:00.49
1
2
Thompson, Courtney
St John Vianney
5:01.41
1
3
Allen, Cate
Fairfield Warden
5:01.46
1
4
Warner, Marin
Holmdel
5:01.81
1
5
Wojnicki, Jessica
Immaculate
5:03.81
1
6
Flynn, Bridget
Ocean City
5:04.19
1
7
Frontera, Gianna
Newburgh Free
5:06.28
1
8
Kane, Lindsey
Washington Towns
5:06.92
1
9
Hayes, Kelly
Pearl River
5:07.23
1
10
Lawson, Jessica
Corning-Painted
5:08.57
1
11
Feinberg, Joelle
Paul D Schreiber
5:10.27
1
12
Harouche, Isabelle
Cold Spring Harb
5:10.37
1
13
Norris, Josette
Tenafly
5:13.95
1
Womens 2 Mile Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chikotas, Elizabeth
Saucon Valley
11:01.12
1
2
Gerland, Stephanie
Garden City
11:12.23
1
3
Lewis, Morgan
Veritas Classica
11:13.15
1
4
LoCastro, Daniela
Cold Spring Harb
11:14.60
1
5
Schuyler, Carly
Immaculate
11:19.07
1
6
Durcan, Ailish
Pearl River
11:24.52
1
7
Grisbaum, Epiphany
Ocean City
11:25.89
1
8
Allen, Read
Weston
11:33.21
1
9
Wajid, Aaliyah Regg
Dewitt Clinton
11:35.15
1
10
Ferri, Caroline
Garden City
11:36.03
1
11
Young, Samantha
Pleasant Valley
11:36.75
1
12
Griffis, Gabby
Kingsway Regiona
11:40.34
2
13
Clapp, Helen
Scarsdale Senior
11:47.21
2
14
Kratzer, Avery
Wantagh
11:51.25
1
15
Teklits, Quinn
The Tatnall
11:54.41
1
16
nohilly, kathryn
John Jay Cross R
11:54.63
2
17
Beston, Rachel
Newark
11:58.68
2
18
SanFilippo, Victoria
St John Villa
11:59.80
1
19
Garidas, Irene
Holmdel
12:04.71
1
20
Cortina, Andrea
Carmel
12:06.02
1
21
Portante, Ariana
Brewster
12:15.43
2
22
Lynam, Briana
Pope John XXIII
12:19.16
2
23
Soethout, Alyssa
Wantagh
12:19.78
2
24
Harding, Kaitlyn
Pearl River
12:20.63
2
25
Baldassarre, Jillian
St Joseph Hill
12:23.98
1
26
Parnow, Kathleen
Pearl River
12:28.12
2
27
Garcia, Jocelyn
Fashion Industri
12:29.88
2
28
Christman, Samantha
Spring Ford
12:31.23
2
29
Auld, Emily
Albertus Magnus
12:32.11
2
30
Raffa, Grace
Pearl River
12:33.58
2
31
Doran, Gabrielle
Polytechnic Prep
12:35.32
2
32
Henning, Elizabeth
Pope John XXIII
12:36.08
2
33
Doyle, Kaitlin
Scarsdale Senior
12:40.96
2
34
Kates, Hannah
Friends Seminary
12:42.06
2
35
Campbell, Anna
Pope John XXIII
12:45.21
2
36
Varriano, Catherine
Wagner
12:47.69
2
37
miller, gina
Delaware Militar
12:50.01
2
38
melian, amanda
Wagner
12:52.19
2
39
Boswell, Kayla
The Tatnall
13:00.64
2
40
Silverman, Caroline
The Tatnall
13:07.98
2
41
Hanifin, Katie
Pope John XXIII
13:23.62
2
42
Hagemann, Jane
Wagner
13:34.22
2
--
Sullivan, Grace
Wantagh
DQ
2
Womens 1 Mile Steeple Elite/Pro
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Stephanie
New Balance
4:48.97
1
2
Higginson, Ashley
Saucony
4:50.57
1
3
Groenwoud, Chantelle
Speed River Olym
5:01.07
1
4
Traynor, Nicole
Nj*Ny TC
5:02.02
1
5
Bell, Rolanda
Central Park Tra
5:06.62
1
6
Houlihan, Shayla
Unattached
5:14.68
1
Womens 1 Mile Steeple Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gerland, Jennifer
Garden City
5:36.40
1
2
Thurston, Ashleigh
Morris Hills
5:42.07
1
3
Marvin, Sarah
Pawling
5:44.69
1
4
Nobles, Morgan
Bronxville
5:45.54
1
5
Black, Allyson
Morris Knolls
5:45.82
1
6
Fisher, Laurel
Garden City
5:47.57
1
7
Portelli, Jullianna
Barrington
5:48.93
1
8
Dostanko, Jasmin
Morris Knolls
5:56.30
1
9
nohilly, brooke
John Jay Cross R
6:03.63
1
10
Tobias, Lili
Bronx Of Science
6:05.49
1
11
Newman, Gracie
John Jay Cross R
6:07.32
1
12
boker, ella
John Jay Cross R
6:08.34
1
13
Forrester, Kalleigh
Newburgh Free
6:18.98
1
14
Kates, Hannah
Friends Seminary
6:22.43
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wiggins, Ashley
New Rochelle
08.03
nwi
1
2
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.27
nwi
1
3
Morrisson, Niamani
Archbishop Mollo
08.28
nwi
1
4
Beltrez, Dominique
Lakeland/Panas
08.30
nwi
1
5
Lowman, Sherita
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.35
nwi
1
6
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
08.60
nwi
1
7
Welch, Isis
Frederick Dougla
08.68
nwi
1
8
Moroney, Amanda
Pearl River
08.81
nwi
1
9
Andre, Claudine
Upper Darby Seni
08.93
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Broughton, Shayla
Medgar Evers Col
08.16
nwi
3
2
Wiggins, Ashley
New Rochelle
08.19
nwi
2
3
Morrisson, Niamani
Archbishop Mollo
08.22
nwi
3
4
Beltrez, Dominique
Lakeland/Panas
08.42
nwi
6
5
Lowman, Sherita
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.54
nwi
1
6
Andre, Claudine
Upper Darby Seni
08.55
nwi
6
7
Moroney, Amanda
Pearl River
08.64
nwi
2
8
Parke, Leann
Harry S Truman
08.68
nwi
1
9
Welch, Isis
Frederick Dougla
08.68
nwi
6
10
Naphor, Dina
Pope John XXIII
08.71
nwi
3
11
Fraction, Lexie
Washington Towns
08.71
nwi
5
12
Shardow, Rasheedah
Hendrick Hudson
08.72
nwi
4
13
Lewis, Johnasia
Delcastle Vo-Tec
08.74
nwi
4
14
Matta, Aliyah
Newburgh Free
08.78
nwi
6
15
Hitscherich, Alanna
Pope John XXIII
08.79
nwi
1
16
Polloni, Amanda
Mahopac
08.83
nwi
4
17
Mason, Joanne
Upper Darby Seni
08.86
nwi
5
18
Thornton, Hailey
Scarsdale Senior
08.97
nwi
6
19
Monahan, Danielle
Hanover Park
08.98
nwi
4
20
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
09.04
nwi
3
21
Lord, Shaunpel
South Shore
09.11
nwi
2
22
Metzger, Clarice
Cherokee
09.12
nwi
1
23
Thompson, Kelsea
Farmingdale
09.14
nwi
2
24
Greene, Zimmie
Thomas Jefferson
09.15
nwi
5
25
Henderson, Shante
South Shore
09.17
nwi
3
26
Rymarzow, Katlyn
Pope John XXIII
09.20
nwi
1
27
Zak, Gabrielle
Hackley
09.23
nwi
5
28
Williams, Akua
Middletown
09.28
nwi
6
29
Hagerty, Emily
Wellington C. Me
09.29
nwi
1
30
Kemp, Tara
Middletown
09.31
nwi
4
31
Greene, Destiny
South Shore
09.33
nwi
5
32
Tinklepaugh, Megan
Vestal
09.36
nwi
5
33
Szumloz, Hannah
Cicero-North Syr
09.45
nwi
7
34
Yeboah-kodie, Alyssa
Garden City
09.51
nwi
2
35
Cassan, Shannay
South Shore
09.53
nwi
3
36
Collins, Cheyanna
Cicero-North Syr
09.69
nwi
8
37
Simms, Amanda
Teaneck
09.71
nwi
5
38
Bennett, Gabrielle
Winslow Township
09.75
nwi
4
39
Elaine, House
New Providence
09.77
nwi
2
40
Tull, Ayana
Plymouth-Whitema
09.80
nwi
9
40
House, Brittany
Cicero-North Syr
09.80
nwi
9
42
Panek, Rachel
Saucon Valley
09.86
nwi
2
43
Malone, Onnaliagh
Glassboro
09.91
nwi
7
44
Smith, Shayla
Washington Towns
10.01
nwi
3
45
Kimble, Cassie
Pope John XXIII
10.02
nwi
8
46
Cook, Virginia
Trinity School
10.04
nwi
9
47
Baker, Julia
Hackley
10.14
nwi
3
48
McKee, Maggie
Good Counsel
10.15
nwi
1
49
Korovich, Megan
Mahopac
10.16
nwi
1
50
Bostrom, Mackenzie
Garden City
10.16
nwi
6
51
Alonzo, Kristyn
General Douglas
10.17
nwi
4
52
Oliver, Nia
Young Women's Le
10.25
nwi
8
52
Col, Kristen
Farmingdale
10.25
nwi
6
54
Williams, Sierra
C.H. Flowers
10.44
nwi
7
55
Marie Ospedale, Gina
Farmingdale
10.46
nwi
7
56
Martin, Orla
Mahopac
10.51
nwi
2
57
Bombassei, Devon
Briarcliff
10.56
nwi
5
58
Olivo, Julia
Pope John XXIII
10.79
nwi
7
59
Watson, Camellia
Westbury Senior
10.79
nwi
9
60
Scarlett, Zaria
Westbury Senior
10.82
nwi
8
61
Mendez, Malisa
Camden
10.89
nwi
7
62
Martin, Darah
Newburgh Free
11.17
nwi
8
63
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
11.32
nwi
9
64
Gonzalez, Crystal
Port Richmond
11.35
nwi
9
65
Walker, Ryleigh
Washington Towns
11.36
nwi
8
66
Conroy, Julianne
Pearl River
11.41
nwi
8
67
Hubbard, MaryKate
Pope John XXIII
11.96
nwi
9
Womens 4x200m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Elmont
1:46.84
1
2
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:50.23
1
3
Relay Team
Suffern
1:54.33
2
4
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:54.92
1
5
Relay Team
Fashion Industri
1:55.25
2
6
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
1:56.30
1
7
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:00.21
3
8
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:00.81
4
9
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
2:02.06
1
10
Relay Team
New Rochelle
2:02.23
2
11
Relay Team
Bronxville
2:02.76
4
12
Relay Team
Bronxville
2:02.82
2
13
Relay Team
Valhalla
2:04.75
4
14
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:04.83
3
15
Relay Team
Curtis
2:05.21
3
16
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
2:05.30
4
17
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
2:05.67
3
18
Relay Team
Yonkers
2:06.87
3
19
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
2:07.13
2
20
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
2:08.47
3
21
Relay Team
Nanuet
2:08.89
5
22
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:09.99
4
23
Relay Team
Good Counsel
2:10.31
6
24
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
2:14.66
5
25
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:16.45
5
26
Relay Team
Valhalla
2:19.54
5
27
Relay Team
Valhalla
2:21.05
5
28
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
2:23.48
6
29
Relay Team
Curtis
2:26.63
6
30
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
2:30.17
1
31
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
2:39.62
6
--
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
DQ
5
--
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
DQ
2
--
Relay Team
Yonkers
DQ
6
Womens 4x200m Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Evander Childs
1:49.62
1
2
Relay Team
W T Clarke
1:52.61
1
3
Relay Team
Columbia
1:53.25
1
4
Relay Team
Roslyn
1:57.51
2
5
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
1:57.60
2
6
Relay Team
Tottenville
1:58.41
3
7
Relay Team
Valhalla
2:00.08
1
8
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
2:00.30
1
9
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:02.15
2
10
Relay Team
Suffern
2:02.26
3
11
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
2:02.76
2
12
Relay Team
Uniondale
2:06.48
2
13
Relay Team
Tottenville
2:09.05
3
14
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
2:09.15
3
15
Relay Team
Yonkers
2:11.08
1
16
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:11.12
2
17
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
2:11.69
3
18
Relay Team
Somers
2:12.15
3
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:39.39
1
2
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:41.72
1
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:42.17
1
4
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:43.23
1
5
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:43.45
1
6
Relay Team
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:43.86
1
Womens 4x200m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
New Rochelle
1:41.93
1
2
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
1:43.53
3
3
Relay Team
Uniondale
1:43.84
2
4
Relay Team
Overbrook
1:43.92
5
5
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
1:44.22
4
6
Relay Team
Delcastle Vo-Tec
1:44.40
6
7
Relay Team
Port Richmond
1:45.68
6
8
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:45.93
4
9
Relay Team
Taft Ed Campus
1:46.12
5
10
Relay Team
Erasmus Hall
1:46.23
4
11
Relay Team
Camden
1:46.70
6
12
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
1:46.90
3
13
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
1:46.98
18
14
Relay Team
Middletown
1:47.58
5
15
Relay Team
Harry S Truman
1:47.89
2
16
Relay Team
Kingsway Regiona
1:47.99
2
17
Relay Team
Laurel
1:48.60
3
18
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
1:48.72
4
19
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
1:48.86
2
20
Relay Team
Spring Ford
1:49.40
7
21
Relay Team
Quakertown Comm
1:49.51
9
22
Relay Team
Pleasantville
1:50.02
6
23
Relay Team
Hempstead
1:50.12
5
24
Relay Team
Perkiomen Valley
1:50.27
8
25
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
1:50.54
1
26
Relay Team
Haddon Heights
1:50.61
9
27
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:50.81
2
28
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
1:50.84
17
29
Relay Team
Farmingdale
1:51.08
7
30
Relay Team
Philadelphia Cen
1:51.23
1
31
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
1:51.63
5
32
Relay Team
Roosevelt
1:52.01
9
33
Relay Team
Valley Stream Ce
1:52.15
3
34
Relay Team
Plymouth-Whitema
1:52.20
9
35
Relay Team
Holmdel
1:52.81
8
36
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:52.92
7
37
Relay Team
Binghamton
1:53.05
9
38
Relay Team
Chatham
1:53.08
8
39
Relay Team
Holy Child
1:53.38
10
39
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
1:53.38
4
41
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
1:53.66
3
42
Relay Team
Morris Hills
1:53.81
7
43
Relay Team
Brewster
1:53.89
11
44
Relay Team
Vineland
1:54.08
10
44
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
1:54.08
8
46
Relay Team
Middletown
1:54.39
1
47
Relay Team
Camden
1:54.73
10
48
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
1:54.88
8
49
Relay Team
Wilson
1:55.38
12
50
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
1:55.54
7
51
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:55.84
7
52
Relay Team
Cherokee
1:56.20
6
53
Relay Team
St John Villa
1:56.25
13
54
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
1:56.81
10
55
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
1:56.98
12
56
Relay Team
Prospect Heights
1:57.11
12
57
Relay Team
Washington Towns
1:57.36
9
58
Relay Team
Vestal
1:57.37
18
59
Relay Team
Glassboro
1:57.71
12
60
Relay Team
Cicero-North Syr
1:57.74
10
61
Relay Team
The Tatnall
1:58.36
11
62
Relay Team
Christopher Colu
1:58.45
12
62
Relay Team
Farmingdale
1:58.45
13
64
Relay Team
Washington Towns
1:59.17
13
65
Relay Team
Jamaica
1:59.36
11
66
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
1:59.53
11
67
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
2:01.63
11
68
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
2:02.41
11
69
Relay Team
Pleasantville
2:02.52
16
70
Relay Team
Camden
2:03.45
12
71
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
2:03.74
14
72
Relay Team
John Jay Cross R
2:04.34
14
73
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:05.34
14
74
Relay Team
Mary Louis Acade
2:05.42
13
75
Relay Team
Vineland
2:06.89
16
76
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
2:07.02
14
77
Relay Team
Pope John XXIII
2:07.07
13
78
Relay Team
Westbury Senior
2:08.72
13
79
Relay Team
William C Bryant
2:09.01
16
80
Relay Team
Canarsie
2:10.27
15
81
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
2:10.49
15
82
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
2:11.26
14
83
Relay Team
John Jay Cross R
2:11.29
15
84
Relay Team
St John Villa
2:13.49
14
85
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
2:13.79
15
86
Relay Team
Martin Van Buren
2:13.89
17
87
Relay Team
William C Bryant
2:14.95
17
88
Relay Team
Beacon School (N
2:18.04
15
89
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:18.69
15
90
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:19.51
17
91
Relay Team
St Joseph Hill
2:21.86
16
92
Relay Team
Newark
2:27.88
18
92
Relay Team
Fort Hamilton
2:27.88
18
--
Relay Team
Delaware Valley
DNF
10
--
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
DNF
1
--
Relay Team
Williamstown
DNF
8
Womens 4x400m Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:09.20
1
2
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
4:13.92
1
3
Relay Team
Medgar Evers Col
4:15.29
1
4
Relay Team
Suffern
4:26.25
1
5
Relay Team
Curtis
4:26.62
1
6
Relay Team
Elmont
4:28.87
1
7
Relay Team
Valhalla
4:28.96
1
8
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:29.52
2
9
Relay Team
Somers
4:32.27
1
10
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:34.44
1
11
Relay Team
General Douglas
4:40.02
2
12
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
4:42.19
1
13
Relay Team
Uniondale
4:46.42
2
14
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:47.32
2
15
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:51.78
2
16
Relay Team
Curtis
4:51.97
2
17
Relay Team
Roslyn
4:51.98
2
18
Relay Team
Port Richmond
4:56.65
2
19
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:56.89
2
20
Relay Team
Good Counsel
5:14.79
2
21
Relay Team
Uniondale
5:24.54
2
Womens 4x400m Relay Novice
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Port Richmond
4:23.98
1
2
Relay Team
Valhalla
4:26.70
1
3
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:28.50
1
4
Relay Team
W T Clarke
4:39.12
1
5
Relay Team
W T Clarke
4:41.75
1
6
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
4:46.08
1
7
Relay Team
Paul Robeson for
4:51.01
1
8
Relay Team
Ursuline School
4:54.38
1
9
Relay Team
Somers
5:09.65
1
10
Relay Team
Uniondale
5:09.68
1
11
Relay Team
Curtis
5:17.15
1
12
Relay Team
Roslyn
5:32.29
1
Womens 4x400m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Overbrook
3:59.08
1
2
Relay Team
Neumann Goretti
3:59.28
1
3
Relay Team
Dewitt Clinton
4:01.91
1
4
Relay Team
West Morris Mend
4:04.74
2
5
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
4:05.81
2
6
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
4:07.80
2
7
Relay Team
Elmont
4:09.31
1
8
Relay Team
Penncrest
4:10.23
3
9
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
4:10.77
1
10
Relay Team
Arlington
4:11.81
2
11
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
4:12.37
2
12
Relay Team
Hempstead
4:13.81
1
13
Relay Team
C.H. Flowers
4:14.32
3
14
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
4:14.60
3
15
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
4:14.70
3
16
Relay Team
Somers
4:17.78
3
17
Relay Team
Nightingale-Bamf
4:17.97
4
18
Relay Team
Irvington
4:19.13
4
19
Relay Team
Polytechnic Prep
4:20.01
3
20
Relay Team
Teaneck
4:20.13
2
21
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:20.92
3
22
Relay Team
Deptford Townshi
4:24.39
3
23
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:25.27
3
24
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:25.39
4
25
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
4:26.44
4
26
Relay Team
Vineland
4:27.75
5
27
Relay Team
Newark
4:28.25
5
28
Relay Team
Freeport
4:30.13
4
29
Relay Team
St John Villa
4:32.95
3
30
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:34.26
4
31
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:36.86
4
32
Relay Team
Good Counsel
4:36.87
4
33
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
4:40.49
5
34
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:42.44
5
35
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:45.04
4
36
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
4:47.80
4
37
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:52.91
5
38
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
5:01.08
5
39
Relay Team
Nightingale-Bamf
5:01.62
5
40
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:04.75
5
41
Relay Team
Pearl River
5:13.12
5
42
Relay Team
St John Villa
5:18.31
5
43
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:26.46
5
--
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
DNF
4
Womens 4x800m Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Benjamin Cardozo
9:21.71
1
2
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
9:25.23
1
3
Relay Team
Central Bucks So
9:28.05
1
4
Relay Team
Northern Highlan
9:30.24
1
5
Relay Team
Corning-Painted
9:34.41
1
6
Relay Team
Colonie Central
9:40.24
1
7
Relay Team
Suffern
9:40.88
1
8
Relay Team
Pearl River
9:43.69
1
9
Relay Team
Fox Lane
9:48.55
2
10
Relay Team
Barrington
9:49.31
1
11
Relay Team
Winslow Township
9:53.75
1
12
Relay Team
Colonie Central
9:55.29
1
13
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
9:56.73
1
14
Relay Team
Chatham
9:59.07
2
15
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
10:01.90
1
16
Relay Team
Ursuline School
10:06.38
1
17
Relay Team
Arlington
10:11.94
2
18
Relay Team
Upper Dublin
10:12.46
2
19
Relay Team
Nanuet
10:15.03
2
20
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
10:15.43
1
21
Relay Team
Somers
10:17.89
2
22
Relay Team
Wilson
10:19.16
3
23
Relay Team
Freeport
10:20.72
3
24
Relay Team
Suffern
10:20.73
2
25
Relay Team
Health Professio
10:33.25
2
26
Relay Team
New Rochelle
10:36.16
2
27
Relay Team
Syosset
10:37.27
3
28
Relay Team
Pearl River
10:38.32
2
29
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
10:40.43
2
30
Relay Team
Chatham
10:41.96
2
31
Relay Team
The Tatnall
10:43.85
3
32
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
10:45.69
3
33
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
10:49.53
2
34
Relay Team
Vineland
10:51.98
3
35
Relay Team
Massapequa
10:56.84
3
36
Relay Team
Pearl River
10:56.86
3
37
Relay Team
Wagner
11:01.49
2
38
Relay Team
John Jay Senior
11:07.88
3
39
Relay Team
New Hyde Park-1
11:29.14
3
40
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
11:36.27
3
41
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
11:55.32
3
--
Relay Team
Springfield Gard
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
Newark
DNF
3
Womens Sprint Medley 4,2,2,8 Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Garden City
4:07.78
1
2
Relay Team
Central Bucks We
4:10.36
1
3
Relay Team
Westwood Regiona
4:10.48
1
4
Relay Team
Newburgh Free
4:16.04
2
5
Relay Team
Ocean City
4:18.26
3
6
Relay Team
Mt Olive
4:23.16
3
7
Relay Team
Massapequa
4:23.94
2
8
Relay Team
Paul D Schreiber
4:24.10
1
9
Relay Team
Young Women's Le
4:25.08
1
10
Relay Team
White Plains
4:26.33
2
11
Relay Team
St John Villa
4:27.02
2
12
Relay Team
Briarcliff
4:27.28
2
13
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
4:31.29
3
14
Relay Team
Nanuet
4:31.85
3
15
Relay Team
Upper Darby Seni
4:33.11
3
16
Relay Team
New Rochelle
4:33.12
3
17
Relay Team
Syosset
4:34.11
3
18
Relay Team
Wagner
4:34.71
2
19
Relay Team
Wantagh
4:36.29
4
20
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
4:36.34
3
21
Relay Team
Cardinal Spellma
4:36.45
3
22
Relay Team
Spring Ford
4:41.29
3
23
Relay Team
Pearl River
4:42.41
4
24
Relay Team
Newark
4:45.71
5
25
Relay Team
Nightingale-Bamf
4:46.49
4
26
Relay Team
Edgemont
4:48.74
5
27
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
4:50.16
4
28
Relay Team
Pawling
4:53.15
4
29
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
4:53.27
4
30
Relay Team
East N Y Transit
4:54.43
4
31
Relay Team
Boys & Girls
4:54.59
5
32
Relay Team
Vestal
4:55.66
5
33
Relay Team
Rancocas Valley
4:56.55
4
34
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
4:56.85
4
35
Relay Team
Imhotep Charter
5:00.39
1
36
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
5:02.13
4
37
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:05.76
4
38
Relay Team
New Hope - Soleb
5:08.95
5
39
Relay Team
Glassboro
5:15.89
5
40
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:25.85
5
41
Relay Team
St. Mark's High
5:26.81
5
42
Relay Team
Mckee/Statin Isl
5:28.38
5
43
Relay Team
Friends Seminary
5:29.11
5
Womens Distance Medley Invitational
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mamaroneck
12:13.26
1
2
Relay Team
Bronxville
12:14.71
1
3
Relay Team
Cardinal O'Hara
12:15.91
1
4
Relay Team
Warwick Valley
12:16.38
1
5
Relay Team
Haddonfield Memo
12:19.57
1
6
Relay Team
Arlington
12:21.14
1
7
Relay Team
Garnet Valley
12:41.68
1
8
Relay Team
Pinelands Region
13:02.97
1
9
Relay Team
Pawling
14:09.51
1
Womens 4x55m Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Winslow Township
33.57
1
2
Relay Team
South Shore
35.71
1
3
Relay Team
Cherokee
36.15
1
4
Relay Team
Chatham
36.95
2
5
Relay Team
Bronxville
36.98
2
6
Relay Team
Pearl River
37.85
2
7
Relay Team
Washington Towns
38.80
3
8
Relay Team
Morris Hills
39.94
2
9
Relay Team
Arlington
40.50
3
10
Relay Team
Byram Hills
40.80
3
11
Relay Team
Camden
41.00
3
12
Relay Team
Holmdel
41.32
1
13
Relay Team
Villa Joseph Mar
43.29
4
--
Relay Team
Nanuet
DQ
4
Womens Shot Put Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Groton, Margaret
Somers
33-09.00
(10.29m)
1
2
Henry, Anieka
New Rochelle
25-07.50
(7.81m)
1
3
Maria, Colleen
New Rochelle
23-05.50
(7.15m)
1
4
Ward, Laura
Hendrick Hudson
21-00.50
(6.41m)
1
5
Tineo, Kenia
Forest Hills
19-10.50
(6.06m)
1
6
Ramirez, Nicole
Pinelands Region
18-04.25
(5.59m)
1
7
Bhadmus, Alimat
Curtis
18-00.75
(5.51m)
1
8
Quinones, Jocelyn
Curtis
17-03.00
(5.26m)
1
9
Jackson, Fiona
Hendrick Hudson
16-01.75
(4.92m)
1
Womens Shot Put Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cooper, Monae
New Rochelle
37-07.00
(11.46m)
1
2
Jeffrey, Jessica
New Rochelle
35-02.50
(10.73m)
1
3
Wildermuth, Jordan
Jefferson Townsh
34-03.25
(10.45m)
1
4
Bamiro, Helen
Forest Hills
27-11.25
(8.52m)
1
5
McNulty, Sarah
Ursuline School
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
6
Trinidad, Rebecca
New Rochelle
24-02.25
(7.37m)
1
7
Sitaras, Karina
Somers
23-00.00
(7.01m)
1
8
Morakinyo, Tomilola
Curtis
22-10.00
(6.96m)
1
9
George, Amanda
Nanuet
21-10.50
(6.67m)
1
10
Jina, Christina
Syosset
21-09.25
(6.64m)
1
11
Jacob, Kenya
Bronx Of Science
20-09.00
(6.32m)
1
12
Garnett, Zori
Good Counsel
20-04.00
(6.20m)
1
13
Puranda, Britney
Good Counsel
20-03.00
(6.17m)
1
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stauffer, Emily
Cocalico
45-04.00
(13.82m)
1
2
Campbell, Kourtney
Wagner
41-04.25
(12.60m)
1
3
Tanseco, Macey
Perkiomen Valley
40-05.75
(12.34m)
1
4
Hunter, Ronetta
Burlington Towns
39-08.00
(12.09m)
1
5
Mitchell, Taniya
Mt Vernon
39-06.50
(12.05m)
1
6
Manuel, Nijera
New Rochelle
38-11.75
(11.88m)
1
7
Morgan, Justine
Upper Dublin
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
8
Jones, Keziann
Boys & Girls
38-00.50
(11.60m)
1
9
Washington, Jayla
Williamstown
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
9
Daniels, Cameron
Vineland
35-07.25
(10.85m)
1
11
Monica, Destiny
Cicero-North Syr
34-11.00
(10.64m)
1
12
Daniels, Alexis
Binghamton
34-10.50
(10.63m)
1
13
Olubummo, Christina
Spring Valley
34-05.50
(10.50m)
1
14
Gillenwater, Tiana
New Rochelle
34-04.75
(10.48m)
1
15
Bishop, Sochima
New Rochelle
33-09.75
(10.31m)
1
16
Perez, Braelyn
Pope John XXIII
33-09.25
(10.29m)
1
17
Glover, Andrea
Vineland
33-05.00
(10.19m)
1
18
Williams, Jaclyn
New Hyde Park-1
33-04.00
(10.16m)
1
19
Lander, Caitlin
Brewster
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
20
Pascarella, Elaina
Mary Louis Acade
32-11.75
(10.05m)
1
21
Wint, Danea-Gaye
Vineland
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
22
Akinmade, Damiola
Williamstown
32-09.50
(9.99m)
1
23
Preston, Eylan
Freeport
32-02.50
(9.82m)
1
24
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
31-11.75
(9.75m)
1
25
Bradway, Maddie
Ocean City
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
26
Perez, Victoria
Pope John XXIII
31-10.50
(9.72m)
1
27
Ross, Allison
Hanover Park
31-10.25
(9.71m)
1
28
DiProspero, Jessica
Washington Towns
31-08.25
(9.66m)
1
29
Musumeci, Julianna
St. Mark's High
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
30
Moze, Sabrei
General Douglas
31-06.75
(9.62m)
1
31
Sankon, Lorpu
Burlington Towns
31-05.50
(9.59m)
1
32
Thomas, Vanessa
Arlington
31-05.00
(9.58m)
1
33
Elbeshbeshy, Rim
Teaneck
31-03.00
(9.53m)
1
34
Richardson, Tyler Ann
Wagner
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
34
Fortt, Destiny
Delcastle Vo-Tec
30-07.00
(9.32m)
1
36
Burris, CJ
Arlington
30-03.00
(9.22m)
1
37
Adams, Reya
Springfield Gard
30-01.00
(9.17m)
1
38
Hancharuk, Rachel
Pinelands Region
30-00.00
(9.14m)
1
39
Carter, Dejasia
Freeport
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
39
Hunt, Alana
C.H. Flowers
29-11.00
(9.12m)
1
41
Jenkins, Khadia
Farmingdale
29-10.00
(9.09m)
1
42
Hanmer, Shannon
Cicero-North Syr
29-09.75
(9.09m)
1
43
Weeks, Angela
Boys & Girls
29-07.75
(9.04m)
1
44
Espinosa, Fiona
Pawling
29-06.75
(9.01m)
1
45
Williams, Saundra
New Rochelle
29-05.25
(8.97m)
1
46
Cheaye, Lois
Vineland
29-04.50
(8.95m)
1
47
Jorge, Stephanie
Pleasantville
29-03.75
(8.93m)
1
48
Obas, Jennifer
Martin Van Buren
29-03.00
(8.92m)
1
49
Cureton, Auryana
C.H. Flowers
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
49
Norwood, Judae
New Rochelle
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
49
Cook, Jalen
Haddon Heights
29-02.50
(8.90m)
1
52
Fountain, Zekiah
Delcastle Vo-Tec
29-01.00
(8.86m)
1
53
Dean, Briana
Camden
29-00.50
(8.85m)
1
54
Whritenour, Franki
Pope John XXIII
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
55
Clinton, Asia
Farmingdale
28-06.00
(8.69m)
1
56
Chou, Anna
Hanover Park
28-05.50
(8.67m)
1
57
Harding, Myrika
Teaneck
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
58
Anderson, Tiffany
Thomas A Edison
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
58
ward, lauren
Uniondale
28-04.00
(8.64m)
1
60
Butler, Natalia
Vineland
28-03.00
(8.61m)
1
61
Doherty, Grace
Binghamton
28-01.00
(8.56m)
1
62
Greaser, Maddie
Ocean City
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
63
Cook, Virginia
Trinity School
27-06.50
(8.39m)
1
64
Lake, Sedonia
Mt Vernon
27-03.75
(8.32m)
1
65
Andreal, Nerlande
Farmingdale
27-02.50
(8.29m)
1
66
Merriwether, Helen
Vestal
27-01.00
(8.26m)
1
67
Smith, Claudine
Benjamin Banneke
27-00.75
(8.25m)
1
68
Boyer, Michelle
Pope John XXIII
26-10.00
(8.18m)
1
69
Butler, Jordan
Freeport
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
70
Shine, Katherine
Briarcliff
26-07.50
(8.12m)
1
71
Mcdonough, Erin
Paul D Schreiber
26-06.00
(8.08m)
1
72
Oluwanifise, Toyin
Mary Louis Acade
26-04.50
(8.04m)
1
73
Cuadra, Amanda
Mt Vernon
26-04.00
(8.03m)
1
74
Melanson, Ellie
Villa Joseph Mar
26-03.00
(8.00m)
1
75
Byrd, Ravyn
C.H. Flowers
25-10.00
(7.87m)
1
76
Panikowski, Allyson
Washington Towns
25-08.00
(7.82m)
1
77
Schrim, Amber
Cicero-North Syr
25-00.75
(7.64m)
1
78
Morgan, Layne
Upper Dublin
24-09.75
(7.56m)
1
79
Cottrell, Alexa
Washington Towns
24-07.00
(7.49m)
1
80
Bolan, Rainelle
Farmingdale
24-05.00
(7.44m)
1
81
Aubin, Misha St.
Mt Vernon
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
82
Vereen-little, Breyonn
Burlington Towns
23-06.75
(7.18m)
1
83
Hughes, Victoria
Villa Joseph Mar
23-06.00
(7.16m)
1
84
Jackson, Saperiah
Haddon Heights
23-02.25
(7.07m)
1
85
Rodriguez, Kierra
Cicero-North Syr
22-08.00
(6.91m)
1
86
Donnelly, Megan
Nanuet
22-02.25
(6.76m)
1
86
McKenzie, Crystal
Benjamin Banneke
22-02.25
(6.76m)
1
88
Zarych, Bridget
Pinelands Region
22-00.75
(6.72m)
1
89
George, Saumya
Nanuet
21-08.50
(6.62m)
1
90
Verissimo, Anjola
St Joseph Hill
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
90
Benitez, Kayling
Westbury Senior
21-08.00
(6.60m)
1
92
Lederer, Magdalene
Pope John XXIII
21-03.50
(6.49m)
1
93
Williams, Victoria
Delcastle Vo-Tec
21-02.25
(6.46m)
1
94
Thomas, Alexis
Pope John XXIII
20-08.00
(6.30m)
1
95
Jackson, Molly
Hendrick Hudson
20-04.50
(6.21m)
1
96
White, Liz
Pinelands Region
19-07.00
(5.97m)
1
97
Sellers, Anijah
Camden
19-00.00
(5.79m)
1
98
Ismail, Rana
Paul D Schreiber
18-10.00
(5.74m)
1
99
Ally, Shaliza
Thomas A Edison
18-04.00
(5.59m)
1
100
Bustos, Ariana
Nightingale-Bamf
17-10.50
(5.45m)
1
101
Esposito, Ruby
Pope John XXIII
17-05.50
(5.32m)
1
102
Cataldi, Bettina
Paul D Schreiber
16-06.50
(5.04m)
1
103
Connoly, Kelly
Pinelands Region
13-00.00
(3.96m)
1
--
Taylor, Jada
Neptune
DNF
(--)
1
--
James-Clark, Kylesha
Kingsway Regiona
DNF
(--)
1
--
Townsend, Marsielle
Pleasantville
DNF
(--)
1
--
Campbell-Reaves, Myah
New Providence
DNF
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Taniya
Mt Vernon
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
2
Cooper, Monae
New Rochelle
47-07.00
(14.50m)
1
3
Jeffrey, Jessica
New Rochelle
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
4
Bishop, Sochima
New Rochelle
42-07.50
(12.99m)
1
5
Minew, Elaine
Wagner
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
6
Manuel, Nijera
New Rochelle
37-09.75
(11.53m)
1
7
Cooper, Maya
New Rochelle
37-03.00
(11.35m)
1
8
Norwood, Judae
New Rochelle
33-11.50
(10.35m)
1
9
Aubin, Misha St.
Mt Vernon
32-06.50
(9.92m)
1
10
Pascarella, Elaina
Mary Louis Acade
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
11
Lake, Sedonia
Mt Vernon
25-02.50
(7.68m)
1
--
Cuadra, Amanda
Mt Vernon
DNF
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
27
Carabajo, Cristina
Williamstown
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
1
Zesky, Nina
East Syracuse Mi
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
2
MILLER, EMILY
Wilson
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
3
Devine, Neve
Paul D Schreiber
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
3
Hollister, Michaela
Villa Joseph Mar
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Russell, Erica
Newburgh Free
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
5
Baisley, Paige
Beacon
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
7
Hall, Helene
Irvington
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
11
Hoffman, Nicole
Farmingdale
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Bennett, Gabrielle
Winslow Township
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Dello Russo, Gina
Whippany Park
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
12
Andrews, Lauren
Williamstown
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Monahan, Danielle
Hanover Park
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
15
Pierre, Irene
New Rochelle
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
17
Carlin, Kristy
Mckee/Statin Isl
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
17
Criscione, Jaynie
Brewster
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Biscone, Tianna
Garden City
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Jenkins, Khadia
Farmingdale
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
8
Harringshaw, Nicole
Cicero-North Syr
4-11.00
(1.50m)
1
19
Hall, Kristen
Whippany Park
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Maragh, Britany
Nanuet
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Morris, iman
Burlington Towns
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Missigher, Princess
Benjamin Banneke
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Vascos, Isabella
Winslow Township
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
19
Wendler, Amber
Mahopac
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Brodecki, Katie
Penncrest
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
25
Unger, Sarah
Glassboro
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
27
Dzik, Rachael
St. Mark's High
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Herrington, Amberl
Burlington Towns
NH
(--)
1
--
Charles, Luaisha
Middletown
NH
(--)
1
--
Peters, Erin
Haddon Heights
NH
(--)
1
--
Perez, Ariel
Middletown
NH
(--)
1
--
Risko, Caleigh
Farmingdale
NH
(--)
1
--
Falcon, Gabrielle
Villa Joseph Mar
NH
(--)
1
--
Knight, Rachel
Cicero-North Syr
NH
(--)
1
--
McCaskill, Ahnrea
Newburgh Free
NH
(--)
1
--
Thatcher, Jenna
Caravel
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jinks, Asia
Uniondale
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
2
Morgan, Christina
Medgar Evers Col
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
3
lewis, eliahns
Cicero-North Syr
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
4
Shadan, Raquel
Roslyn
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
5
Yamamoto, Yukie
Forest Hills
11-08.50
(3.57m)
nwi
1
6
Cornely, Tiffany
Hendrick Hudson
11-00.00
(3.35m)
nwi
1
--
Schmitt, Jordan
Somers
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thornton, Hailey
Scarsdale Senior
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
2
Moore, Maya
Taft Ed Campus
13-09.50
(4.20m)
nwi
1
3
Bradley, Tamia
Taft Ed Campus
13-01.00
(3.99m)
nwi
1
4
Myers, Shania
Hartford Classic
12-10.00
(3.91m)
nwi
1
5
Reaves, Sharyl
John Bowne
12-08.50
(3.87m)
nwi
1
6
Allen, Shanice
Forest Hills
12-07.50
(3.85m)
nwi
1
7
Murray, Allison
Somers
12-05.00
(3.78m)
nwi
1
8
Salmon, Briana
Hartford Classic
12-01.25
(3.69m)
nwi
1
9
Tahlov, Rebecca
Forest Hills
12-00.50
(3.67m)
nwi
1
10
Barthelmes, Emily
Hendrick Hudson
12-00.00
(3.66m)
nwi
1
11
Liotta, Mackenzie
Roslyn
10-09.50
(3.29m)
nwi
1
12
Sarapaivanit, Jessica
Forest Hills
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
12
Amin, Avni
Roslyn
10-03.00
(3.12m)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Orji, Keturah
Mt Olive
20-08.75
(6.32m)
nwi
1
2
Woods, Cidae'a
Winslow Township
18-08.75
(5.71m)
nwi
1
3
Andre, Claudine
Upper Darby Seni
18-05.75
(5.63m)
nwi
1
4
Morrisson, Niamani
Archbishop Mollo
17-07.75
(5.38m)
nwi
1
5
Tasher, Ashley
Medgar Evers Col
17-06.00
(5.33m)
nwi
1
6
Patrick, Alex
Cardinal O'Hara
17-03.00
(5.26m)
nwi
1
7
Brown, Kadeija
Harry S Truman
17-01.00
(5.21m)
nwi
1
8
Butler, Abbigale
Thomas Jefferson
16-09.00
(5.11m)
nwi
1
9
Conner, Brianna
Lower Merion
16-08.75
(5.10m)
nwi
1
10
Fanizzi, Javielle
Cicero-North Syr
16-07.75
(5.07m)
nwi
1
11
Aiken, Royce
Delcastle Vo-Tec
16-07.50
(5.07m)
nwi
1
12
Loren, Harris
Kingsway Regiona
16-06.50
(5.04m)
nwi
1
13
Dendy, Micaiah
St Georges Techn
16-05.25
(5.01m)
nwi
1
14
Yonclas, Keira
Holmdel
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
15
Francis, Tatyana
Harry S Truman
16-02.00
(4.93m)
nwi
1
16
Thompson, Kelsea
Farmingdale
16-01.75
(4.92m)
nwi
1
17
Hagerty, Emily
Wellington C. Me
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
17
Pai, Anjali
Morris Hills
16-00.00
(4.88m)
nwi
1
19
Cudjoe, Christiana
Mt Vernon
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
20
Clohessy, Kayla
Pearl River
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
20
Matta, Saleen
Newburgh Free
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
22
Simms, Amanda
Teaneck
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
23
Polvere, Emily
Somers
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
24
Miller, Kaleah
Mary Louis Acade
15-05.75
(4.72m)
nwi
1
25
Bichara, Fini
Weston
15-04.75
(4.69m)
nwi
1
26
Mason, Joanne
Upper Darby Seni
15-04.50
(4.69m)
nwi
1
27
Criscione, Jaynie
Brewster
15-03.25
(4.65m)
nwi
1
28
Connolly, Erin
Pascack Valley
15-03.00
(4.65m)
nwi
1
29
Lewis, Jonnaisha
Delcastle Vo-Tec
15-02.50
(4.64m)
nwi
1
30
Bennett, Morgyn
Delcastle Vo-Tec
15-02.00
(4.62m)
nwi
1
31
Marlow-Benedick, Katie
Weston
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
32
Colon, Marissa
Hamilton North -
15-00.50
(4.58m)
nwi
1
33
Hazzard, Kenisha
South Shore
15-00.00
(4.57m)
nwi
1
34
Cordes, Sarah
Newburgh Free
14-11.00
(4.55m)
nwi
1
35
King, Julia
Cicero-North Syr
14-10.50
(4.53m)
nwi
1
36
Alonzo, Kristyn
General Douglas
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
37
Pepe, Vanessa
Farmingdale
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
37
Jean-Louis, Rose
Westbury Senior
14-07.00
(4.45m)
nwi
1
39
Destrat, Loudialbert
Westbury Senior
14-06.75
(4.44m)
nwi
1
40
Briggs, Kelsey
Vestal
14-06.00
(4.42m)
nwi
1
41
Jinks, Asia
Uniondale
14-05.25
(4.40m)
nwi
1
42
Veltri, Nicole
Somers
14-04.50
(4.38m)
nwi
1
43
Anderson, Annika
Polytechnic Prep
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
43
DiJiosia, Caroline
Plymouth-Whitema
14-04.00
(4.37m)
nwi
1
45
Bennett, Samantha
Quakertown Comm
14-03.50
(4.36m)
nwi
1
46
Hall, Kristen
Whippany Park
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
46
King, Olivia
Cicero-North Syr
14-02.50
(4.33m)
nwi
1
48
Schwartz, Brianna
Weston
14-02.25
(4.32m)
nwi
1
49
Baker, Julia
Hackley
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
49
Jones, Shade
Vestal
14-02.00
(4.32m)
nwi
1
51
Chenault, Gabrielle
Young Women's Le
14-01.75
(4.31m)
nwi
1
52
Chisdak, Michelle
Vestal
14-01.50
(4.31m)
nwi
1
53
Forehand, Micah
Uniondale
14-01.25
(4.30m)
nwi
1
54
Kumbhakar, Ishika
Vestal
14-01.00
(4.29m)
nwi
1
55
Clark, Casie
Port Richmond
14-00.00
(4.27m)
nwi
1
56
Gooden, Breanne
Mary Louis Acade
13-11.25
(4.25m)
nwi
1
57
Bleasdale, Ramona
John Jay Cross R
13-09.75
(4.21m)
nwi
1
58
Pinnero, Isabella
Holmdel
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
58
Musacchio, Daniella
St Joseph Hill
13-08.00
(4.17m)
nwi
1
60
Perez, Ariel
Middletown
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
60
Farrell, Kate
Garden City
13-06.00
(4.11m)
nwi
1
62
Martin, Orla
Mahopac
13-05.75
(4.11m)
nwi
1
63
Honan, Catherine
Garden City
13-05.25
(4.10m)
nwi
1
64
Bostrom, Mackenzie
Garden City
13-04.50
(4.08m)
nwi
1
65
Williams, Nia
Brewster
12-11.50
(3.95m)
nwi
1
66
House, Brittany
Cicero-North Syr
12-11.00
(3.94m)
nwi
1
67
Roll, Annika
Brewster
12-09.50
(3.90m)
nwi
1
68
Lavin, Emily
Mahopac
12-01.50
(3.70m)
nwi
1
69
Duffy, Julia
Briarcliff
10-10.25
(3.31m)
nwi
1
--
Mendoza, Miriam
Middletown
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cozzarelli, Danielle
Whippany Park
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Montague, Liz
Cherokee
37-02.75
(11.35m)
nwi
1
2
Freeman, Sara Kaye
Taft Ed Campus
36-06.00
(11.13m)
nwi
1
3
Dendy, Micaiah
St Georges Techn
36-05.50
(11.11m)
nwi
1
4
O'keefe, Maggie
Scarsdale Senior
35-09.50
(10.91m)
nwi
1
5
BurnsMoore, Saida
Christopher Colu
35-07.00
(10.85m)
nwi
1
6
Salako, Eyitope
Wilson
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
6
Walton, Kiah
Burlington Towns
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
8
Forrest, Shalonda
Camden
35-01.50
(10.71m)
nwi
1
9
Forth, Judeen
Medgar Evers Col
35-01.25
(10.70m)
nwi
1
10
VanBrackle, Nia
Teaneck
34-11.50
(10.66m)
nwi
1
11
Hitscherich, Alanna
Pope John XXIII
34-11.00
(10.64m)
nwi
1
12
DiPietro, Sam
Spring Ford
34-10.00
(10.62m)
nwi
1
13
Burrell, Glenisha
New Rochelle
34-08.50
(10.58m)
nwi
1
14
Rankine, Ashley
Upper Darby Seni
34-05.00
(10.49m)
nwi
1
15
Lowman, Sherita
Delcastle Vo-Tec
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
15
Hall, Helene
Irvington
34-02.50
(10.43m)
nwi
1
17
Lewis, Johnasia
Delcastle Vo-Tec
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
18
Benetts, Margyn
Delcastle Vo-Tec
33-07.00
(10.24m)
nwi
1
19
Pepe, Vanessa
Farmingdale
33-06.50
(10.22m)
nwi
1
20
Colon, Marissa
Hamilton North -
33-02.75
(10.13m)
nwi
1
21
Chester, Sharae
Jamaica
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
21
Stromhaug, Kari
Vestal
33-02.50
(10.12m)
nwi
1
23
suffriant, ashley
Uniondale
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
23
Jones-Alleyne, Victoria
New Rochelle
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
25
Biscone, Tianna
Garden City
33-00.00
(10.06m)
nwi
1
26
Elmore, CeCe
Somers
32-11.75
(10.05m)
nwi
1
27
Szumloz, Hannah
Cicero-North Syr
32-10.50
(10.02m)
nwi
1
28
Criscione, Jaynie
Brewster
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
29
Oranchak, Madeeah
Binghamton
32-09.25
(9.99m)
nwi
1
30
Anderson, Annika
Polytechnic Prep
32-06.50
(9.92m)
nwi
1
31
Knittel, Alexis
Cherokee
32-05.50
(9.89m)
nwi
1
32
Bichara, Fini
Weston
32-03.75
(9.85m)
nwi
1
33
Jinks, Asia
Uniondale
32-02.00
(9.80m)
nwi
1
34
Allen-Kemp, Monet
Upper Darby Seni
32-01.00
(9.78m)
nwi
1
35
Hoffman, Nicole
Farmingdale
32-00.00
(9.75m)
nwi
1
36
Williams, Chynalle
Christopher Colu
31-09.50
(9.69m)
nwi
1
37
McCombs, Desiree
Port Richmond
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
38
Cruz, Victoria
Clarkstown South
31-04.00
(9.55m)
nwi
1
39
King, Julia
Cicero-North Syr
31-00.50
(9.46m)
nwi
1
40
Kimble, Cassie
Pope John XXIII
30-10.50
(9.41m)
nwi
1
41
McMahon, Rachel
Trinity School
30-09.50
(9.39m)
nwi
1
42
Hall, Hayley
Irvington
30-07.00
(9.32m)
nwi
1
43
Pietrunti, Nicole
St Joseph Hill
30-06.50
(9.31m)
nwi
1
44
Taloute, Willermine
Westbury Senior
30-04.50
(9.26m)
nwi
1
45
Hayes, Takira
Jamaica
30-02.00
(9.19m)
nwi
1
46
Famanila, Sinead
Clarkstown South
30-01.00
(9.17m)
nwi
1
47
Moody, Nicole
Garden City
29-10.00
(9.09m)
nwi
1
48
Felix, Abby
Irvington
29-09.50
(9.08m)
nwi
1
49
Dorce, Stephanie
Westbury Senior
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
49
Scott, Sara
Irvington
29-08.00
(9.04m)
nwi
1
51
Belhumeur, Helena
Friends Seminary
29-00.50
(8.85m)
nwi
1
52
Williams, Nia
Brewster
28-10.25
(8.79m)
nwi
1
53
Roll, Annika
Brewster
28-09.00
(8.76m)
nwi
1
54
Charles, Luaisha
Middletown
27-06.75
(8.40m)
nwi
1
55
Gordon, Emily
General Douglas
27-06.00
(8.38m)
nwi
1
56
Rubbino, Emily
General Douglas
27-04.00
(8.33m)
nwi
1
57
Forsyth, Meredith
St Joseph Hill
25-11.00
(7.90m)
nwi
1
58
Duffy, Julia
Briarcliff
25-01.75
(7.66m)
nwi
1
--
Walsh, Courtney
St. Mark's High
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perosi, Fiona
St Joseph Hill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fanizzi, Javielle
Cicero-North Syr
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Briggs, Kelsey
Vestal
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
mercer, julianne
Uniondale
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Senior, Ashlie
Newburgh Free
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Lawren
Penn Wood
DNF
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault Freshman
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Luksha, Maddy
Ursuline School
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
2
Politi, Katelyn
General Douglas
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Murray, Jasmin
Hendrick Hudson
5-06.00
(1.68m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Sophomore
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Feuer, Devon
New Rochelle
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
2
Larocca, Izzy
Somers
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
2
Tenenzapf, Lauren
Somers
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stromhaug, Kari
Vestal
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
2
Rymarzow, Katlyn
Pope John XXIII
11-09.00
(3.58m)
1
3
meeks, jaqueline
First Colonial
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
4
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi
Montclair Kimber
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
5
Snyder, Kara
Colonie Central
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Yonclas, Keira
Holmdel
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
7
Leahey, Erin
Warwick Valley
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
8
Davies, Beth Ann
Quakertown Comm
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
9
McKay, Kelly
Holmdel
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
10
Frisina, Carolan
Syosset
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
11
Sarao, Nicole
Pope John XXIII
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
12
Hagerty, Emily
Wellington C. Me
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
13
Rokicsak, Dana
Clarkstown South
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
13
O'Neill, Colleen
Chatham
8-09.00
(2.67m)
1
15
Wallendorf, Marissa
Caravel
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
15
Rattotti, Danielle
Cold Spring Harb
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
15
Col, Kristen
Farmingdale
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
15
Iverson, Chloe
Pinelands Region
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
15
Wilson, Julia
New Providence
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
20
Marie Ospedale, Gina
Farmingdale
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
21
Torres, Caitlyn
Hendrick Hudson
7-09.00
(2.36m)
1
--
Stern, Alison
Clarkstown South
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-balance-games
#nbg
309 shares:
Officials Hall of Fame Invitational
,
Abraham Lincoln High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Brooklyn, New York
,
Academy Of Our Lady Of Good Counsel High School Track & Field and Cross Country - White Plains, New York
,
Achievement First University Prep
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Gen Douglas Macarthur Senior High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Levittown, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
22
7
2014
25
10
2013
8
2012
8
9
2011
3
2010
4
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-balance-games
#nbg
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!